Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Boston Highlanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor ChinakhovX17106164100212563174015.87%938222.5010183200006
Arthur KaliyevX172111330015134311314.65%137421.9702253200000
Kieffer BellowsX176612340304551113911.76%537922.2902233200003
Tanner PearsonX176612460161737122416.22%133919.97123333000339
Otto KoivulaX17561144043302662019.23%130017.6201133200000
Scott PerunovichX17189-3402216199125.26%1540623.86011123600009
Jakob SilfverbergX171784000203912302.56%330117.7200043300001
Michael KesselringX1725718025141651012.50%1334020.0210172900001
Gavin White (R)X17066-32031713280.00%829517.3700001000032
Jacob BrysonX17235-3602819236148.70%2642625.081011136000030
Henry Thrun (R)X1723536028101541013.33%936421.40101629101125
Ivan Morozov (R)X17235-8208201561313.33%021612.6900000000210
Brayden Tracey (R)X17314-7204132621411.54%022112.9900011000114
Walterri Merela (R)X17123-32095212114.76%11539.0100000011239
Aleksandr Kisakov (R)X17202-400141621112.50%11176.860000000000
Matt Coronato (R)X17022-7801616176150.00%021912.8900001011012
Daniil MiromanovX17101-140171271914.29%1629117.1200001101227
Aidan McDonough (R)X17011-460913102130.00%21146.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor ChinakhovX1135.00%2000000.84000000011510
Arthur KaliyevX1050.00%3000000.70000000063021
Kieffer BellowsX1047.36%43500000.63000000033112
Tanner PearsonX2053.85%2600000.71000000011001
Otto KoivulaX1046.44%32300000.73000001100110
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.440000000141002
Jakob SilfverbergX0042.11%1900000.530000002160010
Michael KesselringX100.00%000000.41000000091001
Gavin White (R)X000.00%000000.410000000172000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.230000000133000
Henry Thrun (R)X000.00%000000.27000000044002
Ivan Morozov (R)X0047.03%20200000.46000000085100
Brayden Tracey (R)X2027.27%1100000.36000000055010
Walterri Merela (R)X0045.88%8500000.39000000064000
Aleksandr Kisakov (R)X0122.22%900000.34000000088000
Matt Coronato (R)X0047.06%1700000.180000000178000
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.0700000001111000
Aidan McDonough (R)X0056.30%11900000.180000000178000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson (R)10000.6672.852100130000.0000017000
Ivan Prosvetov179710.8812.94104141514300100.0000170100

New Jersey Dragons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Hitmen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lian Bichsel (R)X7167-12091080212.50%714721.0512341800009
Tristen Robins (R)X7426200311204720.00%316022.86101420000012
Mac HollowellX7134-1007561316.67%914821.13101418000010
Mackenzie MacEachernX71341601711126148.33%215221.7401122000004
Markus Nurmi (R)X7213-20034121316.67%112718.1601111700000
Zachary Bolduc (R)X7123-2003713357.69%113319.0601101700016
Greg McKeggX7202-1009891622.22%09012.930000000003
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X7112-10077102610.00%08912.750000200000
Roni Hirvonen (R)X7022200221108120.00%216123.04000420000012
Drake CaggiulaX7022-24014594130.00%012718.1601111700000
Maxime LajoieX71012006951720.00%817124.4200021800009
Carson MeyerX7101-3000081712.50%1466.630000000000
Glenn GawdinX7011-340049110.00%0517.240001200002
Artem Guryev (R)X7011-540952100.00%111215.980000200003
Antonio Stranges (R)X7011-1004611470.00%29012.800001200000
Patrick Giles (R)X7011-300455060.00%0466.630000000000
Daniil Chayka (R)X70002201287370.00%817024.2300031800008
Layton Ahac (R)X7000-5201054040.00%411015.710000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lian Bichsel (R)X100.00%000000.95000000051020
Tristen Robins (R)X1150.00%600000.75000000140101
Mac HollowellX000.00%000000.54000000031000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1041.67%1200000.53000000022001
Markus Nurmi (R)X0060.00%500000.47000000011100
Zachary Bolduc (R)X0054.93%14200000.45000000011000
Greg McKeggX0060.00%1000000.44000000022000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X0146.67%10500000.45000000062000
Roni Hirvonen (R)X0049.29%21100000.25000000072000
Drake CaggiulaX0050.00%800000.31000000071000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.12000001100010
Carson MeyerX0050.00%200000.43000001100000
Glenn GawdinX0040.43%4700000.39000000170000
Artem Guryev (R)X000.00%000000.18000000072000
Antonio Stranges (R)X0060.00%500000.22000000072000
Patrick Giles (R)X0050.00%400000.43000000170000
Daniil Chayka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Layton Ahac (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal73400.9092.5242900181980000.000070200

Colorado Chowderheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Markham Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach SanfordX413404046311233.33%08019.940111700004
Corey SchuenemanX4202-3003143150.00%38220.621013800008
Evgeny SvechnikovX41120003555520.00%07619.050002700000
Cameron CrottyX4022-300341020.00%08320.700110800009
Max ComtoisX4101-4009714367.14%19323.3600017000010
Gustav RydahlX4101-5002785512.50%06415.890000200000
Jan JenikX40110201613370.00%07619.050001700000
Drew Helleson (R)X4011-4201144440.00%69323.190001700009
Brady KeeperX4011-500514230.00%16616.580000100004
Colin WhiteX4011-400355160.00%07819.560001800006
Will Zmolek (R)X4011-200640130.00%26616.380000100001
Mitchell Vande SompelX4000-260541000.00%16416.110000100000
Jordan GrossX4000000000000.00%0122.920000000000
Scott ReedyX4000-42076124100.00%19223.100002700009
Declan Carlile (R)X4000-420620230.00%49222.980000700008
Grigori Dronov (R)X4000-540579140.00%06516.180000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach SanfordX0057.32%8200001.00000000420000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%000000.49000002200000
Evgeny SvechnikovX0080.00%500000.52000000032000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.48000000041000
Max ComtoisX0047.06%10200000.21000000011000
Gustav RydahlX0054.10%6100000.31000000022000
Jan JenikX0063.64%1100000.26000000042000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%000000.22000000041000
Brady KeeperX0033.33%600000.30000000042000
Colin WhiteX0037.50%800000.26000000041000
Will Zmolek (R)X000.00%000000.31000000042000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan GrossX0042.86%1400000.00000000044000
Scott ReedyX0080.00%500000.00000000044000
Declan Carlile (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Grigori Dronov (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ludovic Waeber (R)40400.8254.5024000181030000.000040000

Green Bay Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jalen Luypen (R)X4303-1204497533.33%07117.670001800002
John HaydenX412326095115139.09%28521.210001800006
Rhett GardnerX4033-100678180.00%06817.020001800000
Jiri Kulich (R)X420224027163912.50%08621.530004800006
Nick Abruzzese (R)X4011-100257050.00%16817.020001800000
Jon LizotteX4011220843140.00%49223.100002800004
Tyson Hinds (R)X4011200749030.00%29323.280002800005
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X4011100138090.00%18120.320001800002
Michal TeplyX4000-100020000.00%0348.430000000002
Arnaud DurandeauX4000000455140.00%15012.630000000001
Blake Murray (R)X4000-120022020.00%0317.680000000000
John LudvigX4000-2201313230.00%68320.740002800006
Bode WildeX4000000500010.00%46516.340000000002
Wyatt AamodtX4000-2201047250.00%28320.650003800005
Narvin Mutter (R)X4000000453050.00%05212.950000000003
Adam Klapka (R)X4000-100513010.00%1317.680000000000
Marshall Rifai (R)X40000401240010.00%26315.870000000000
Jared Davidson (R)X4000000436030.00%24912.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jalen Luypen (R)X0053.42%7300000.85000001100100
John HaydenX0046.49%11400000.71000001100000
Rhett GardnerX0066.67%300000.88000000140010
Jiri Kulich (R)X0080.00%500000.46000000022000
Nick Abruzzese (R)X0050.00%400000.29000000140000
Jon LizotteX000.00%000000.22000000140000
Tyson Hinds (R)X000.00%000000.21000000043000
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X0050.00%1000000.25000000042000
Michal TeplyX00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Arnaud DurandeauX0028.89%4500000.00000000044000
Blake Murray (R)X0042.31%2600000.00000000044000
John LudvigX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Bode WildeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Narvin Mutter (R)X0063.64%1100000.00000000044000
Adam Klapka (R)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Marshall Rifai (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jared Davidson (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer40400.8883.2623900131160000.000040000

Seattle Steel

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron Hugues (R)X6213-2004251640.00%07212.040000000000
Shane WrightX6213100911164912.50%113322.2300001200006
Caleb JonesX6123-1405032633.33%1112520.8700011100007
William LockwoodX6123-20011482912.50%18714.540000900005
Brennan Othmann (R)X61231008816486.25%012821.2800031200000
Lukas Rousek (R)X6112120134185105.56%012621.0100021000000
Dennis CholowskiX6022100354110.00%310016.620000000006
Matt Kiersted (R)X6022-3609125220.00%212520.780000000008
Brandt Clarke (R)X6022-2401439050.00%713322.240003900007
Ryan Winterton (R)X61010000364516.67%0416.780000000000
Dominic ToninatoX6011020441030.00%2528.7200000000012
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R)X6011-200047570.00%08113.550000900000
Alex SteevesX6000-3407762110.00%110116.800000100003
Jack RathboneX6000-400652100.00%1213823.0200001000012
Mitchell ChaffeeX6000000334020.00%0416.780000000000
Ville HeinolaX6000120923110.00%210617.5900021100003
Morgan BarronX6000-30010210450.00%111519.1300001200006
Karson KuhlmanX6000-3004611380.00%111919.8800019000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron Hugues (R)X0125.00%400000.83000002200000
Shane WrightX0048.43%15900000.45000000140000
Caleb JonesX100.00%000000.48000000011110
William LockwoodX0049.43%8700000.69000000230001
Brennan Othmann (R)X0046.67%1500000.47000001200001
Lukas Rousek (R)X1042.86%700000.32000000033000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.40000000160000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%000000.32000000061000
Brandt Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.30000000260000
Ryan Winterton (R)X00100.00%100000.49000001100000
Dominic ToninatoX0047.89%7100000.38000000160000
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R)X0033.33%300000.25000000160000
Alex SteevesX0050.00%11200000.00000000066000
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mitchell ChaffeeX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Morgan BarronX0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Karson KuhlmanX0030.00%1000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)62400.9072.4436801151610000.000060101

Austin Air Force

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X115611-40012222472420.83%220919.00112221011012
David FarranceX11279160167114518.18%2027925.37112420101122
Phillip Di GiuseppeX11358300433369448.33%525823.43000320000130
Domenick Fensore (R)X1143702014990944.44%1323921.76101321000022
Ross JohnstonX113472803710314279.68%123121.01011519011212
Tyson Kozak (R)X11156-640712246114.17%119017.2701142100000
Sasha Pastujov (R)X11224-20032135715.38%0797.190000000000
Nic PetanX11134-6607133813242.63%019017.2701142100000
William Villeneuve (R)X11134-44016331533.33%1216514.970110100002
Raivis Ansons (R)X112131209521499.52%114012.710000000009
Max McCormickX11123-20031052520.00%0797.190000000000
Anttoni Honka (R)X111230601513661016.67%723521.38101321000020
Sam CarrickX111233201322278233.70%425423.08000419000028
Maxwell Crozier (R)X11033-41001374260.00%517215.6000000000013
Gage Goncalves (R)X11112120108204105.00%113412.180000100001
Ryan Francis (R)X1111210081911289.09%113512.250110100000
Tye FelhaberX11022-240818380.00%0857.720000000005
Ben GleasonX8101214017691311.11%620225.24101414000012
Mason Lohrei (R)X3000-140322210.00%37123.520000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X1251.07%23300001.05000000021210
David FarranceX100.00%000000.64000000011020
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1049.28%34500000.62000000061000
Domenick Fensore (R)X000.00%000000.58000002200100
Ross JohnstonX0026.92%2600000.61000000120002
Tyson Kozak (R)X0030.77%1300000.63000000081001
Sasha Pastujov (R)X1060.00%500001.01000000053001
Nic PetanX0054.55%1100000.42000000011000
William Villeneuve (R)X000.00%000000.49000000230000
Raivis Ansons (R)X1050.00%1400000.43000000055002
Max McCormickX0043.68%8700000.76000000053000
Anttoni Honka (R)X000.00%000000.26000000044000
Sam CarrickX0050.00%2000000.24000000033000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X000.00%000000.350000000115000
Gage Goncalves (R)X0016.67%600000.30000000150000
Ryan Francis (R)X0048.30%14700000.30000001200000
Tye FelhaberX0042.86%700000.470000000116000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.10000000022100
Mason Lohrei (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson115420.8902.9968200343080000.0000110010

Cleveland Lizards

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elmer Soderblom (R)X1710313660222844133622.73%431118.2831483800001
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX17751224022474662515.22%439122.98134737000141
Jonatan BerggrenX1711112110021345220361.92%238522.65044538000137
Kole LindX173811500625418307.32%333519.7001173300000
Pavol RegendaX17639460131642183214.29%431118.293031035000016
Liam Ohgren (R)X17369-500911436256.98%223313.72123154300000
Tobias BjornfotX171892402815179155.88%2142024.73033743000037
Isak Rosen (R)X17358-40014142671711.54%123213.6201143700000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X17178600829325123.13%228216.6100000000018
Emil Andrae (R)X1715651001816255164.00%1737522.05101162900001
Mattias Norlinder (R)X1706601803019136100.00%2236721.57011630000027
Oskar Back (R)X17325-50011202861510.71%221912.8900006000012
Adam Sykora (R)X17325200692041215.00%11287.510000100000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X1713424064641516.67%01398.181011300005
William Wallinder (R)X1704426015133280.00%1032519.1100000000025
Noah Ostlund (R)X132132006211831611.11%0987.550000000000
Peetro Seppala (R)X170222401568160.00%927115.9401101000013
Vasily PodkolzinX11011003460416.67%02019.630000100000
Beck MalenstynX3011000212040.00%0237.640110100000
Simon Johansson (R)X1701121002174230.00%1729217.1800004000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elmer Soderblom (R)X0050.00%1800000.84000000033320
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3156.27%52600000.61000002200111
Jonatan BerggrenX0051.35%3700000.620000002130100
Kole LindX0255.07%6900000.66000000091121
Pavol RegendaX4142.86%2800000.58000000043101
Liam Ohgren (R)X0112.50%800000.77000000033000
Tobias BjornfotX100.00%000000.430000001130101
Isak Rosen (R)X0031.82%2200000.69000000033011
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X1052.60%30800000.570000000164011
Emil Andrae (R)X100.00%000000.32000000210000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%000000.330000000171010
Oskar Back (R)X0045.16%21700000.46000001100010
Adam Sykora (R)X0027.27%3300000.78000000210000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X0061.54%1300000.570000002150001
William Wallinder (R)X000.00%000000.250000000174000
Noah Ostlund (R)X0052.59%11600000.61000001100000
Peetro Seppala (R)X000.00%000000.150000000176000
Vasily PodkolzinX0050.00%200001.02000000044000
Beck MalenstynX0050.00%200000.87000000032000
Simon Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.0700000001715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hugo Alnefelt (R)1710520.9102.12104662374120100.0000170230

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus KupariX12369-500228315239.68%226221.84112418000020
Jacob Bernard-DockerX12189560201214157.14%1130325.23011418011126
Roby Jarventie (R)X12257-5001312277197.41%023619.7111241800014
Nick BlankenburgX12167480171311179.09%629924.93022317000123
Wade AllisonX10415-460201121121519.05%322422.36000115101124
Cole SchwindtX12224-2601617347175.88%422418.7100031700009
Ben McCartney (R)X10134-2601372612173.85%218018.0300021400000
Matthew HighmoreX1213420031592811.11%11109.180000000003
Sammy Walker (R)X123033409171571120.00%013711.410000000000
Mathieu OlivierX1221334023111661112.50%015813.1400013011135
Cross Hanas (R)X1221332013101951410.53%315412.870000300004
Joshua Lopina (R)X12123200314154136.67%11089.010000000001
Xavier OuelletX12033-2601782130.00%1020116.760110400007
Casey FitzgeraldX12033-41002296740.00%825120.94000317000026
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X12202-220725225179.09%020216.8110141500017
Akito Hirose (R)X10112-1408641125.00%616216.240000100008
Leon GawankeX12112-4408544625.00%1724020.03000013000022
Samuel FagemoX120223005715290.00%215512.9300013000011
Valtteri Pulli (R)X2000000411000.00%03818.810000000006
Matthew Stienburg (R)X2000000001030.00%0157.350000000000
Parker Bell (R)X2000000010010.00%0157.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus KupariX0150.19%25700000.69000000022101
Jacob Bernard-DockerX100.00%000000.59000000061010
Roby Jarventie (R)X0044.74%3800000.59000000092011
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.47000000091101
Wade AllisonX1040.00%1000000.45000000042110
Cole SchwindtX1043.48%2300000.36000000055011
Ben McCartney (R)X1071.43%700000.44000000011000
Matthew HighmoreX0138.71%3100000.73000000011000
Sammy Walker (R)X0055.66%10600000.44000000011010
Mathieu OlivierX0051.85%13500000.38000000011001
Cross Hanas (R)X0077.78%900000.39000000031000
Joshua Lopina (R)X0062.37%9300000.55000000071001
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.300000000124000
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.240000000128000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X0144.34%22100000.20000000055101
Akito Hirose (R)X100.00%000000.25000000084000
Leon GawankeX000.00%000000.17000000095000
Samuel FagemoX0055.56%900000.260000000123000
Valtteri Pulli (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew Stienburg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Parker Bell (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom125520.8992.4174620302980000.0000120000

Miami Crocs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Finley (R)X124593001183281212.50%021718.0500031600000
Filip Bystedt (R)X123693201019328219.38%121617.9800031600000
Riley Kidney (R)X12628500124104360.00%2927.650000000000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X123583401826358298.57%222318.5700051600006
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X12178-180221514297.14%1325020.84000716000110
Jake LeschyshynX12527-620234325111920.00%528523.75022220000022
Zac JonesX12257040158107820.00%1729724.73202920000017
Jakub LaukoX125161201481561233.33%215412.850000000005
Topi Niemela (R)X1215644016743525.00%920617.190000000007
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X12325100412234913.04%015613.000000000007
Markus NiemelainenX12145000321663816.67%1529824.82011220000018
Mike Benning (R)X1214544025870414.29%920116.760000000001
Jonas RondbjergX12055-6006273310170.00%226922.4401142000006
Nick RobertsonX1222452012174611.76%1937.730000000001
Ryder Korczak (R)X12134100813169116.25%114912.450000000000
Reilly WalshX12044-12013618390.00%1825421.16000316000014
Karl Henriksson (R)X120335006158330.00%2927.650000000000
Cole Koepke (R)X12011-6401817226150.00%228423.65000420000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Finley (R)X2050.00%1200000.83000000011001
Filip Bystedt (R)X0060.00%1500000.83000000011010
Riley Kidney (R)X1050.00%600001.74000000051210
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0056.02%24100000.72000000071001
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X000.00%000000.640000000101100
Jake LeschyshynX1055.33%34700000.49000001400001
Zac JonesX010.00%000000.47000000011010
Jakub LaukoX0033.33%900000.78000000011011
Topi Niemela (R)X100.00%000000.580000001100001
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X0176.92%1300000.64000000044100
Markus NiemelainenX000.00%000000.34000000071110
Mike Benning (R)X000.00%000000.50000000280000
Jonas RondbjergX0046.15%2600000.370000003120000
Nick RobertsonX0080.00%500000.86000002200000
Ryder Korczak (R)X0052.17%16100000.54000000011000
Reilly WalshX000.00%000000.320000000123000
Karl Henriksson (R)X0056.12%9800000.650000000127000
Cole Koepke (R)X0060.00%1500000.070000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaniv Perets (R)125520.8872.7975201353090000.0000120100

Laval Titans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Baltimore Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby McMannX1851015100194548154310.42%140622.56011430000038
Jeff MalottX184111508047204311249.30%433118.40044103300000
Matt Savoie (R)X1568145100262933102918.18%033222.13224728000012
Emil BemstromX175914520112244103111.36%239423.17011934000233
Gerry MayhewX1847113006125211337.69%233518.6202243400000
Jonah GadjovichX185510140131943123311.63%927815.46101827000023
Jake ChristiansenX18371048030202342113.04%1344924.922021036000031
Lassi ThomsonX18371046018242131614.29%2044824.90112535000031
Jack St. IvanyX18281046018152041410.00%2438821.54112932000026
Cole McWard (R)X1801010710029106560.00%1428415.750000400001
Vinni LettieriX1863942012173173019.35%022912.740001000009
Nils AmanX18549300132837122613.51%030917.1802211100002
Hugh McGingX184266008122051820.00%01357.510000000001
Brayden Pachal (R)X1824641202481551113.33%2938621.44112832000024
Jacob Gaucher (R)X183256206101831216.67%01287.130000000000
Tyler Tullio (R)X182353001020255188.00%124713.710000800004
Paul LaDueX18145740101651520.00%1729416.3400002000015
Dryden HuntX18033740141616370.00%01538.520000200007
Brad MaloneX1000000100000.00%066.200000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X3000120021000.00%1216.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby McMannX1052.53%49500000.74000000011200
Jeff MalottX1046.43%2800000.91000000064120
Matt Savoie (R)X2047.25%9100000.84000001200121
Emil BemstromX0153.57%2800000.71000000210041
Gerry MayhewX4048.15%2700000.66000000085121
Jonah GadjovichX0060.00%2500000.72000000044200
Jake ChristiansenX010.00%000000.45000000140001
Lassi ThomsonX100.00%000000.450000000121002
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%000000.52000000140110
Cole McWard (R)X000.00%000000.710000001180001
Vinni LettieriX0040.91%4400000.78000000033001
Nils AmanX0049.69%32600000.58000001100010
Hugh McGingX0130.77%2600000.89000000088101
Brayden Pachal (R)X000.00%000000.31000000088001
Jacob Gaucher (R)X1071.43%700000.78000000064001
Tyler Tullio (R)X1048.92%18600000.410000001100000
Paul LaDueX100.00%000000.34000000076000
Dryden HuntX0057.36%12900000.390000000184000
Brad MaloneX0075.00%800000.00000000011000
Tyler Angle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro (R)1712500.9082.14106400384150100.0000171120
Jonathan Lemieux (R)10100.8924.0559004370000.0000117000

Louisville Generals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Portland Loggers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Fresno Poneys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Orlando Meerkat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Santeri Hatakka (R)X6066340672200.00%512921.4701119000012
Tyler Boucher (R)X632532027132623.08%09415.690000000004
Alex NylanderX6145-600112143167.14%314824.63022011000018
Brett MurrayX6213-300177131515.38%211819.650110900003
Jayden Struble (R)X6213-712011791322.22%414223.5821341100009
Oskar SteenX61233409593911.11%09014.970000000000
Jacob Peterson (R)X6123-220513125148.33%012821.350111900007
Gabriel BourqueX6123300410103410.00%29115.160000100000
Zac DalpeX6202-300211112818.18%111519.212023900000
Boris KatchoukX6112-64011673714.29%312921.50011112000015
MacKenzie EntwistleX6022-6006516550.00%011719.5801101100009
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X6022300967220.00%213021.5900019000013
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R)X6022-120742020.00%410216.940001200000
Kyle MacLean (R)X61010001121050.00%0162.660000200000
Kevin ConnautonX6011-1001105020.00%410617.750000100007
Alexander Pashin (R)X6011100245010.00%1325.270000000000
Lucas CarlssonX6011-700466420.00%1014624.38000210000015
Justin BaileyX6000100141100.00%0325.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Santeri Hatakka (R)X000.00%000000.93000000460001
Tyler Boucher (R)X2075.00%800001.06000000011110
Alex NylanderX0151.13%13300000.68000000120000
Brett MurrayX0040.00%1000000.51000000130010
Jayden Struble (R)X000.00%000000.42000001100000
Oskar SteenX0075.00%400000.67000000021000
Jacob Peterson (R)X0050.38%13100000.47000001100000
Gabriel BourqueX0050.60%8300000.66000000022100
Zac DalpeX0033.33%300000.35000001100000
Boris KatchoukX0083.33%1200000.31000000054000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0048.57%3500000.34000000160000
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000.00%000000.31000000160000
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R)X000.00%000000.39000000062001
Kyle MacLean (R)X0033.33%1200001.25000001100000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.19000000062000
Alexander Pashin (R)X0050.00%200000.63000000062000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.14000000160000
Justin BaileyX0054.55%2200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray (R)62220.8942.7037821171600000.000060011

Baton Rouge Red Saints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Raleigh Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Benson (R)X11410147405204082710.00%122320.2701131600000
Ian MitchellX1111314920913141117.14%1825923.53011516000018
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X11491370010312382317.39%022320.3100021500001
Isaak Phillips (R)X1146108403311122533.33%1324922.67112414000012
Mark KastelicX11628-44016263452217.65%121019.14101513000017
Aliaksei ProtasX11628740292029172620.69%424522.25000215000022
Joona KoppanenX11246-4001113215249.52%220418.54101614000010
William LagessonX1114510011660716.67%619317.5500000000015
Alexandre Doucet (R)X11134-420811223134.55%120919.00022414000114
Reece Newkirk (R)X111345006614657.14%2918.300000200001
Ville Petman (R)X11303-3401012151720.00%111910.840000000000
Kyle Masters (R)X4213-12010450040.00%16416.000000000002
Fyodor Svechkov (R)X11213-300913182811.11%213412.2100021500000
Pavel GogolevX112135002392322.22%1888.020000000000
Austin StrandX11033-11001183140.00%716915.370000100001
Samuel Helenius (R)X110335407755140.00%1938.500000300004
Lane Hutson (R)X7022-4001156040.00%214220.2801101000002
Alex LimogesX11022-300342570.00%012010.950000100001
Jake Livingstone (R)X11011-20018122290.00%1322720.6500004000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Benson (R)X0057.14%700001.26000000011111
Ian MitchellX000.00%000001.08000000021120
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X2054.91%27500101.16000000031001
Isaak Phillips (R)X010.00%000000.80000000011111
Mark KastelicX2043.22%23600000.76000000011102
Aliaksei ProtasX0050.00%2200110.65000000033200
Joona KoppanenX0066.67%1500000.59000000031000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.52000000071000
Alexandre Doucet (R)X0066.67%1200000.38000000061000
Reece Newkirk (R)X0054.44%9000000.88000000062100
Ville Petman (R)X1042.86%700000.50000000011000
Kyle Masters (R)X000.00%000000.94000000020001
Fyodor Svechkov (R)X1048.68%15200000.45000000033000
Pavel GogolevX0060.00%500000.68000000055000
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.350000000111000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0033.33%900000.640000000115000
Lane Hutson (R)X000.00%000000.28000000071000
Alex LimogesX0050.00%800000.330000000113000
Jake Livingstone (R)X000.00%000000.090000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley116410.8813.2766000363020000.0000110010

Ottawa Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aku Raty (R)X5516-16047123741.67%110420.791011900002
Dylan HollowayX5156-120819194135.26%310921.870114900007
Ben MeyersX5134-10011712348.33%111122.170000900008
Alexander AlexeyevX50440001434310.00%511823.500112800006
Vinnie HinostrozaX53031004101721117.65%28416.780000000000
Garrett PilonX5123120516121148.33%09118.270002600001
Viktor Lodin (R)X5033-300224470.00%16713.370112600000
Matt LuffX503310025101120.00%09017.980113600000
Filip Roos (R)X5033-100428160.00%811823.540003800005
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X5202-4009493222.22%310420.811013600006
Connor CarrickX5022-300825340.00%59919.780001600000
Logan Morrison (R)X5022-300556170.00%16412.770000000003
Jonathan AspirotX5101-2209531133.33%38316.660000000005
Ty Glover (R)X5101-3005542225.00%06112.170000000000
Santtu Kinnunen (R)X5011-200554010.00%37915.790000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X5000-300064220.00%0367.300000000001
Chase De LeoX5000-300142220.00%0367.230000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX5000-320252010.00%1367.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aku Raty (R)X1066.67%300001.15000002200010
Dylan HollowayX0045.93%13500001.10000000520001
Ben MeyersX0042.86%1400000.72000000011100
Alexander AlexeyevX000.00%000000.68000000250000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050.00%200000.71000001100010
Garrett PilonX0056.44%10100000.66000000120000
Viktor Lodin (R)X0025.00%800000.90000000250000
Matt LuffX0070.00%1000000.67000000150000
Filip Roos (R)X000.00%000000.51000000051000
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%000000.38000002200000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.40000000150000
Logan Morrison (R)X0062.50%800000.63000000051000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.24000000011000
Ty Glover (R)X0057.38%6100000.33000000033000
Santtu Kinnunen (R)X000.00%000000.25000000052000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Chase De LeoX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Isaac RatcliffeX0047.22%3600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue51400.8673.8229900191430020.000050000

Quebec Pumas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jansen HarkinsX723510052113718.18%09113.050000000000
Cole SmithX72351004131571013.33%19513.540000100003
Brad Lambert (R)X7314-5005171511220.00%215421.9800008000110
Pierrick Dube (R)X7224-6007111671312.50%213819.781012800002
Artemi Knyazev (R)X7044-4201783420.00%1017024.260002900008
Tobie BissonX7044-3001670310.00%813519.260000500005
Raphael LavoieX7213-10010101531813.33%112317.620001800001
Nolan FooteX712322066121118.33%08912.760000000003
Dakota JoshuaX7123-5201311228124.55%215622.2600018000010
Dmitry Kuzmin (R)X70332401337350.00%614720.990005800009
Sam Poulin (R)X7202200781351215.38%18211.650003500003
Kevin LabancX711212081214457.14%111816.850000500006
Jacob LucchiniX41010000130133.33%0327.910000000000
Taylor FedunX7101-22065101100.00%811416.300000000003
Jacob Quillan (R)X3011-300385220.00%05116.960110300000
Dylan Duke (R)X3011-220734040.00%05919.720001300000
Dan RenoufX70111201255410.00%714620.800110800008
Adam RaskaX7011000195130.00%0557.850000000003
Donovan SebrangoX7011-4402104130.00%815121.560001400008
Olle Lycksell (R)X4000000312130.00%1327.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jansen HarkinsX0183.33%600001.09000000043100
Cole SmithX1045.19%10400001.06000000033010
Brad Lambert (R)X0043.13%16000000.52000002200001
Pierrick Dube (R)X0142.86%1400000.58000000011100
Artemi Knyazev (R)X000.00%000000.47000000170100
Tobie BissonX000.00%000000.59000000072000
Raphael LavoieX1030.00%1000000.49000000011010
Nolan FooteX0040.00%500000.67000000043000
Dakota JoshuaX1054.55%1100000.39000000031001
Dmitry Kuzmin (R)X000.00%000000.41000000071001
Sam Poulin (R)X0050.00%600000.49000000022001
Kevin LabancX0038.32%10700000.34000000033010
Jacob LucchiniX00100.00%100000.63000000011000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.18000000066000
Jacob Quillan (R)X0033.90%5900000.39000000031000
Dylan Duke (R)X00100.00%400000.34000000031000
Dan RenoufX000.00%000000.14000000071000
Adam RaskaX0044.44%1800000.36000000072000
Donovan SebrangoX000.00%000000.13000000073000
Olle Lycksell (R)X0053.85%2600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin73400.8843.2043100231980100.000070000

Stockton Surf

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wyoming Mountain Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oklahoma City Ravens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rem PitlickX1961218860123043123513.95%435218.53257836000022
Fabian Lysell (R)X195131874028475116439.80%238720.38257938000122
Simon HolmstromX191071750083154123918.52%241321.74325836101125
Marcus Bjork (R)X1941014714041191571226.67%1945824.103141140000030
Marco Kasper (R)X19461044018485214387.69%542822.53033334000142
Tyler Kleven (R)X19191071003618239104.35%2645724.031231640000030
Justin DanforthX1944846020133761810.81%227114.2811211300000
Sean Farrell (R)X1944810013102041520.00%01698.880000000000
Drew O'ConnorX193585006193710208.11%426714.070110400001
Trey Fix-WolanskyX193581209162761511.11%123412.3000000000010
Justin BrazeauX193583804526367348.33%235718.790331135000023
Corson Ceulemans (R)X1933648027131841016.67%1440021.04224531000033
Ryker Evans (R)X1815628027772614.29%1530817.08000313000019
Parker KellyX1922402011723698.70%11407.360000000000
Max WillmanX191342001426276203.70%025013.1702232100000
Adam Beckman (R)X19213000261841211.11%41507.880000200007
Daemon Hunt (R)X1903338038145140.00%1330416.020001201107
Carson Lambos (R)X191122120231914457.14%2139420.75000219000034
Aidan Fulp (R)X1011120200000.00%01515.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rem PitlickX2150.26%19100001.02000000041022
Fabian Lysell (R)X2052.26%26600000.93000000031213
Simon HolmstromX2146.75%7700000.82000000011130
Marcus Bjork (R)X000.00%000000.61000000011122
Marco Kasper (R)X0153.06%45800000.47000000310000
Tyler Kleven (R)X000.00%000000.44000001100001
Justin DanforthX2035.48%3100000.59000002200002
Sean Farrell (R)X1048.31%8900000.95000000022031
Drew O'ConnorX2046.53%10100000.60000000021000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0157.14%1400000.680000001130002
Justin BrazeauX0041.25%16000000.45000001100101
Corson Ceulemans (R)X200.00%000000.30000000044201
Ryker Evans (R)X010.00%000000.39000000032010
Parker KellyX2063.64%1100000.570000000129100
Max WillmanX1052.94%8500000.3200000001010000
Adam Beckman (R)X0122.22%900000.40000000088000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.200000001190000
Carson Lambos (R)X000.00%000000.100000000134010
Aidan Fulp (R)X000.00%000001.33000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (R)1916210.9281.80116704354830100.0000190700

Hamilton Owls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Alaska Miners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob Pelletier X6549-10015132481320.83%313021.6902231300008
Joey AndersonX6257-22058194910.53%112520.8320231300000
Alex TurcotteX6235000615123716.67%113021.6300008000012
Wyatt KalynukX622442012292422.22%513021.690000100009
Xavier Bourgault (R)X6224020291641512.50%011018.4000011300000
David Reinbacher (R)X6044420857630.00%814223.6000021300008
Cole Guttman (R)X6033-200515172130.00%111519.2302211200000
Dmitri SamorukovX5112-20011540225.00%08817.700000000008
Cole ReinhardtX61121004383412.50%06711.110000000000
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X61120008618565.56%011418.9700021300003
Brandon Scanlin (R)X6022-31001321050.00%1211418.930000000006
Peter AbbandonatoX60221206414480.00%07813.0300021200000
Marian StudenicX6101-1202321550.00%1528.680000200000
Justin Sourdif (R)X601110081161110.00%07913.1300001000011
Ville Ottavainen (R)X6011-240764040.00%912220.370000000009
Mathias Laferriere (R)X6011-100344120.00%1589.670000000018
Trevor CarrickX1000-100021100.00%02322.620001300001
Zach Metsa (R)X6000-400632130.00%210918.2000011300002
Damien Giroux (R)X6000-120066180.00%06410.6900031500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob Pelletier X2052.94%1700001.38000003300300
Joey AndersonX0060.00%500001.12000000120001
Alex TurcotteX0051.72%14500000.77000001300000
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%000000.61000000021020
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0077.78%900000.72000001100000
David Reinbacher (R)X000.00%000000.56000000160001
Cole Guttman (R)X0051.85%13500000.52000000160000
Dmitri SamorukovX000.00%000000.45000000130000
Cole ReinhardtX0044.44%900000.60000000011010
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X0050.00%1000000.35000001100000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X000.00%000000.35000000160000
Peter AbbandonatoX0047.25%9100000.51000000061000
Marian StudenicX000.00%100000.38000000044000
Justin Sourdif (R)X0033.33%900000.25000000063000
Ville Ottavainen (R)X000.00%000000.16000000064000
Mathias Laferriere (R)X0028.57%700000.34000000064000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach Metsa (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Damien Giroux (R)X0050.00%4800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard52210.8952.8631500151430000.000051000
Justus Annunen (R)10100.8853.0759003260000.000015000