Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck1829661190.8943.241047324856553300430.7444318221182
2Tuukka Rask1548850120.9062.8388400441744560430.72733151321767
3Devan Dubnyk168876790.8993.21969012651951220930.61539167171169
4Andrei Vasilevskiy1788674130.8913.341017814556652150820.80852175121093
5Darcy Kuemper1518541160.9052.95837718741243160610.778361434119410
6Martin Jones1678562120.8963.23954314651349260420.61539163201752
7Pekka Rinne*1728275120.8973.27100666754953200830.00049171131279
8Robin Lehner154766380.9003.12851112744244370300.85020148331664
9Carey Price1747678130.9013.07998510351051310850.72429173117124
10Carter Hart148746380.9003.1185708544444400720.6152614538763
11Frederik Andersen1587269150.9013.08915410947047360230.71449157271346
12Marc-Andre Fleury1516963160.9013.17888514446947320220.613311473811123
13Jonathan Quick1316749100.8963.23752421340538870530.6522312955657
14Carter Hutton1406750120.8993.15779922241040440520.6675113251862
15Jimmy Howard*112663360.9043.0162768531532940320.00032106791054
16Corey Crawford*1486565120.8973.34836520546545080530.00023145391186
17Matt Murray1326447130.9083.04733710537240440430.70824123611924
18Braden Holtby1446457140.8943.41799612245542780410.7695214144295
19James Reimer125614580.8973.21677514136235100210.7214311866936
20Jordan Binnington86601670.9072.6350528422123640210.667218416754
21John Gibson1155836100.9003.1464182433633550430.7331510776862
22Joonas Korpisalo97572170.9092.86527512925127540100.8121684100827
23Jake Allen1295455100.8943.39729812041238870640.8294112558624
24Mike Smith97513760.9043.0954064427828910320.816389092963
25Cory Schneider1115045120.8993.28632316634634110730.65020108271043
26Craig Anderson934930100.9033.1653334128128920420.773228995624
27Jaroslav Halak95492750.8893.59491310229426530320.9171280104320
28Jacob Markstrom120494890.8903.4764236237133820410.7592911074544
29Sergei Bobrovsky1254951120.8963.2667906336935390440.5331511472654
30Cam Talbot1004831100.8923.42532014230328180220.667189391237
31Juuse Saros1084735170.9042.98603212330031220100.656329886734
32Thatcher Demko99463580.8973.1755388029328550310.824348797541
33Scott Darling944234110.8993.1052624527227030420.7063484101746
34Antti Raanta1154151130.8893.64630314338234410230.6802510580651
35Petr Mrazek84402860.9092.7645496520922910330.70824741111012
36Philipp Grubauer863928110.8993.0547594224224030120.750207798652
37Thomas Greiss813626130.8973.1745584324123300220.7333075108621
38Jonathan Bernier843630100.8943.2146596424923480220.6251676107531
39Matiss Kivlenieks*63341690.8933.1835118218617320100.000205937202
40Ben Bishop87323970.8873.3847026426523350130.7002079105412
41Henrik Lundqvist773127100.8983.0440534420520130230.6671265120733
42Semyon Varlamov81313560.8953.23434112323422330250.7501271113553
43Kristers Gudlevskis*63292390.8983.1135872118618260130.00086123323
44Roberto Luongo*812739100.8893.6544248226924320020.00017794344
45Cal Petersen*62263130.8973.1634382618117620200.00013629662
46Ilya Samsonov68263180.9043.0339976320221040100.611186535544
47Curtis McElhinney55252430.8943.2531900317316330200.50065347373
48David Rittich58251760.9082.8629194113915060110.4551141144302
49Anders Nilsson56231810.9012.9327204213313450001.000837147411
50Al Montoya*50221940.8973.4627720016015550100.000184638420
51Mikko Koskinen45192120.9002.9525012012312260100.833124276110
52Charlie Lindgren57191940.9082.9528488114015190020.8121641143420
53Pavel Francouz39171520.9062.792088609710370000.50063367012
54Calvin Pickard48171820.9043.05228010111612100010.571732152300
55Ryan Miller*53172460.9053.2328442015316100440.000745139543
56Garret Sparks38161210.9112.72187400859550010.000027145340
57Malcolm Subban40151120.9112.67182163819110101.000324160420
58Casey DeSmith42141960.8883.3522954012811430020.33394039401
59Louis Domingue58141670.8873.4626214015113320020.6151334152010
60Jack Campbell2913340.8962.93143241706720000.50022080100
61Elvis Merzlikins3010840.9062.79146440687210110.55692278110
62Linus Ullmark3110620.9212.49130120546800000.667913153110
63Keith Kinkaid269900.8933.38125920716650111.000519165011
64Mackenzie Blackwood3191240.8953.05159500817680010.750162473021
65Sam Montembeault3172000.9013.16163421868730010.00002447100
66Anton Khudobin3971320.8773.791708001088810010.333321161000
67Jon Gillies145210.9142.6758540263040000.0000876010
68Brian Elliott144010.9222.3945200182300010.0000381000
69Cam Ward*144600.8843.6464300393360110.0000876000
70Aaron Dell184210.9312.2658300223170010.6673494000
71Chad Johnson*72210.9162.7636900172020000.0003513110
72Alex Nedeljkovic82100.8913.0425701131190000.0000282000
73Jeff Zatkoff*122500.8963.3254200302890010.0000678000
74Peter Budaj*142610.8993.0559020302960000.0000660000
75Adin Hill31010.9222.34154006770000.667327000
76Antti Niemi*71020.9282.572100091250000.0006084000
77Cayden Primeau10100.8005.0060005250000.000011000
78Jake Oettinger10000.8753.3336002160000.000007000
79Steve Mason*10100.9352.0359002310000.000013000
80Laurent Brossoit20200.8614.8462005360000.0000023000
81Tristan Jarry20110.8703.47121007540000.000027000
82Michal Neuvirth*110100.8993.2327900151490000.0000084000
83Andrew Hammond*120200.9112.7637000171910020.00000101000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.