Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Rem Pitlick (SAN)X1961218860123043123513.95%435218.53257836000022
2Fabian Lysell (R) (SAN)X195131874028475116439.80%238720.38257938000122
3Simon Holmstrom (SAN)X191071750083154123918.52%241321.74325836101125
4Yegor Chinakhov (HAL)X17106164100212563174015.87%938222.5010183200006
5Bobby McMann (BAL)X1851015100194548154310.42%140622.56011430000038
6Jeff Malott (BAL)X184111508047204311249.30%433118.40044103300000
7Matt Savoie (R) (BAL)X1568145100262933102918.18%033222.13224728000012
8Emil Bemstrom (BAL)X175914520112244103111.36%239423.17011934000233
9Zach Benson (R) (RAL)X11410147405204082710.00%122320.2701131600000
10Marcus Bjork (R) (SAN)X1941014714041191571226.67%1945824.103141140000030
11Ian Mitchell (RAL)X1111314920913141117.14%1825923.53011516000018
12Elmer Soderblom (R) (CLE)X1710313660222844133622.73%431118.2831483800001
13Nikita Nesterenko (R) (RAL)X11491370010312382317.39%022320.3100021500001
14Arthur Kaliyev (HAL)X172111330015134311314.65%137421.9702253200000
15Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CLE)X17751224022474662515.22%439122.98134737000141
16Kieffer Bellows (HAL)X176612340304551113911.76%537922.2902233200003
17Tanner Pearson (HAL)X176612460161737122416.22%133919.97123333000339
18Jonatan Berggren (CLE)X1711112110021345220361.92%238522.65044538000137
19Vasily Ponomarev (R) (AUS)X115611-40012222472420.83%220919.00112221011012
20Otto Koivula (HAL)X17561144043302662019.23%130017.6201133200000
21Gerry Mayhew (BAL)X1847113006125211337.69%233518.6202243400000
22Kole Lind (CLE)X173811500625418307.32%333519.7001173300000
23Jonah Gadjovich (BAL)X185510140131943123311.63%927815.46101827000023
24Isaak Phillips (R) (RAL)X1146108403311122533.33%1324922.67112414000012
25Marco Kasper (R) (SAN)X19461044018485214387.69%542822.53033334000142
26Jake Christiansen (BAL)X18371048030202342113.04%1344924.922021036000031
27Lassi Thomson (BAL)X18371046018242131614.29%2044824.90112535000031
28Jack St. Ivany (BAL)X18281046018152041410.00%2438821.54112932000026
29Tyler Kleven (R) (SAN)X19191071003618239104.35%2645724.031231640000030
30Cole McWard (R) (BAL)X1801010710029106560.00%1428415.750000400001
31Pavol Regenda (CLE)X17639460131642183214.29%431118.293031035000016
32Vinni Lettieri (BAL)X1863942012173173019.35%022912.740001000009
33Nils Aman (BAL)X18549300132837122613.51%030917.1802211100002
34Jack Finley (R) (MIA)X124593001183281212.50%021718.0500031600000
35Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X12369-500228315239.68%226221.84112418000020
36Filip Bystedt (R) (MIA)X123693201019328219.38%121617.9800031600000
37Liam Ohgren (R) (CLE)X17369-500911436256.98%223313.72123154300000
38David Farrance (AUS)X11279160167114518.18%2027925.37112420101122
39Jacob Bernard-Docker (ONT)X12189560201214157.14%1130325.23011418011126
40Tobias Bjornfot (CLE)X171892402815179155.88%2142024.73033743000037
41Scott Perunovich (HAL)X17189-3402216199125.26%1540623.86011123600009
42Mark Kastelic (RAL)X11628-44016263452217.65%121019.14101513000017
43Aliaksei Protas (RAL)X11628740292029172620.69%424522.25000215000022
44Riley Kidney (R) (MIA)X12628500124104360.00%2927.650000000000
45Justin Danforth (SAN)X1944846020133761810.81%227114.2811211300000
46Sean Farrell (R) (SAN)X1944810013102041520.00%01698.880000000000
47Phillip Di Giuseppe (AUS)X11358300433369448.33%525823.43000320000130
48Marc McLaughlin (R) (MIA)X123583401826358298.57%222318.5700051600006
49Isak Rosen (R) (CLE)X17358-40014142671711.54%123213.6201143700000
50Drew O'Connor (SAN)X193585006193710208.11%426714.070110400001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Akira Schmid (R) (SAN)1916210.9281.80116704354830100.0000190
2Hugo Alnefelt (R) (CLE)1710520.9102.12104662374120100.0000170
3Michael DiPietro (R) (BAL)1712500.9082.14106400384150100.0000171
4Felix Sandstrom (ONT)125520.8992.4174620302980000.0000120
5Lukas Dostal (CHI)73400.9092.5242900181980000.000070
6Yaniv Perets (R) (MIA)125520.8872.7975201353090000.0000120
7Ivan Prosvetov (HAL)179710.8812.94104141514300100.0000170
8Michael Hutchinson (AUS)115420.8902.9968200343080000.0000110
9Spencer Martin (QUE)73400.8843.2043100231980100.000070
10Devin Cooley (RAL)116410.8813.2766000363020000.0000110