#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Austin Czarnik (HAM)X24111122120106285176112,94%550721,12044106400002
2Mathieu Joseph (MIA)X2012921960422872206016,67%849024,512461150000267
3Zack Kassian (HAM)X24128202160723796174712,50%858624,412131764101371
4Logan O'Connor (R) (HAM)X2471320480275449143514,29%244218,4113485900000
5Jesse Puljujarvi (TRD)X205152036020307223616,94%346022,981561152000125
6Christian Fischer (HAM)X2410919460213267245614,93%247219,65134958000027
7Joel Teasdale (R) (MIA)X20991844031464272921,43%235717,85235114400000
8Nicholas Robertson (TRD)X209918320253968295113,24%245022,49415176000005
9Frederick Gaudreau (MIA)X2061218920186153205111,32%244922,46145750011029
10Stefan Noesen (MIA)X2051318960243850143510,00%749124,53246750000067
11Jimmy Vesey (HAM)X24791614083756124612,50%959224,69213764011075
12Trent Frederic (NYC)X1861016100184751172811,76%333118,36224135900003
13Noel Acciari (HAM)X245111646032405926588,47%547419,741231058000028
14Calen Addison (R) (MIA)X20412161140362525182216,00%3048824,402241453000055
15Bobby Ryan (BRO)X118715640222142193219,05%427424,91112725000237
16Alexander Holtz (R) (NYC)X188715180291868123811,76%032818,21011135900000
17Graeme Clarke (R) (NYC)X1810414980283150114420,00%237420,784151248000153
18Jan Mysak (R) (MIA)X207714440182850122814,00%535617,81123114400000
19Brandon Hagel (R) (NYC)X186814920132746192213,04%337620,871231048000155
20Kieffer Bellows (R) (TRD)X206814080212951133511,76%236018,01224125600000
21Joshua Ho-Sang (TIJ)X1141014220171927113714,81%226023,66022331000037
22Jordan Kawaguchi (R) (NYC)X1841014940143239213410,26%331517,52044104800000
23Mark Borowiecki (HAM)X24212140260742819111810,53%2257924,102131364000049
24Mark Pysyk (HAM)X240141408024142010260,00%3158724,450331264000057
25Jack Rathbone (R) (NYC)X18310131140281523121913,04%2336520,283361858000037
26Xavier Ouellet (MIA)X203101308023231271225,00%2039619,79134641101143
27Christian Djoos (TRD)X2021113-24016171762311,76%2341720,870551057000045
28Mac Hollowell (R) (HAM)X241121311204015239134,35%3348320,131231358000148
29Grigori Denisenko (R) (TRD)X2066122100245649134012,24%244622,30044116000012
30Danton Heinen (BRO)X115712160121439123512,82%122720,63033326000034
31Jordan Weal (BRO)X115712640112532102515,63%224822,55112526000014
32Colin Blackwell (NYC)X185712240161642132811,90%533818,79022959101111
33Kevin Labanc (VAA)X134812-100632629406,45%132925,30134737000138
34Jimmy Schuldt (NYC)X1821012816033111971210,53%1136620,311231248000042
35Ryan Poehling (TIJ)X11831124018343451623,53%526023,68303831000336
36Noah Gregor (R) (TIJ)X115611160201938102013,16%023721,51112731000214
37Andrew Poturalski (MIA)X2038114609183411208,82%135717,8512334400000
38Matt Roy (R) (TRD)X20291121804420264187,69%2349324,631341359000048
39Alex Formenton (R) (VAA)X1311011012017353114423,23%331724,39033937000230
40Austin Strand (R) (MIA)X2011011112002813274153,70%2648024,021231653000048
41Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X24731016011274592815,56%427411,420000100000
42Miles Wood (VAA)X136410-14030204172814,63%030123,18224737000014
43Mitchell Stephens (R) (TIJ)X11461022015172221718,18%021119,22033629000116
44Barrett Hayton (R) (VAA)X13461042024263262712,50%326120,11022332000013
45Jonas Siegenthaler (BRO)X11371024020101731117,65%1321919,92224825000025
46Bode Wilde (R) (TIJ)X111910180211016296,25%1825623,27033632000025
47Scott Perunovich (NYC)X1819107601911237164,35%1435919,930331148000037
48Cam York (R) (TIJ)X110101014025135490,00%1526023,66011432000029
49Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TRD)X20729-80017243461820,59%225812,904261356000027
50Morgan Barron (R) (HAW)X1145914017182151719,05%219217,4702223000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Charlie Lindgren (VAA)137510,9232,2881422314020000,0000130
2Filip Gustavsson (R) (MIA)2016310,9112,39123061495500000,0000200
3Stuart Skinner (R) (HUL)73220,9112,5744400192130000,000070
4Antoine Bibeau (TIJ)117400,8922,7366020302790010,0000110
5Jeremy Swayman (R) (TRD)94400,8802,7550100231910000,0000812
6Aaron Dell (TRD)127500,9062,8074900353740100,0000128
7Alexei Melnichuk (R) (HAW)115600,8882,8266001312770000,0000110
8Alex Stalock (NYC)1811700,8892,88104301504510000,0000180
9Cory Schneider (BRO)116410,8833,1666501353000100,0000110
10Zane McIntyre (HAM)24121110,8773,19148620796400110,0000240