Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1David Pastrnak (MTL)X241418322060172794337314.89%347019.594610155700000
2Leon Draisaitl (SLC)X18111829600223974246214.86%438221.2518964800005
3Joel Eriksson Ek (MTL)X2411142522200364477195014.29%752922.04101537000383
4Mark Scheifele (MTL)X241015252140201870193714.29%148120.050551157000116
5Auston Matthews (MTL)X2410152582083086196311.63%247819.91246135500000
6Cale Makar (HLW)X2561925-380224231102519.35%4160824.306391557000037
7Brayden Point (SLC)X18101222000223363143915.87%336120.07437134800005
8Matty Beniers (HLW)X25101222-92018327253713.89%445017.99426155200000
9Zach Hyman (MTL)X241110219220443274135114.86%755423.064151953000182
10Mika Zibanejad (HLW)X251011217100293870206214.29%1351720.682351053000062
11Artemi Panarin (SLC)X188132120092766243912.12%438421.35347165100008
12Kyle Connor (HLW)X2571320720112867195510.45%345518.21077205600000
13Dylan Larkin (MTL)X2471017812036567421639.46%549020.43134939000036
14Mikko Rantanen (HLW)X258816640182060134813.33%246218.4812395300003
15J.T. Miller (PHI)X10791684023263692319.44%123623.61044735000129
16Vladimir Tarasenko (HLW)X255111616019226324457.94%743317.32066115300000
17Victor Hedman (MTL)X2421416178026252615157.69%3358724.470221251000175
18Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X106915740773571917.14%120620.5511253400000
19Patrick Kane (SLC)X186915-4004306114449.84%235519.7013434800000
20Lucas Raymond (HLW)X2551015-96021186014468.33%844617.84156135300000
21Anthony Duclair (SLC)X186814-320121443223713.95%431417.47235103800001
22Andrei Svechnikov (HLW)X2531114-96055286620574.55%344417.7401155300000
23Reilly Smith (HLW)X258513000122259144413.56%644017.6100002000163
24Brandon Tanev (MTL)X247613040191952132813.46%428211.76011739000141
25Boone Jenner (SLC)X184913340212534103111.76%231917.70044338000027
26Evan Bouchard (HLW)X2531013-6402618344268.82%2446918.772241749000015
27Miro Heiskanen (HOU)X1321113700314183711.11%1230723.64011622101124
28Matthew Tkachuk (ORL)X147512-540201442133116.67%128920.65123113500008
29Nick Paul (HLW)X257512080333345102415.56%340416.1500014000026
30Alex Ovechkin (NSH)X74812500942172119.05%216523.53112410000117
31Aleksander Barkov (ORL)X1421012-2802151488404.17%632122.96213932000130
32Rasmus Andersson (HLW)X2521012-4195352076328.57%2441816.700000100003
33Shayne Gostisbehere (HOU)X131111220064155166.67%924418.7510172600000
34Troy Terry (HOU)X136511-240151332111918.75%227120.8312312600000
35Cole Perfetti (ORL)X146511140261791635.29%018012.8312323000000
36Brad Marchand (MIA)X1256112180221534122914.71%225120.9201132400008
37Brandon Carlo (MTL)X2438111722049233061510.00%2756723.612131140000166
38Gustav Forsling (HLW)X2501111116015156180.00%2932412.9500000000141
39Travis Konecny (HOU)X13731080010162382630.43%124418.7811242500000
40Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X755105003122361521.74%116523.53011010000017
41Nikita Kucherov (MIA)X125510-110011133782013.51%223419.5122462900002
42Yanni Gourde (HOU)X13461098014332592016.00%727020.79000022000030
43James van Riemsdyk (MTL)X2446100203142871614.29%12048.510111400000
44Claude Giroux (PHI)X103710-40010352561912.00%220620.59134936000012
45Seth Jones (TEX)X113710160101388437.50%1323821.60123423000012
46Phillip Danault (MIA)X123710280133230112510.00%727022.46011524000125
47Kirill Kaprizov (TEX)X11459-2207154073110.00%121819.8411272200003
48Mitchell Marner (MIA)X12459-10018183181812.90%324620.49000630000014
49Michael Bunting (HOU)X13459-3206102292318.18%116712.8800001101111
50Jeff Carter (ORL)X1445922018222251118.18%221615.42112418000134
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (MIA)84220.9082.3750600202180000.000084
2Connor Hellebuyck (MTL)2416800.8922.88148022716550110.0000240
3Jake Oettinger (ORL)148510.8853.0486920443840100.0000140
4Samuel Montembeault (SLC)1811520.8673.18109502584370010.0000180
5Juuse Saros (HLW)2113620.8923.31130440726650000.0000214
6Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (HOU)136610.8743.5880400483810000.0000130