Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Rafael Harvey-Pinard (IOW)X18121527140092258205420.69%333718.73156832000020
2Brandon Duhaime (IOW)X18817251580333552154115.38%431517.4912373200000
3Marco Rossi (R) (IOW)X188152318120284866174212.12%242823.80022831000043
4Vasily Podkolzin (R) (IOW)X18913221860224453185616.98%943023.90213731000044
5Drew O'Connor (IOW)X1881321150073349174216.33%231917.7011273200004
6Brandon Hagel (PRO)X156131972019296916408.70%437124.753251124000024
7Vinnie Hinostroza (BRI)X234151934010404823558.33%353123.09235949000037
8Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRI)X2331619-18033172591512.00%3554023.480221448000032
9Dylan Holloway (R) (BRI)X2311718460454473144115.07%552923.00033849000037
10Ty Dellandrea (COL)X159817920283556183516.07%730520.33011838000029
11Matthew Boldy (R) (IOW)X1889171780272652153315.38%340222.36022331000119
12Garrett Pilon (BRI)X237101740020388219568.54%241618.0704494200009
13Matt Luff (BRI)X23881642018288720489.20%642518.492241241000116
14Josh Leivo (COL)X15791680022542142816.67%528418.93213638000010
15Anton Lundell (R) (PRO)X157815760153356124512.50%134923.2822442400002
16Michael Pezzetta (LAV)X1269157100181537102016.22%515813.2000000000213
17Quinton Byfield (BRI)X2351015440454349144210.20%650622.021341049000118
18Tyler Bozak (LAV)X126814-3001153172919.35%125221.01022114000112
19Nathan Beaulieu (BRI)X236814460482124111325.00%2244819.462241543000028
20Bowen Byram (BRI)X235914-160682822101722.73%2754023.473031248000032
21Adam Ruzicka (LAV)X1276137403123061823.33%314612.150000100001
22Nicolas Beaudin (PRO)X15491360034142261518.18%1937024.68022624000018
23Clark Bishop (BRI)X233101341003232314249.68%340817.7210164200001
24Johan Larsson (BRI)X237512160142147113614.89%727211.830000300000
25Christian Fischer (PRO)X156612910025243351618.18%220713.7700001000023
26Lukas Reichel (R) (WBS)X115712040223349103310.20%524822.56112623000026
27Morgan Frost (COL)X155712-90063150113510.00%233622.38235439000110
28Connor Bunnaman (COL)X1557128007251811027.78%527218.1512333800000
29Alex Formenton (COL)X154812-80025395822426.90%935823.902351339000030
30Ryan Poehling (ROK)X1011112116010232210104.55%523623.58011112011236
31Nick Caamano (R) (ROK)X109211114022203481626.47%623723.73101112101337
32Brayden Tracey (R) (PRO)X15651170061633112218.18%019513.010000100015
33Joe Veleno (WBS)X114711-1006263452611.76%420318.49134817000010
34Maxim Letunov (BRI)X2347112000233182112.90%326811.640000000001
35Jack Drury (R) (IOW)X1882104209152621430.77%41156.400000200000
36Parker Kelly (WBS)X116410-10071735112817.14%319417.6012351700000
37Mike Hardman (R) (ROK)X105510104015202591820.00%121821.85000112000120
38Eeli Tolvanen (PRO)X15551060017214793710.64%135123.4102222400005
39Rocco Grimaldi (CHI)X94610-2201113041913.33%015717.4801121600000
40Rodion Amirov (R) (CHI)X937100208234517336.67%020522.81134411000321
41Connor Mackey (R) (IOW)X183710151203214302710.00%2342823.752131334000031
42Nate Thompson (LAV)X122810-38022231841111.11%123919.9501111500000
43Fedor Gordeev (R) (COL)X152810-2202116218199.52%1935523.671231142000023
44Vitali Kravtsov (PRO)X1528106000182812217.14%121714.490110700001
45David Farrance (R) (IOW)X182810158027152061410.00%1543123.93112734000134
46Dakota Mermis (BRI)X23281041802991891211.11%1544119.18112943000021
47Isac Lundestrom (CHI)X9549-20042027111618.52%216918.81112216000010
48Emil Bemstrom (WBS)X1145902091634132311.76%123221.08101623000010
49Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHI)X9369020528427337.14%320722.99134411000223
50Tyler Angle (R) (WBS)X113690004142061615.00%013111.880000000012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (IOW)1715200.9092.32103340404390300.0000170
2Charlie Lindgren (COL)148410.9082.6486300384120000.0000141
3Callum Booth (BRI)2314810.8932.83139901666180100.0000230
4Brian Elliott (PRO)96300.8962.9457220282700000.000092
5Cayden Primeau (ROK)106310.8773.1061840322610000.0000100
6Stuart Skinner (CHI)94500.8753.7554420342730000.000090
7Dylan Garand (R) (LAV)126420.8493.8071120452980000.0000120
8Eetu Makiniemi (R) (WBS)115510.8833.9166000433690010.0000110