#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (NYR)X2311193020100304584186813,10%146520,231781269000026
2Connor McDavid (MTL)X23151126-1120173188203417,05%448020,86279176700004
3Claude Giroux (MTL)X23101626260143170267414,29%147920,81459187400000
4Mikko Rantanen (NYR)X23101525-1060104093207610,75%753923,454812207700000
5Jamie Benn (NYR)X231212242060553486186013,95%546920,402351569000229
6Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X2391524-1040296490297410,00%754823,8257121977000010
7Sebastian Aho (NYR)X2391524180043186186410,47%043518,92112206900000
8Nikolaj Ehlers (LAK)X1510132311100221955144018,18%135823,852571350000025
9Max Pacioretty (NYR)X23101222-8100414077294112,99%352722,934812127700000
10Anze Kopitar (MTL)X2312921060186969172817,39%552022,603251268000283
11Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X191011217160335266214015,15%444423,36314105700010
12Sean Couturier (LAK)X15108181110022325094020,00%232721,81224104600001
13Josh Anderson (MTL)X237916-2180681539133417,95%650121,78235966000073
14Patrick Kane (COL)X196101672021378711636,90%444523,41123165700000
15Morgan Rielly (NYR)X2351116-524045194863210,42%2954423,66145247700006
16John Klingberg (LAK)X151151682404010267173,85%2433722,48134155100000
17Steven Stamkos (TBL)X1278150407274193517,07%326922,4023563000000
18Johnny Gaudreau (VAN)X14691522072547173212,77%230021,4314573900000
19John Tavares (VAN)X1451015112013445415389,26%229220,840221235000256
20Darnell Nurse (MTL)X2311415328058232212184,55%2749421,500331354000145
21Eric Staal (MTL)X238614-420234042132619,05%233314,484371366000235
22Artemi Panarin (SEA)X147714-240142744123515,91%533023,60235945000133
23Zach Hyman (SEA)X146814-217521112782222,22%129020,70347641000018
24Joe Pavelski (TBL)X124101434019244313299,30%329624,66033730000044
25J.T. Miller (MTL)X234101414033287322515,48%451722,472131460000046
26Filip Forsberg (LAK)X156713-3409243393418,18%228218,77325847000022
27Kevin Fiala (COL)X195813116017226314317,94%338920,461341561000059
28Travis Sanheim (NYR)X234913912019152742114,81%1233114,37145167700000
29Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X143101324019394514496,67%229921,3402283500002
30Justin Faulk (NYR)X23310131012018111972115,79%1531413,67336186800002
31Erik Karlsson (COL)X192111336013183311206,06%2445924,171122361000146
32Jonathan Huberdeau (SEA)X1411213-14026193311263,03%534024,26033445000045
33Dylan Larkin (COL)X1975120120254058103912,07%231916,79112145300005
34Taylor Hall (LAK)X156612-440253753145711,32%332721,79224947000062
35Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X105712-18052823142121,74%222422,44224329000032
36Justin Schultz (SEA)X145712112023102041025,00%1528720,503471344000029
37Andrew Mangiapane (SEA)X145712-400101621101523,81%322716,22336524000110
38Ty Smith (R) (SEA)X14481211401310123733,33%1123116,52336926000022
39Martin Necas (VAN)X14481210604151652025,00%124117,2323543700000
40Rickard Rakell (LAK)X154812108020174212289,52%232221,44213104000000
41Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X233912102038113210179,38%1743518,91314206800000
42Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X2321012-101202426376235,41%2654123,521452274000066
43Phil Kessel (MTL)X2356114204265412239,26%327712,03156186600000
44Ryan Ellis (NYR)X2311011-41002124205125,00%2750321,8600001000048
45James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X1464101010015113382118,18%220514,680000100005
46Evander Kane (ANA)X105510-1801392651719,23%219219,1703342900000
47Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X235510460141946132510,87%325911,260000000000
48Victor Olofsson (COL)X19371010011224017307,50%330816,23022105300000
49Jonas Brodin (NYR)X231910111003419121098,33%3040817,7300001000046
50Blake Wheeler (VAN)X1445926026143663011,11%228920,6400023700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (COL)1910720,9092,38118602475170000,0000190
2Marc-Andre Fleury (LAK)1510320,9182,6894240425140210,0000150
3Ilya Samsonov (VAN)147610,9072,6984720384080000,0000140
4Mackenzie Blackwood (BOS)73220,9082,8242601202180000,000070
5Braden Holtby (TBL)126420,9032,8775220363730010,0000120
6Carter Hart (ANA)105500,8973,1060000313000000,0000100
7Semyon Varlamov (NYR)2316430,8843,13147501776660000,0000230
8Connor Hellebuyck (MTL)2213720,8863,29131400726320100,0000221
9Pekka Rinne (SEA)147510,8923,5085800504610000,0000140