Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Sacramento Spartans202366510
2Houston Warbirds2023146310
3Brooklyn Street Dogs2023153410
4St. Louis Blues20221399
5Anaheim Mighty Ducks20223569
6St. Louis Blues20225719
7St. Louis Blues20226709
8Oregon Moose202216069
9Denver Vikings20233409
10Oakland Stallions202312849
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Houston Warbirds2022606
2Salt Lake City Lions2022604
3Brooklyn Street Dogs2023599
4Salt Lake City Lions2023596
5Montreal Blizzard2023595
6Hollywood Heroes2023592
7Sacramento Spartans2023588
8Montreal Blizzard2022577
9North Carolina Bisons2023573
10Sacramento Spartans2022572
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Francisco Eagles2022639
2Kansas City Reptiles2022592
3Regina Bisons2022569
4Houston Warbirds2022564
5Nashville Trojans2022564
6Toronto Blue Devils2023563
7Denver Vikings2023562
8Brooklyn Street Dogs2022561
9Wisconsin Wolves2023555
10Quebec Frontenacs2022552
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Houston Warbirds2023146320
2Brooklyn Street Dogs2023153419
3Sacramento Spartans2023146418
4St. Louis Blues202213917
5Anaheim Mighty Ducks202235617
6St. Louis Blues202257117
7Oregon Moose2022160617
8Sacramento Spartans202366517
9Oakland Stallions2023128417
10Wisconsin Wolves2023141617
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Houston Warbirds20221099
2Salt Lake City Lions20221077
3Hollywood Heroes20231070
4Salt Lake City Lions20231064
5Sacramento Spartans20231061
6Brooklyn Street Dogs20231057
7Montreal Blizzard20231034
8Texas Takers20221032
9Montreal Blizzard20221030
10Sacramento Spartans20221023
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Houston Warbirds2023146330
2Brooklyn Street Dogs2023153429
3Sacramento Spartans202366527
4Sacramento Spartans2023146427
5St. Louis Blues202213926
6Anaheim Mighty Ducks202235626
7St. Louis Blues202257126
8Oregon Moose2022160626
9Oakland Stallions2023128426
10Wisconsin Wolves2023141626
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Houston Warbirds20221705
2Salt Lake City Lions20221681
3Hollywood Heroes20231662
4Salt Lake City Lions20231660
5Brooklyn Street Dogs20231656
6Sacramento Spartans20231649
7Montreal Blizzard20231629
8Montreal Blizzard20221607
9Texas Takers20221604
10Sacramento Spartans20221595
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hartford Whalers202211459
2Orlando Warthogs202347457
3Tampa Bay Lightning20228754
4Salt Lake City Lions2023149754
5Seattle Kraken202258852
6Anaheim Mighty Ducks202295652
7Montreal Blizzard2022113052
8Kansas City Reptiles2023752
9Denver Vikings2023119052
10Montreal Blizzard2023161152
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal Blizzard20225222
2Brooklyn Street Dogs20235132
3Salt Lake City Lions20225088
4Salt Lake City Lions20235078
5New Orleans Bandits20225050
6Texas Takers20235017
7Sacramento Spartans20234968
8Nashville Bull Riders20234953
9Boston Knuckleheads20234952
10Montreal Blizzard20234945
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Tampa Bay Lightning202239526
2Brooklyn Street Dogs2023174724
3Orlando Warthogs202321723
4Tampa Bay Lightning202212522
5Atlanta Thrashers202278222
6Texas Takers2022140122
7Montreal Blizzard202349922
8Houston Warbirds2023152722
9Wisconsin Wolves2023210522
10San Francisco Eagles202272421
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Quebec Frontenacs20221463
2Alaska Mountaineers20221444
3Wisconsin Wolves20231439
4Halifax Highlanders20221434
5Denver Vikings20231427
6Hollywood Heroes20231423
7Houston Warbirds20221408
8San Francisco Eagles20221405
9Regina Bisons20221399
10Brooklyn Street Dogs20231398
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wisconsin Wolves20235037
2Regina Bisons20224936
3Brooklyn Street Dogs20224933
4San Francisco Eagles20224913
5Toronto Blue Devils20234901
6Baltimore Pirates20234899
7Denver Vikings20234878
8Quebec Frontenacs20224869
9Kansas City Reptiles20224851
10Vegas Blackjacks20234850
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Orlando Warthogs2023110133
2Texas Takers2022115131
3Brooklyn Street Dogs202368331
4Montreal Blizzard2023155431
5Quebec Frontenacs2022205229
6Halifax Lumberjacks20231429
7Quebec Frontenacs2022140327
8Miami Storm20234427
9Los Angeles Tridents202316327
10Denver Vikings2023105027
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wisconsin Wolves20231312
2Quebec Frontenacs20221284
3Halifax Lumberjacks20231217
4Montreal Blizzard20231169
5Nashville Bull Riders20231120
6Regina Bisons20221065
7Brooklyn Street Dogs20221063
8Baltimore Bombers20221058
9New York Comets20221052
10Quebec Frontenacs20231025
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Quebec Frontenacs2022123038
2Los Angeles Tridents2023159238
3Boston Knuckleheads202319136
4Baltimore Bombers2022115435
5Wisconsin Wolves2023108735
6Sacramento Spartans202354234
7San Francisco Eagles202359434
8Kansas City Reptiles202364134
9San Francisco Eagles2023166434
10New Orleans Bandits2022114933
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wisconsin Wolves20233265
2Baltimore Bombers20223165
3Nashville Bull Riders20233118
4Montreal Blizzard20233114
5Quebec Frontenacs20223102
6Halifax Lumberjacks20233081
7New York Comets20223072
8Kentucky Scarecrows20223062
9Kansas City Reptiles20223055
10Quebec Frontenacs20233047
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kentucky Scarecrows20227
2Vegas Blackjacks20237
3Wisconsin Wolves20226
4North Carolina Bisons20236
5Oakland Stallions20236
6New York Warriors20236
7Kansas City Reptiles20236
8Orlando Warthogs20236
9Quebec Frontenacs20236
10Toronto Blue Devils20236
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sacramento Spartans202327.10%
2Hollywood Heroes202325.90%
3Texas Takers202225.10%
4Denver Vikings202324.60%
5North Carolina Bisons202324.50%
6Salt Lake City Lions202324.40%
7Oakland Stallions202323.60%
8Sacramento Spartans202223.30%
9Salt Lake City Lions202223.10%
10Kansas City Reptiles202323.10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jacksonville Hornets202286.90%
2Orlando Warthogs202384.00%
3Chicago Deejays202283.60%
4Houston Warbirds202283.10%
5New York Comets202283.00%
6Hollywood Heroes202382.20%
7Kentucky Scarecrows202282.00%
8Ottawa Trappers202381.80%
9Baltimore Bombers202281.60%
10Quebec Frontenacs202381.50%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal Blizzard2023102
2Montreal Blizzard202299
3Salt Lake City Lions202298
4Salt Lake City Lions202398
5Brooklyn Street Dogs202397
6Hollywood Heroes202397
7Texas Takers202295
8Miami Storm202295
9Houston Warbirds202292
10Orlando Warthogs202391
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Francisco Eagles2022103
2Wisconsin Wolves202399
3Halifax Lumberjacks202398
4Brooklyn Street Dogs202297
5Kansas City Reptiles202297
6Regina Bisons202296
7Quebec Frontenacs202296
8Ottawa Trappers202396
9Vegas Blackjacks202394
10New York Warriors202394
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal Blizzard2023218
2Miami Storm2022210
3Montreal Blizzard2022208
4Salt Lake City Lions2022208
5Salt Lake City Lions2023207
6Hollywood Heroes2023205
7Texas Takers2022204
8Brooklyn Street Dogs2023201
9Houston Warbirds2022199
10Kentucky Scarecrows2022196
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sacramento Spartans202246
2Salt Lake City Lions202246
3Montreal Blizzard202244
4Miami Storm202243
5Texas Takers202242
6Miami Storm202342
7Boston Knuckleheads202341
8Salt Lake City Lions202341
9Baltimore Bombers202240
10Kentucky Scarecrows202240
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hollywood Heroes202347
2Salt Lake City Lions202246
3Montreal Blizzard202345
4Salt Lake City Lions202344
5Brooklyn Street Dogs202342
6Houston Warbirds202241
7Oakland Stallions202241
8Miami Storm202240
9Hollywood Heroes202239
10Nashville Bull Riders202339

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jakob ChychrunLos Angeles Tridents2023185430:15
2Patrice BergeronToronto Maple Leafs202213729:25
3Jonathan ToewsRegina Bisons20221629:08
4Elias PetterssonPortland Wildebeests2023152829:07
5Jordan KyrouPortland Wildebeests2023152829:07
6Matt GrzelcykSan Francisco Eagles202260729:03
7Jeff PetryHalifax Lumberjacks2023211229:03
8Vince DunnPortland Wildebeests2023152829:02
9Nathan MacKinnonWisconsin Wolves2022205428:59
10Ryan GravesTampa Bay Lightning202213728:56
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Patrice BergeronMiami Storm20223983
2Victor HedmanMontreal Blizzard20233940
3Dylan LarkinNew York Comets20223937
4Adam FoxAlaska Mountaineers20223916
5J.T. MillerPhiladelphia Admirals20233896
6Roman JosiTexas Takers20223894
7Roman JosiTexas Takers20233852
8Brent BurnsKentucky Scarecrows20223841
9Anders LeeHalifax Lumberjacks20233830
10Elias PetterssonNew Orleans Kings20233822
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jordan EberleRegina Bisons20222794
2Matthew TkachukFlorida Panthers20224684
3Sidney CrosbyMontreal Monarchs20228724
4Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans20229024
5Valeri NichushkinOregon Moose202211744
6Anders LeeWisconsin Wolves202213404
7Brayden SchennNew Orleans Bandits202215124
8Nikita KucherovKentucky Scarecrows202217594
9Pius SuterBaltimore Bombers202217634
10Brock NelsonNew Orleans Bandits202220064
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans202296
2Leon DraisaitlSalt Lake City Lions202392
3David PastrnakMontreal Blizzard202391
4Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans202387
5Nick SuzukiVegas Blackjacks202383
6Chris KreiderOregon Moose202282
7Filip ForsbergKansas City Reptiles202382
8Alex DeBrincatHalifax Highlanders202281
9Aleksander BarkovOrlando Warthogs202381
10Leon DraisaitlMontreal Blizzard202280
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Artemi PanarinSalt Lake City Lions202317166
2Ryan O'ReillySt. Louis Blues20225715
3Mark ScheifeleMontreal Blizzard202210685
4Ryan StromeChicago Deejays202214505
5Nicolas RoySalt Lake City Lions202215315
6Mark GiordanoNew Orleans Bandits202220865
7David PastrnakMontreal Blizzard2023335
8Mason McTavishHouston Warbirds20236385
9Ridly GreigOakland Stallions202312845
10Johnny GaudreauSacramento Spartans202314645
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Cale MakarHollywood Heroes2023129
2Sidney CrosbyNashville Bull Riders2023125
3Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans2023123
4Patrick KaneSalt Lake City Lions2022119
5Adam FoxAlaska Mountaineers2022116
6Roman JosiTexas Takers2022114
7Cale MakarHollywood Heroes2022114
8Miro HeiskanenHouston Warbirds2022113
9Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans2022113
10Elias PetterssonNew Orleans Kings2023113
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Artemi PanarinSalt Lake City Lions202317167
2Ryan O'ReillyBrooklyn Street Dogs202312536
3Aleksander BarkovOrlando Warthogs202315546
4Bo HorvatBrooklyn Street Dogs202318926
5Sam ReinhartBrooklyn Street Dogs202318926
6Ryan JohansenPortland Wildebeests202319536
7J.T. CompherColorado Avalanche20221965
8Mats ZuccarelloBoston Bruins20222835
9Cole CaufieldBoston Bruins20223365
10Ryan O'ReillySt. Louis Blues20223785
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans2023210
2Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans2022209
3Sidney CrosbyNashville Bull Riders2023201
4Leon DraisaitlSalt Lake City Lions2023201
5Patrick KaneSalt Lake City Lions2022189
6Johnny GaudreauNew Orleans Bandits2022188
7Leon DraisaitlMontreal Blizzard2022187
8Nathan MacKinnonNashville Bull Riders2023187
9Sidney CrosbyMontreal Blizzard2022186
10David PastrnakMontreal Blizzard2023186
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dylan LarkinNew York Comets2022179513
2Rickard RakellKansas City Reptiles202357313
3Clayton KellerOakland Stallions2023124713
4Clayton KellerOakland Golden Seals202210912
5Dylan LarkinDetroit Red Wings202224312
6Jake GuentzelSt. Louis Blues202257112
7William KarlssonBrooklyn Street Dogs202281712
8Bo HorvatAnaheim Mighty Ducks2022112612
9Mikko RantanenWisconsin Wolves2022130212
10Sebastian AhoOttawa Trappers202342412
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans2023726
2Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans2022716
3Leon DraisaitlMontreal Blizzard2022704
4Johnny GaudreauNew Orleans Bandits2022696
5Patrick KaneSalt Lake City Lions2022680
6David PastrnakMontreal Blizzard2023671
7Leon DraisaitlSalt Lake City Lions2023666
8Mika ZibanejadHollywood Heroes2022649
9Aleksander BarkovOrlando Warthogs2023644
10Alex OvechkinNashville Bull Riders2023623
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan GravesTampa Bay Lightning202239511
2Jake McCabeHollywood Heroes202216109
3T.J. BrodieAtlanta Thrashers20227828
4Jamie OleksiakRegina Bisons20228868
5Justin HollAlaska Mountaineers202215888
6Vladislav GavrikovSalt Lake City Lions202220028
7Jake MuzzinHartford Whalers2022107
8Logan StanleyTampa Bay Lightning20221257
9Cody CeciNashville Trojans202210487
10Aaron EkbladKansas City Reptiles202213667
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ian ColeMiami Storm2023263
2Mark GiordanoNew Orleans Bandits2022238
3Mattias EkholmKentucky Scarecrows2022236
4Marc-Edouard VlasicLos Angeles Waves2022233
5Erik CernakJacksonville Hornets2022227
6Roman JosiTexas Takers2023227
7Drew DoughtySan Francisco Eagles2023226
8Brandon CarloSacramento Spartans2022225
9Ryan LindgrenQuebec Frontenacs2022222
10Jacob TroubaNew York Comets2022221
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Anton StralmanMiami Storm202216046
2Mason McTavishHouston Warbirds20236386
3Troy TerryHouston Warbirds20236386
4Trevor ZegrasHouston Warbirds20236386
5Aleksander BarkovOrlando Warthogs20236646
6Bobby BrinkSan Francisco Eagles202311766
7Jack HughesSan Francisco Eagles202311766
8Jack EichelBrooklyn Street Dogs202318926
9Bo HorvatBrooklyn Street Dogs202318926
10Sam ReinhartBrooklyn Street Dogs202318926
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyMontreal Blizzard202285
2Leon DraisaitlMontreal Blizzard202284
3Mark ScheifeleMontreal Blizzard202279
4Sidney CrosbyNashville Bull Riders202369
5Bo HorvatBrooklyn Street Dogs202365
6David PastrnakMontreal Blizzard202361
7Victor HedmanMontreal Blizzard202259
8Erik HaulaHouston Warbirds202256
9Zach HymanMontreal Blizzard202355
10Max ComtoisHouston Warbirds202253
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Rasmus AnderssonHollywood Heroes20221531-6
2Cale MakarHollywood Heroes20221531-6
3Josh ArchibaldSalt Lake City Lions2022338-5
4Evander KaneSalt Lake City Lions2022338-5
5Roope HintzSalt Lake City Lions2022338-5
6Adam PelechKansas City Reptiles2022378-5
7Martin NecasRegina Bisons2022571-5
8Mark KastelicRegina Bisons2022571-5
9Jordan EberleRegina Bisons2022571-5
10Blake ColemanTampa Bay Lightning2022692-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jimmy VeseySan Francisco Eagles2022-47
2Reese JohnsonSan Francisco Eagles2022-47
3Sam BennettVegas Blackjacks2023-47
4T.J. BrodieSan Francisco Eagles2022-44
5Noah GregorSan Francisco Eagles2022-42
6Jan RuttaRegina Bisons2022-41
7Pavel ZachaJacksonville Hornets2022-40
8Tyson JostSan Francisco Eagles2022-40
9Will BorgenNew York Warriors2023-40
10Mikael GranlundOakland Stallions2022-37
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Darnell NurseBrooklyn Street Dogs202211917
2Josh AndersonTampa Bay Lightning202240617
3Marcus FolignoToronto Maple Leafs202261117
4Matt DucheneTexas Takers2022115117
5Marcus FolignoMiami Storm2022127517
6Brady TkachukNew York Comets2022127717
7Jacob MiddletonOakland Stallions2022135117
8Josh AndersonQuebec Frontenacs2022139317
9Radko GudasJacksonville Hornets2022187417
10Zach BogosianNashville Bull Riders202354917
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan GravesNew Orleans Bandits2022208
2Darnell NurseBrooklyn Street Dogs2022205
3Radko GudasJacksonville Hornets2022202
4Josh BrownWisconsin Wolves2023199
5Jamie OleksiakRegina Bisons2022196
6Brady TkachukNew York Comets2022193
7Tom WilsonWisconsin Wolves2023189
8Jacob TroubaNew York Comets2022184
9Brady TkachukNew York Warriors2023178
10Ryan LindgrenQuebec Frontenacs2022169
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jamie OleksiakNorth Carolina Bisons202333912
2Brady TkachukNew York Warriors202366012
3Mario FerraroDenver Vikings2023163611
4Brady TkachukDetroit Red Wings202224310
5Jamie OleksiakRegina Bisons202248510
6Nicolas HagueBaltimore Bombers2022167410
7Josh BrownWisconsin Wolves2023108710
8Adam PelechKansas City Reptiles2023209510
9Ryan GravesTampa Bay Lightning20221789
10Elias LindholmTexas Takers20229359
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brady TkachukNew York Warriors2023563
2Brady TkachukNew York Comets2022544
3Alex OvechkinMiami Storm2022461
4Jamie BennBaltimore Bombers2022457
5Jamie OleksiakRegina Bisons2022455
6Chris KreiderOregon Moose2022451
7Jacob TroubaNew York Comets2022434
8Chris KreiderNashville Bull Riders2023419
9Tom WilsonWisconsin Wolves2023414
10Alex OvechkinNashville Bull Riders2023413
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Clayton KellerOakland Stallions20234
2Erik HaulaHouston Warbirds20223
3Clayton KellerOakland Stallions20223
4Pavel ZachaLos Angeles Tridents20233
5Nathan MacKinnonNashville Bull Riders20233
6Jesper BrattBrooklyn Street Dogs20233
7Phillip DanaultJacksonville Hornets20222
8David KampfOregon Moose20222
9Alexander WennbergKansas City Reptiles20222
10J.T. CompherChicago Deejays20222
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mitchell MarnerMiami Storm20226
2Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans20235
3David PastrnakWisconsin Wolves20224
4Clayton KellerOakland Stallions20224
5Chris KreiderNashville Bull Riders20234
6Sean CouturierBoston Knuckleheads20234
7Jamie BennBaltimore Bombers20223
8Connor McDavidSacramento Spartans20223
9Sidney CrosbyMontreal Blizzard20223
10Jonathan HuberdeauTexas Takers20223
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nic DowdNashville Bull Riders202357.50%
2Ryan JohansenOregon Moose202256.40%
3Anze KopitarMiami Storm202256.30%
4Jordan StaalKentucky Scarecrows202256.20%
5Jordan StaalNashville Bull Riders202356.20%
6Aleksander BarkovOrlando Warthogs202255.90%
7Patrice BergeronMiami Storm202255.80%
8Leon DraisaitlSalt Lake City Lions202355.60%
9Claude GirouxPhiladelphia Admirals202355.50%
10Tomas HertlTexas Takers202355.40%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex NedeljkovicBaltimore Bombers20229
2Filip GustavssonLos Angeles Tridents20238
3Jake OettingerOrlando Warthogs20238
4Jeremy SwaymanBoston Knuckleheads20237
5Jake OettingerJacksonville Hornets20226
6Thatcher DemkoSacramento Spartans20226
7Connor HellebuyckMontreal Blizzard20236
8Tristan JarryNew Orleans Kings20236
9Ilya SorokinMiami Storm20225
10Jeremy SwaymanHalifax Highlanders20225
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeremy SwaymanHalifax Highlanders20223681
2Laurent BrossoitSalt Lake City Lions20233622
3Alex NedeljkovicBaltimore Bombers20223536
4Jordan BinningtonDenver Vikings20233517
5Igor ShesterkinNashville Bull Riders20233474
6Jack CampbellQuebec Frontenacs20223463
7Carter HartHouston Warbirds20223444
8Tristan JarryNew Orleans Kings20233415
9Jake OettingerJacksonville Hornets20223387
10Frederik AndersenSalt Lake City Lions20223379
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Juuse SarosMontreal Blizzard202277
2Connor HellebuyckNew Orleans Bandits202273
3Samuel MontembeaultSalt Lake City Lions202373
4Jacob MarkstromBrooklyn Street Dogs202372
5Andrei VasilevskiyTexas Takers202271
6Jake OettingerOrlando Warthogs202371
7Ilya SorokinMiami Storm202267
8Carter HartHouston Warbirds202267
9Linus UllmarkTexas Takers202365
10Jeremy SwaymanHalifax Highlanders202264
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya SamsonovRegina Bisons202268
2Laurent BrossoitSalt Lake City Lions202361
3Alex NedeljkovicBaltimore Bombers202258
4Frederik AndersenSalt Lake City Lions202257
5Stuart SkinnerOakland Stallions202356
6Jordan BinningtonDenver Vikings202355
7Jake AllenNew York Warriors202355
8Semyon VarlamovToronto Blue Devils202354
9Jack CampbellQuebec Frontenacs202250
10Jeremy SwaymanHalifax Highlanders202249

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kansas City ReptilesSacramento Spartans2023146417
2Orlando WarthogsToronto Blue Devils202341315
3Sacramento SpartansTexas Takers202391715
4Chicago DeejaysNew York Comets2022184614
5North Carolina BisonsToronto Blue Devils202367714
6Salt Lake City LionsPhiladelphia Admirals202373914
7North Carolina BisonsPortland Wildebeests202378714
8Salt Lake City LionsNorth Carolina Bisons2023163314
9Boston KnuckleheadsNorth Carolina Bisons2023172514
10Nashville Bull RidersTexas Takers2023211114
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kansas City ReptilesSacramento Spartans2023146432
2Sacramento SpartansTexas Takers202391728
3Orlando WarthogsToronto Blue Devils202341327
4Salt Lake City LionsPhiladelphia Admirals202373927
5Salt Lake City LionsNorth Carolina Bisons2023163327
6Kentucky ScarecrowsNashville Trojans2022129326
7Chicago DeejaysNew York Comets2022184626
8Montreal BlizzardTexas Takers202344326
9North Carolina BisonsPortland Wildebeests202378726
10Houston WarbirdsHollywood Heroes2023146326
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kansas City ReptilesSacramento Spartans2023146449
2Sacramento SpartansTexas Takers202391743
3Orlando WarthogsToronto Blue Devils202341342
4Salt Lake City LionsPhiladelphia Admirals202373941
5Salt Lake City LionsNorth Carolina Bisons2023163341
6Chicago DeejaysNew York Comets2022184640
7North Carolina BisonsPortland Wildebeests202378740
8Nashville Bull RidersTexas Takers2023211140
9Kentucky ScarecrowsNashville Trojans2022129339
10Montreal BlizzardTexas Takers202344339
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Denver VikingsMontreal Blizzard2023161195
2New Orleans BanditsJacksonville Hornets2022200690
3Orlando WarthogsToronto Blue Devils202347490
4Wisconsin WolvesOakland Stallions2023124789
5New Orleans BanditsMiami Storm2022193085
6Oakland StallionsSacramento Spartans202360185
7Sacramento SpartansTexas Takers202391785
8Brooklyn Street DogsBaltimore Pirates2023197685
9Chicago DeejaysSalt Lake City Lions2023219885
10Kansas City ReptilesRegina Bisons2022101284
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Miami StormOrlando Warthogs2023110158
2Wisconsin WolvesTexas Takers2022115156
3Quebec FrontenacsNashville Trojans2022140348
4Sacramento SpartansLos Angeles Tridents202316348
5Ottawa TrappersHalifax Lumberjacks202312742
6Alaska MountaineersToronto Maple Leafs202261138
7Halifax HighlandersMiami Storm2022127538
8Jacksonville HornetsOrlando Warthogs2022187438
9Oakland StallionsQuebec Frontenacs2022205237
10Brooklyn Street DogsSacramento Spartans202368337
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Pittsburgh PenguinsAtlanta Thrashers202228463
2Kansas City ReptilesSacramento Spartans202364161
3Baltimore BombersBrooklyn Street Dogs2022115458
4Brooklyn Street DogsRegina Bisons2022180358
5Wisconsin WolvesVegas Blackjacks2023133458
6Brooklyn Street DogsNew York Comets2022157057
7Quebec FrontenacsOakland Stallions202351757
8Montreal BlizzardLos Angeles Tridents2023159257
9Kansas City ReptilesWisconsin Wolves202288256
10Halifax LumberjacksQuebec Frontenacs202344855