Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Oklahoma City Racers 202066411
2Washington Capitals202157211Game Direct Link
3New York Rangers202188311Game Direct Link
4New Orleans Witchers202032810
5New York Rangers202157610Game Direct Link
6Vegas Golden Knights2021155710Game Direct Link
7Baltimore Monsters20201569
8Memphis Pirates20203339
9Chicago Griffins20203669
10Oklahoma City Racers 20203809
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers2021843
2Colorado Avalanche2021784
3Vegas Golden Knights2021773
4Montreal Canadiens2021760
5Boston Bruins2021749
6Anaheim Ducks2021715
7Los Angeles Kings2021700
8Tampa Bay Lightning2021696
9Florida Panthers2021692
10Toronto Maple Leafs2021690
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Orlando Dragons 2020497
2New Orleans Witchers2020510
3Nevada Howling2020513
4Kansas City Red Army2020515
5San Diego Sailors2020532
6Boston Tridents2020537
7Portland Vikings2020553
8Edmonton Lions2020554
9Toronto Grizzlies2020554
10San Antonio Patriots2020555
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Toronto Maple Leafs2021752
2Arizona Coyotes2021743
3Vancouver Canucks2021718
4New York Rangers2021708
5Florida Panthers2021705
6Colorado Avalanche2021705
7Minnesota Wild2021703
8Tampa Bay Lightning2021702
9Chicago Blackhawks2021702
10Vegas Golden Knights2021694
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kansas City Red Army2020515
2San Francisco Snipers2020521
3Edmonton Lions2020535
4Portland Vikings2020536
5Milwaukee Wild Dogs2020537
6Toronto Grizzlies2020545
7Memphis Pirates2020552
8New Orleans Witchers2020552
9Brooklyn Paladins2020552
10Denver Beavers2020553
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1New York Rangers202188320Game Direct Link
2New Orleans Witchers202032819
3Washington Capitals202157219Game Direct Link
4Chicago Griffins202036618
5Memphis Pirates202033317
6Oklahoma City Racers 202066417
7Brooklyn Paladins2020160417
8Miami Generals2020183717
9Anaheim Ducks202157317Game Direct Link
10St. Louis Blues202157617Game Direct Link
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers20211535
2Colorado Avalanche20211415
3Vegas Golden Knights20211391
4Montreal Canadiens20211365
5Boston Bruins20211321
6Toronto Maple Leafs20211263
7Anaheim Ducks20211261
8Los Angeles Kings20211257
9Florida Panthers20211247
10Vancouver Canucks20211227
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Orlando Dragons 2020877
2New Orleans Witchers2020907
3Kansas City Red Army2020922
4Nevada Howling2020936
5San Diego Sailors2020955
6Boston Tridents2020969
7Portland Vikings2020980
8Edmonton Lions2020987
9San Antonio Patriots2020988
10Toronto Grizzlies2020995
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1New York Rangers202188331Game Direct Link
2Washington Capitals202157230Game Direct Link
3New Orleans Witchers202032829
4Oklahoma City Racers 202066428
5Chicago Griffins202036627
6Memphis Pirates202033326
7Brooklyn Paladins2020160426
8Miami Generals2020183726
9Anaheim Ducks202157326Game Direct Link
10New York Rangers202157626Game Direct Link
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers20212378
2Colorado Avalanche20212199
3Vegas Golden Knights20212164
4Montreal Canadiens20212125
5Boston Bruins20212070
6Anaheim Ducks20211976
7Los Angeles Kings20211957
8Toronto Maple Leafs20211953
9Florida Panthers20211939
10Tampa Bay Lightning20211922
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Orlando Dragons 20201374
2New Orleans Witchers20201417
3Kansas City Red Army20201437
4Nevada Howling20201449
5San Diego Sailors20201487
6Boston Tridents20201506
7Portland Vikings20201533
8Edmonton Lions20201541
9San Antonio Patriots20201543
10Toronto Grizzlies20201549
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Chicago Griffins202036663
2New York Rangers202176063Game Direct Link
3Brooklyn Paladins20206162
4New Orleans Witchers202035758
5Oklahoma City Racers 2020129358
6Vegas Golden Knights2021134758Game Direct Link
7Orlando Dragons 202025056
8Brooklyn Paladins2020355
9Kansas City Red Army202015955
10Milwaukee Wild Dogs202024755
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers20216582
2Vegas Golden Knights20216507
3Colorado Avalanche20216291
4Boston Bruins20216228
5Toronto Maple Leafs20216166
6Anaheim Ducks20216146
7Los Angeles Kings20216115
8Montreal Canadiens20216076
9Vancouver Canucks20215916
10Tampa Bay Lightning20215905
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Nevada Howling20204544
2Kansas City Red Army20204574
3Orlando Dragons 20204619
4Philadelphia Brawlers20204659
5San Antonio Patriots20204697
6San Diego Sailors20204708
7Toronto Grizzlies20204726
8Baltimore Monsters20204737
9Chicago Griffins20204790
10New Orleans Witchers20204804
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Toronto Maple Leafs2021133929Game Direct Link
2New York Rangers202157628Game Direct Link
3Oklahoma City Racers 2020105125
4Montreal Canadiens202129725Game Direct Link
5Minnesota Wild202157725Game Direct Link
6Sacramento Killswitch2020190124
7Baltimore Monsters2020157623
8Sacramento Killswitch2020182923
9Boston Battalion202116223Game Direct Link
10Vegas Golden Knights202157423Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal Canadiens20211787
2Toronto Maple Leafs20211786
3Seattle Kraken20211783
4Winnipeg Jets20211773
5Chicago Blackhawks20211766
6Florida Panthers20211758
7Boston Bruins20211757
8St. Louis Blues20211752
9New York Rangers20211750
10Vancouver Canucks20211739
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Portland Vikings20201340
2Charlotte Wolfpack20201345
3Milwaukee Wild Dogs20201349
4Edmonton Lions20201359
5Brooklyn Paladins20201359
6Detroit Bulldogs20201372
7Philadelphia Brawlers20201385
8San Antonio Patriots20201390
9Miami Generals20201391
10Denver Beavers20201411
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers20216179
2Seattle Kraken20216151
3Los Angeles Kings20216111
4Montreal Canadiens20216109
5Vancouver Canucks20216076
6Winnipeg Jets20216074
7Chicago Blackhawks20216051
8Arizona Coyotes20216011
9Toronto Maple Leafs20216003
10Vegas Golden Knights20215980
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Francisco Snipers20204592
2New Orleans Witchers20204688
3Miami Generals20204705
4Brooklyn Paladins20204753
5Charlotte Wolfpack20204763
6Edmonton Lions20204775
7Portland Vikings20204781
8Oklahoma City Racers 20204821
9Kansas City Red Army20204829
10San Diego Sailors20204866
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Cleveland Riot 2020152133
2Anaheim Ducks202131733Game Direct Link
3Boston Tridents2020106231
4Miami Generals2020149531
5Vancouver Fishermen202116131Game Direct Link
6Tampa Bay Lightning2021168731Game Direct Link
7New Orleans Witchers202071529
8Chicago Blackhawks202133829Game Direct Link
9Boston Tridents202040128
10Nevada Howling202019927
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal Canadiens20211782
2Vancouver Canucks20211713
3Minnesota Wild20211697
4New York Rangers20211653
5Chicago Blackhawks20211635
6Vegas Golden Knights20211631
7Winnipeg Jets20211573
8Los Angeles Kings20211567
9St. Louis Blues20211555
10Washington Capitals20211542
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Portland Vikings20201050
2Oklahoma City Racers 20201088
3Sacramento Killswitch20201130
4Baltimore Monsters20201148
5Milwaukee Wild Dogs20201169
6San Francisco Snipers20201170
7New Orleans Witchers20201178
8Edmonton Lions20201196
9Denver Beavers20201196
10Miami Generals20201199
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Winnipeg Jets2021162038Game Direct Link
2Sacramento Killswitch202043637
3Sacramento Killswitch2020105037
4Toronto Maple Leafs202136837Game Direct Link
5Oklahoma City Racers 2020127936
6Cleveland Riot 2020188036
7Colorado Avalanche202183936Game Direct Link
8Kansas City Red Army20202535
9Cleveland Riot 202060435
10Oklahoma City Racers 2020166335
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal Canadiens20214143
2Vegas Golden Knights20214067
3Chicago Blackhawks20214036
4Tampa Bay Lightning20213990
5New York Rangers20213973
6Minnesota Wild20213970
7Winnipeg Jets20213962
8Florida Panthers20213947
9Boston Bruins20213912
10Washington Capitals20213888
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Milwaukee Wild Dogs20202959
2Portland Vikings20202996
3Miami Generals20203029
4Edmonton Lions20203079
5Brooklyn Paladins20203105
6Detroit Bulldogs20203113
7Oklahoma City Racers 20203159
8New Orleans Witchers20203167
9Charlotte Wolfpack20203170
10Chicago Griffins20203175
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay Lightning20219
2Memphis Pirates20208
3Vancouver Canucks20217
4Washington Capitals20217
5Anaheim Ducks20217
6Sacramento Killswitch20206
7Toronto Grizzlies20206
8Boston Tridents20206
9Vegas Golden Knights20216
10San Francisco Snipers20205
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers202126,00%
2Cleveland Riot 202025,30%
3Tampa Bay Lightning202124,40%
4Montreal Canadiens202124,00%
5Baltimore Monsters202023,50%
6Milwaukee Wild Dogs202023,30%
7San Francisco Snipers202023,00%
8Boston Bruins202122,60%
9Denver Beavers202022,30%
10Kansas City Red Army202022,30%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton Lions202082,90%
2Denver Beavers202082,40%
3Boston Bruins202181,50%
4Orlando Dragons 202081,10%
5Vancouver Canucks202180,80%
6Anaheim Ducks202180,80%
7St. Louis Blues202180,70%
8Los Angeles Kings202180,70%
9Chicago Griffins202080,60%
10Milwaukee Wild Dogs202080,50%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Nevada Howling202018,20%
2New Orleans Witchers202018,40%
3Chicago Blackhawks202118,80%
4Portland Vikings202018,90%
5Winnipeg Jets202119,00%
6Seattle Kraken202119,20%
7Minnesota Wild202119,30%
8Vancouver Canucks202119,50%
9Washington Capitals202119,60%
10Boston Tridents202019,70%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Antonio Patriots202074,80%
2Portland Vikings202074,80%
3San Diego Sailors202075,00%
4Arizona Coyotes202175,20%
5Nevada Howling202075,50%
6Oklahoma City Racers 202075,50%
7Toronto Maple Leafs202176,40%
8Boston Tridents202076,70%
9Chicago Blackhawks202176,90%
10Memphis Pirates202077,60%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers2021121
2Montreal Canadiens2021115
3Boston Bruins2021115
4Colorado Avalanche2021112
5Vegas Golden Knights2021112
6Anaheim Ducks2021109
7St. Louis Blues2021101
8Florida Panthers202199
9Los Angeles Kings202199
10Cleveland Riot 202097
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Nevada Howling202060
2Orlando Dragons 202065
3New Orleans Witchers202065
4Philadelphia Brawlers202068
5San Antonio Patriots202070
6Sacramento Killswitch202070
7San Diego Sailors202071
8Boston Tridents202074
9Baltimore Monsters202075
10Chicago Griffins202079
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Toronto Maple Leafs2021115
2Arizona Coyotes2021115
3Seattle Kraken2021113
4Winnipeg Jets2021111
5Chicago Blackhawks2021111
6Tampa Bay Lightning2021105
7Minnesota Wild2021105
8Vancouver Canucks2021104
9Washington Capitals2021104
10Florida Panthers2021101
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cleveland Riot 202063
2Milwaukee Wild Dogs202067
3San Francisco Snipers202071
4Denver Beavers202071
5Oklahoma City Racers 202071
6Brooklyn Paladins202072
7Memphis Pirates202073
8Edmonton Lions202074
9Toronto Grizzlies202074
10Detroit Bulldogs202075
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers2021258
2Montreal Canadiens2021249
3Boston Bruins2021246
4Colorado Avalanche2021242
5Vegas Golden Knights2021241
6Anaheim Ducks2021233
7St. Louis Blues2021217
8Florida Panthers2021215
9Tampa Bay Lightning2021214
10Los Angeles Kings2021214
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Nevada Howling2020131
2Sacramento Killswitch2020147
3Orlando Dragons 2020149
4San Diego Sailors2020152
5New Orleans Witchers2020153
6San Antonio Patriots2020154
7Philadelphia Brawlers2020157
8Boston Tridents2020163
9Chicago Griffins2020166
10Kansas City Red Army2020171
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Boston Bruins202156
2New York Rangers202154
3Montreal Canadiens202150
4Vegas Golden Knights202150
5Anaheim Ducks202147
6Tampa Bay Lightning202146
7Minnesota Wild202145
8Colorado Avalanche202145
9Washington Capitals202144
10St. Louis Blues202144
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York Rangers202150
2Montreal Canadiens202149
3Colorado Avalanche202147
4Florida Panthers202142
5Vegas Golden Knights202142
6San Francisco Snipers202041
7Denver Beavers202040
8Boston Bruins202140
9Washington Capitals202140
10Anaheim Ducks202140

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Cale MakarMilwaukee Wild Dogs202099330:00
2Kris LetangMemphis Pirates202015729:55
3Aleksander BarkovCharlotte Wolfpack202082929:44
4Brendan GallagherBoston Bruins2021153929:37Game Direct Link
5Sean CouturierMiami Generals20207029:36
6Sean MonahanBoston Bruins2021153929:32Game Direct Link
7Brent BurnsOklahoma City Racers 202014929:31
8David PastrnakBoston Bruins2021153929:31Game Direct Link
9Taylor HallLos Angeles Kings202163129:18Game Direct Link
10Zack KassianSan Antonio Patriots2020129329:17
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsChicago Blackhawks20214965
2Roman JosiMinnesota Wild20214892
3Alex PietrangeloMontreal Canadiens20214860
4Brayden PointToronto Maple Leafs20214841
5Mark GiordanoVegas Golden Knights20214833
6Mitchell MarnerToronto Maple Leafs20214831
7Zach WerenskiWinnipeg Jets20214822
8Aaron EkbladVancouver Canucks20214801
9Anton StralmanChicago Blackhawks20214793
10Evgeni MalkinMinnesota Wild20214777
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Patrick KaneMemphis Pirates20203335
2Jesper BrattSan Antonio Patriots2020104
3Brayden PointPortland Vikings20201104
4Nathan MacKinnonMilwaukee Wild Dogs20202274
5Darnell NursePhiladelphia Brawlers20203474
6Elias PetterssonOklahoma City Racers 20206644
7Artemi PanarinBrooklyn Paladins20209724
8Phil KesselCleveland Riot 202012144
9John TavaresDetroit Bulldogs202015584
10Jakub VoracekBoston Battalion20212664Game Direct Link
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Patrick KaneColorado Avalanche2021123
2Auston MatthewsVegas Golden Knights2021116
3David PastrnakBoston Bruins2021114
4Aleksander BarkovNew York Rangers2021110
5Jamie BennNew York Rangers2021107
6Sean MonahanBoston Bruins2021103
7Claude GirouxMontreal Canadiens2021103
8Alex OvechkinFlorida Panthers2021102
9Mark ScheifeleNew York Rangers202199
10Connor McDavidMontreal Canadiens202196
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1David PastrnakBoston Bruins202114596Game Direct Link
2Taylor HallOklahoma City Racers 2020325
3Kevin FialaSacramento Killswitch2020605
4Reilly SmithMiami Generals2020865
5Rasmus DahlinChicago Griffins20203665
6Anton StralmanKansas City Red Army20208215
7Mika ZibanejadCharlotte Wolfpack202012795
8Patrice BergeronBrooklyn Paladins202013765
9Andrei SvechnikovBerlin Sharks2021845Game Direct Link
10Kevin HayesLos Angeles Kings202112595Game Direct Link
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nathan MacKinnonColorado Avalanche2021165
2Erik KarlssonColorado Avalanche2021155
3Connor McDavidMontreal Canadiens2021153
4Aleksander BarkovNew York Rangers2021143
5Mark ScheifeleNew York Rangers2021141
6Sean MonahanBoston Bruins2021140
7Anze KopitarMontreal Canadiens2021140
8Jamie BennNew York Rangers2021139
9John CarlsonFlorida Panthers2021138
10David PastrnakBoston Bruins2021138
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Kevin FialaSacramento Killswitch2020606
2Teuvo TeravainenNew Orleans Witchers20203286
3Patrick KaneMemphis Pirates20203336
4Elias PetterssonOklahoma City Racers 20206646
5Connor McDavidMemphis Pirates202012016
6Patrick KaneMemphis Pirates202012016
7Tomas HertlCharlotte Wolfpack202017906
8Andrei SvechnikovBerlin Sharks2021846Game Direct Link
9Claude GirouxWashington Capitals20215726Game Direct Link
10Johnny GaudreauWashington Capitals20215726Game Direct Link
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nathan MacKinnonColorado Avalanche2021257
2Patrick KaneColorado Avalanche2021255
3Aleksander BarkovNew York Rangers2021253
4David PastrnakBoston Bruins2021252
5Connor McDavidMontreal Canadiens2021249
6Jamie BennNew York Rangers2021246
7Auston MatthewsVegas Golden Knights2021245
8Sean MonahanBoston Bruins2021243
9Mark ScheifeleNew York Rangers2021240
10Anze KopitarMontreal Canadiens2021228
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Taylor HallLos Angeles Kings202163114Game Direct Link
2Leon DraisaitlSacramento Killswitch202099113
3Phil KesselCleveland Riot 2020121413
4David PastrnakBrooklyn Paladins2020170113
5Artemi PanarinNew York Hawks202120913Game Direct Link
6Evgeny KuznetsovAnaheim Ducks202130413Game Direct Link
7Claude GirouxMontreal Canadiens2021149913Game Direct Link
8Connor McDavidMontreal Canadiens2021172213Game Direct Link
9Gustav NyquistKansas City Red Army202044812
10Mitchell MarnerMemphis Pirates202057812
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David PastrnakBoston Bruins2021864
2Patrick KaneColorado Avalanche2021849
3Auston MatthewsVegas Golden Knights2021845
4Connor McDavidMontreal Canadiens2021812
5Aleksander BarkovNew York Rangers2021767
6Artemi PanarinSeattle Kraken2021746
7Nathan MacKinnonColorado Avalanche2021746
8Jamie BennNew York Rangers2021741
9Claude GirouxMontreal Canadiens2021734
10Mikko RantanenNew York Rangers2021727
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1John CarlsonSan Francisco Snipers20201238
2Kris LetangMemphis Pirates20203048
3Cale MakarSeattle Kraken202117218Game Direct Link
4Zach WerenskiNevada Howling20202417
5Erik GustafssonNevada Howling20203107
6Tyler MyersCleveland Riot 20204457
7Ryan SuterBrooklyn Paladins20207337
8David SavardChicago Griffins20209427
9Niklas HjalmarssonNew Orleans Witchers20209797
10Dylan DeMeloChicago Griffins202010167
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Zach WerenskiWinnipeg Jets2021311
2Anton StralmanChicago Blackhawks2021307
3Mark GiordanoVegas Golden Knights2021307
4Cale MakarSeattle Kraken2021293
5Ian ColeBoston Bruins2021292
6Alex PietrangeloMontreal Canadiens2021290
7Aaron EkbladVancouver Canucks2021290
8Matt DumbaChicago Blackhawks2021283
9Victor HedmanTampa Bay Lightning2021278
10Jaccob SlavinArizona Coyotes2021275
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Connor McDavidMemphis Pirates202012016
2Patrick KaneMemphis Pirates202012016
3Andrew MangiapaneMemphis Pirates202012016
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonSan Diego Sailors202012776
5Colton ParaykoSan Diego Sailors202012776
6Josh MansonEdmonton Lions202018196
7Erik KarlssonEdmonton Lions202018196
8Artemi PanarinSeattle Kraken202115856Game Direct Link
9Zach HymanSeattle Kraken202115856Game Direct Link
10Jonathan HuberdeauSeattle Kraken202115856Game Direct Link
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark ScheifeleNew York Rangers202180
2Jamie BennNew York Rangers202172
3Anze KopitarMontreal Canadiens202164
4Rasmus DahlinNew York Rangers202164
5Brian DumoulinMemphis Pirates202057
6Phil KesselCleveland Riot 202055
7David PastrnakBrooklyn Paladins202053
8Danny DeKeyserCleveland Riot 202052
9Shea WeberMontreal Canadiens202152
10Alex PietrangeloToronto Grizzlies202051
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dougie HamiltonBaltimore Monsters2020664-6
2Oscar KlefbomBaltimore Monsters2020664-6
3Joe PavelskiDetroit Bulldogs20201370-6
4Mark GiordanoDetroit Bulldogs20201370-6
5Roman JosiDetroit Bulldogs20201370-6
6Jonathan DrouinEdmonton Lions2020328-5
7Matt DucheneEdmonton Lions2020328-5
8Yanni GourdeEdmonton Lions2020328-5
9Hampus LindholmDenver Beavers2020545-5
10Neal PionkBrooklyn Paladins2020766-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Riley SheahanOrlando Dragons 2020-52
2Andrew CoppToronto Maple Leafs2021-52
3Filip HronekToronto Maple Leafs2021-48
4Nick BjugstadNevada Howling2020-47
5Connor CarrickOrlando Dragons 2020-43
6Erik CernakChicago Blackhawks2021-41
7Ryan SuterMinnesota Wild2021-40
8Torey KrugNew Orleans Witchers2020-39
9Ron HainseyOrlando Dragons 2020-39
10Joakim RyanNevada Howling2020-39
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1John KlingbergLos Angeles Kings2021147721Game Direct Link
2Marco ScandellaVancouver Canucks202137419Game Direct Link
3Aaron EkbladSan Diego Sailors202043417
4John CarlsonSan Francisco Snipers202066917
5Zdeno CharaCleveland Riot 202070817
6Blake WheelerNew Orleans Witchers202071517
7Marc-Edouard VlasicToronto Grizzlies202096017
8Brayden SchennBoston Tridents2020106217
9Mark StonePhiladelphia Brawlers2020109217
10Brad MarchandBrooklyn Paladins2020131017
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Drew DoughtyTampa Bay Lightning2021259
2Kris LetangMinnesota Wild2021253
3Darnell NursePhiladelphia Brawlers2020250
4Matt DumbaChicago Blackhawks2021248
5Shea WeberCleveland Riot 2020239
6Mark GiordanoDetroit Bulldogs2020233
7Alex OvechkinFlorida Panthers2021232
8Mark GiordanoVegas Golden Knights2021230
9Brent BurnsWashington Capitals2021222
10Shea WeberMontreal Canadiens2021216
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Drew DoughtyMiami Generals2020151112
2Alex OvechkinBaltimore Monsters202017011
3Drew DoughtyMiami Generals202074110
4Taylor HallOklahoma City Racers 2020166310
5Shea WeberCleveland Riot 2020188010
6Jamie OleksiakWinnipeg Jets202186310Game Direct Link
7Josh AndersonMontreal Canadiens2021164510Game Direct Link
8Shea WeberCleveland Riot 20208879
9Drew DoughtyMiami Generals20209309
10Matt GrzelcykPortland Vikings202015879
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex OvechkinFlorida Panthers2021627
2Mark GiordanoVegas Golden Knights2021562
3Josh AndersonMontreal Canadiens2021555
4Brad MarchandMinnesota Wild2021546
5Darnell NursePhiladelphia Brawlers2020507
6Brent BurnsWashington Capitals2021500
7Evgeni MalkinMinnesota Wild2021499
8Alex OvechkinBaltimore Monsters2020497
9Shea WeberCleveland Riot 2020493
10Drew DoughtyTampa Bay Lightning2021490
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jamie BennNew York Rangers20214
2Jonathan ToewsSacramento Killswitch20203
3Mark StoneDetroit Bulldogs20203
4Morgan RiellyCharlotte Wolfpack20202
5Alex IafalloChicago Griffins20202
6Matt DucheneKansas City Red Army20202
7Brayden PointBrooklyn Paladins20202
8Tyler EnnisKansas City Red Army20202
9Bo HorvatDetroit Bulldogs20202
10Phillip DanaultMontreal Canadiens20212
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosDenver Beavers20206
2Nathan MacKinnonMilwaukee Wild Dogs20205
3Jamie BennBoston Tridents20204
4David PastrnakBrooklyn Paladins20204
5Artemi PanarinSeattle Kraken20214
6Auston MatthewsVegas Golden Knights20214
7John TavaresVancouver Canucks20214
8Patrick KaneColorado Avalanche20214
9Sidney CrosbyVegas Golden Knights20214
10Jack EichelPhiladelphia Brawlers20203
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Anze KopitarMiami Generals202055,50%
2Patrice BergeronBrooklyn Paladins202055,30%
3Jonathan ToewsSacramento Killswitch202055,00%
4Sidney CrosbyBaltimore Monsters202054,80%
5Andrew CoppCharlotte Wolfpack202054,80%
6John TavaresVancouver Canucks202154,50%
7Vincent TrocheckMinnesota Wild202154,30%
8John TavaresDetroit Bulldogs202054,10%
9Christian DvorakPortland Vikings202054,10%
10Ryan JohansenNew Orleans Witchers202054,10%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrei VasilevskiyWashington Capitals20219
2Connor HellebuyckOklahoma City Racers 20208
3Tuukka RaskMilwaukee Wild Dogs20207
4Cam TalbotMemphis Pirates20206
5Matt MurrayBoston Tridents20206
6Connor HellebuyckMontreal Canadiens20216
7David RittichVancouver Canucks20216
8Jaroslav HalakVegas Golden Knights20215
9Philipp GrubauerSt. Louis Blues20215
10Kaapo KahkonenMinnesota Wild20215
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrei VasilevskiyWashington Capitals20215353
2Connor HellebuyckMontreal Canadiens20215340
3Carter HartAnaheim Ducks20214951
4John GibsonArizona Coyotes20214705
5Mackenzie BlackwoodBoston Bruins20214634
6Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings20214343
7Jaroslav HalakVegas Golden Knights20214316
8Braden HoltbyKansas City Red Army20204197
9Matt MurrayBoston Tridents20204160
10Ilya SamsonovChicago Griffins20204156
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor HellebuyckMontreal Canadiens202198
2Carter HartAnaheim Ducks202193
3Mackenzie BlackwoodBoston Bruins202193
4Andrei VasilevskiyWashington Capitals202187
5Jaroslav HalakVegas Golden Knights202183
6Connor HellebuyckOklahoma City Racers 202079
7Jordan BinningtonBrooklyn Paladins202078
8Tuukka RaskMilwaukee Wild Dogs202078
9Braden HoltbyKansas City Red Army202073
10Sergei BobrovskyMiami Generals202070
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1John GibsonArizona Coyotes202182
2Andrei VasilevskiyWashington Capitals202181
3Connor HellebuyckMontreal Canadiens202168
4Mike SmithNevada Howling202067
5Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks202166
6Carter HartAnaheim Ducks202164
7Robin LehnerNew Orleans Witchers202063
8Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings202162
9David RittichVancouver Canucks202160
10Thatcher DemkoWinnipeg Jets202160

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1New York RangersSt. Louis Blues202157619Game Direct Link
2New York RangersVancouver Canucks202188317Game Direct Link
3Nevada HowlingDetroit Bulldogs2020173416
4Washington CapitalsVancouver Canucks202157216Game Direct Link
5Oklahoma City Racers Nevada Howling202038015
6Denver BeaversMilwaukee Wild Dogs202043315
7San Antonio PatriotsKansas City Red Army202085315
8San Francisco SnipersBaltimore Monsters2020120815
9Helsinki LionsBoston Battalion20219215Game Direct Link
10Tampa Bay LightningBoston Bruins202171615Game Direct Link
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1New York RangersSt. Louis Blues202157633Game Direct Link
2Helsinki LionsBoston Battalion20219229Game Direct Link
3New York RangersVancouver Canucks202188329Game Direct Link
4San Francisco SnipersBaltimore Monsters2020120828
5Washington CapitalsVancouver Canucks202157228Game Direct Link
6Colorado AvalancheNew York Rangers2021144028Game Direct Link
7Denver BeaversMilwaukee Wild Dogs202043327
8Chicago GriffinsDetroit Bulldogs20204626
9San Francisco SnipersCharlotte Wolfpack202023526
10Oklahoma City Racers Nevada Howling202038026
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1New York RangersSt. Louis Blues202157652Game Direct Link
2New York RangersVancouver Canucks202188346Game Direct Link
3Helsinki LionsBoston Battalion20219244Game Direct Link
4Washington CapitalsVancouver Canucks202157244Game Direct Link
5San Francisco SnipersBaltimore Monsters2020120843
6Colorado AvalancheNew York Rangers2021144043Game Direct Link
7Denver BeaversMilwaukee Wild Dogs202043342
8Nevada HowlingDetroit Bulldogs2020173442
9Oklahoma City Racers Nevada Howling202038041
10San Antonio PatriotsKansas City Red Army202085341
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Chicago GriffinsOrlando Dragons 2020366101
2New York RangersSt. Louis Blues202157697Game Direct Link
3New Orleans WitchersNevada Howling202035795
4Brooklyn PaladinsChicago Griffins20206194
5Los Angeles KingsChicago Blackhawks202163193Game Direct Link
6New York RangersColorado Avalanche2021163893Game Direct Link
7San Antonio PatriotsOrlando Dragons 202025092
8Milwaukee Wild DogsBrooklyn Paladins202037991
9Boston BruinsAnaheim Ducks202142790Game Direct Link
10Washington CapitalsVancouver Canucks202157290Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Tampa Bay LightningWinnipeg Jets2021168752Game Direct Link
2Brooklyn PaladinsEdmonton Lions2020158350
3Brooklyn PaladinsNew Orleans Witchers2020170150
4Anaheim DucksBoston Bruins202131750Game Direct Link
5Milwaukee Wild DogsDetroit Bulldogs202033248
6Edmonton LionsNevada Howling202019946
7Vancouver FishermenMontreal Bulldogs202116143Game Direct Link
8New Orleans WitchersDetroit Bulldogs202071540
9Boston TridentsMilwaukee Wild Dogs2020106240
10Brooklyn PaladinsBoston Tridents2020131040
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Sacramento KillswitchOrlando Dragons 202043664
2Nevada HowlingToronto Grizzlies202088663
3Sacramento KillswitchNew Orleans Witchers2020105063
4Baltimore MonstersKansas City Red Army20202562
5Portland VikingsSan Francisco Snipers20202862
6Baltimore MonstersSacramento Killswitch2020168262
7Boston BattalionMontreal Bulldogs202127162Game Direct Link
8Montreal CanadiensTampa Bay Lightning202164962Game Direct Link
9New York RangersTampa Bay Lightning202186562Game Direct Link
10Seattle KrakenColorado Avalanche2021106861Game Direct Link