Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask48271830.9092.73283410112914140140.0000480221
2Jonathan Quick43231820.8953.2225144013512860210.0000430122
3Craig Anderson2919910.9122.85172441829340210.0000290124
4Connor Hellebuyck3019920.8983.15179142949190200.0000300420
5Frederik Andersen3219920.8963.441778001029780200.0000320232
6Darcy Kuemper34181420.9033.0720352110410700000.0000340400
7Jimmy Howard*32171130.8973.081965401019800130.0000320111
8Robin Lehner29151300.8763.971512201008080210.0000290021
9Scott Darling30131610.8963.24172000938910100.0000300220
10Pekka Rinne*2312910.8973.22124941676490010.0000230201
11Andrei Vasilevskiy169510.9052.7199561454720000.0000160210
12Cory Schneider199640.8863.78114400726300010.0000190111
13Joonas Korpisalo117220.9391.6768103193140000.0000110301
14Jordan Binnington127410.9082.5774620323470000.0000120101
15Al Montoya*1871100.8993.5799121595830000.0000180110
16Anders Nilsson*85200.9042.8146900222290000.000081100
17James Reimer124610.8953.1967720363430030.0000120010
18Jaroslav Halak124320.8524.7957600463100010.0000120000
19Matiss Kivlenieks*124510.8743.8060000383020110.0000112100
20John Gibson83220.8823.9740820272280100.0000710001
21Jonathan Bernier113500.8833.5256300332830000.0000723000
22Matt Murray113800.8953.4158000333150000.0000110210
23Louis Domingue52100.9830.752400231750000.0000010200
24Philipp Grubauer52300.8813.6727800171430000.000051100
25Thatcher Demko52300.8784.2726720191560100.000051100
26Devan Dubnyk62400.8574.1528920201400000.000060000
27Semyon Varlamov62100.9212.20191007890100.0000211100
28Malcolm Subban91100.9043.2733040181880000.0000134000
29Sergei Bobrovsky101610.8923.1845300242230100.0000512000
30Aaron Dell10100.8573.751600170000.0000016000
31Anton Khudobin10000.9001.8832001100000.0000017000
32Brian Elliott10000.9471.2548001190000.000006000
33Cam Ward*10100.8246.4328003170000.0000025000
34Curtis McElhinney10000.9172.5547002240000.0000026000
35Garret Sparks10000.8865.4644004350000.000007000
36Jack Campbell10000.9332.7322001150000.000005000
37Mike Smith10000.8424.8737003190000.000007000
38Braden Holtby20010.9252.75109005670000.000015100
39Charlie Lindgren20001.0000.0076000440000.0000030000
40Jeff Zatkoff*20000.9263.3336002270000.0000023000
41Juuse Saros20100.9810.8670001520000.0000012000
42Michal Neuvirth*20000.9411.5279002340000.0000011000
43Mikko Koskinen20000.8484.3569005330000.000006000
44Thomas Greiss20110.9093.24111006660000.000018000
45Calvin Pickard30000.9092.2082003330000.0000025000
46Henrik Lundqvist*30100.9372.04147005790000.0000121000
47Petr Mrazek30300.8913.371782010920000.000031000
48Jon Gillies40000.8623.0080004290000.0000030000
49Keith Kinkaid40000.9371.61112003480000.0000019000
50Martin Jones40220.9063.3125400141490000.000040010
51Alex Nedeljkovic60200.8923.0821400111020000.0000032000
52Cam Talbot100700.8106.5043400472470010.0000100000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.