Worcester Fighting Irish

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Turin Bulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Trois-Rivières Draveurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX205152036020307223616,94%346022,981561152000125
Nicholas RobertsonX209918320253968295113,24%245022,49415176000005
Kieffer Bellows (R)X206814080212951133511,76%236018,01224125600000
Christian DjoosX2021113-24016171762311,76%2341720,870551057000045
Grigori Denisenko (R)X2066122100245649134012,24%244622,30044116000012
Matt Roy (R)X20291121804420264187,69%2349324,631341359000048
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X20729-80017243461820,59%225812,904261356000027
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X20459-160301330111813,33%2444422,18101135700000
Travis BoydX2044808018595015238,00%237018,5200000011164
Jon MerrillX20178-2803612121138,33%1639019,52134533000141
Philip Tomasino (R)X20156-62015264911272,04%230615,28112105900000
Andreas BorgmanX20066460231010540,00%1527313,6300000011055
Linus Sandin (R)X20235-1401116305176,67%31678,360000100000
Radim Zohorna (R)X20224-21201721368245,56%430115,0500016101261
Michael Kesselring (R)X2013424020861816,67%1321710,840000000000
Matt CalvertX20213-710023262813237,14%121910,960000000001
Chase Pearson (R)X121231006982312,50%0766,340000000000
Scott WilsonX20123-16058228124,55%01457,2700000000022
Joey Keane (R)X20033-7001279450,00%41407,0002252500003
Nick PaulX6101-1205431333,33%36811,370000000000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X20000-8201123020,00%91316,5400011000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX0043,33%3000100,87000000240211
Nicholas RobertsonX2042,11%3800000,80000000011212
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0034,48%2900000,78000000011101
Christian DjoosX100,00%000000,620000000141020
Grigori Denisenko (R)X1147,18%54900000,54000000063030
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,45000000011001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X2048,55%34400000,70000002200020
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X120,00%000000,41000000044011
Travis BoydX0150,70%49700000,43000000022003
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,410000003100010
Philip Tomasino (R)X1047,37%1900000,39000000021100
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,440000000201100
Linus Sandin (R)X0025,00%800000,60000000097010
Radim Zohorna (R)X2047,37%1900000,27000000044011
Michael Kesselring (R)X000,00%000000,370000000102001
Matt CalvertX0046,15%1300000,27000000011000
Chase Pearson (R)X0048,78%8200000,79000000066000
Scott WilsonX1045,00%2000000,41000000074000
Joey Keane (R)X000,00%000000,430000000209000
Nick PaulX0038,16%7600100,29000000000000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)94400,8802,7550100231910000,0000812000
Aaron Dell127500,9062,8074900353740100,0000128400

Tijuana Sicarios

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX1141014220171927113714,81%226023,66022331000037
Ryan PoehlingX11831124018343451623,53%526023,68303831000336
Noah Gregor (R)X115611160201938102013,16%023721,51112731000214
Mitchell Stephens (R)X11461022015172221718,18%021119,22033629000116
Bode Wilde (R)X111910180211016296,25%1825623,27033632000025
Cam York (R)X110101014025135490,00%1526023,66011432000029
Brett Leason (R)X112792201211227269,09%119717,8812362900002
Carter RowneyX1171818071629101724,14%319517,7630392900000
Josh Brook (R)X1116746016913877,69%1221119,16033729000024
Riley Tufte (R)X11202020626177811,76%012511,380000100000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1111210073166106,25%012311,180000000000
Alex Newhook (R)X11112-12031062416,67%1666,050000000006
Nicholas Caamano (R)X111120201510126128,33%112511,340000100000
Scott HarringtonX11022180844040,00%512811,6200000000010
Declan Chisholm (R)X11022440181064100,00%721119,16000429000024
Antoine Morand (R)X11101-10024101510,00%0595,330000000000
Casey NelsonX11011-300622020,00%6676,080000000000
Luke Green (R)X11011-320710310,00%1696,260000000002
Brandon Crawley (R)X110111201142040,00%511810,760000000001
Will Bitten (R)X11000-120370240,00%2605,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX1046,25%8000001,08000000420101
Ryan PoehlingX3050,67%30000000,84000004400212
Noah Gregor (R)X0051,52%3300100,93000000310121
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0046,58%21900000,95000000021110
Bode Wilde (R)X000,00%000000,78000000390001
Cam York (R)X000,00%000000,770000000111000
Brett Leason (R)X0041,67%1200000,92000000011100
Carter RowneyX2153,85%1300000,82000000011100
Josh Brook (R)X010,00%000000,66000000081010
Riley Tufte (R)X1050,41%12100000,32000000088011
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0060,00%1000000,33000000055000
Alex Newhook (R)X0046,58%7300000,60000000044000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X0075,00%400000,320000000108001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,310000000115000
Declan Chisholm (R)X000,00%000000,190000000111000
Antoine Morand (R)X0050,00%200000,34000000066000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,300000000114000
Luke Green (R)X000,00%000000,290000000114000
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,1700000001110000
Will Bitten (R)X00100.00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau117400,8922,7366020302790010,0000110000

Vantaa Jokers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX134812-100632629406,45%132925,30134737000138
Alex Formenton (R)X1311011012017353114423,23%331724,39033937000230
Miles WoodX136410-14030204172814,63%030123,18224737000014
Barrett Hayton (R)X13461042024263262712,50%326120,11022332000013
Colton PoolmanX133693602815115827,27%1732524,97134431000027
Dominik KahunX1326850010132814277,14%024018,4302223200000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X1343731603391801322,22%1632424,903031035000024
Ivan BarbashevX133475001221496366,12%123918,4200053200000
Ty DellandreaX1342650010202041120,00%315011,500000100001
Josh LeivoX1324650014181851211,11%315211,670000100000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X133255002112441512,50%515812,190000400002
Fedor Gordeev (R)X130555401935220,00%1015812,1400000000013
Adam PelechX13134260141111469,09%1326320,24000535000022
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X130445401443020,00%714711,280000100001
Trevor MooreX13112-2606811459,09%1866,6200000000111
Paul LaDueX1311226021912298,33%1326320,25101735000022
Joey AndersonX13101-20040101710,00%1755,810000000000
Chad RuhwedelX13011-300321030,00%2725,530000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X13000-2004583130,00%1755,810000000000
Ben HarpurX13000-340843010,00%2745,710000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX1057,50%12000000,73000000053102
Alex Formenton (R)X0049,33%37100000,69000000093000
Miles WoodX2047,83%2300010,66000000140210
Barrett Hayton (R)X0048,55%34600000,77000001100010
Colton PoolmanX000,00%000000,55000000033011
Dominik KahunX0076,92%1300000,67000000150100
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000,00%000000,43000000033002
Ivan BarbashevX0030,00%1000000,58000000043000
Ty DellandreaX1051,39%14400000,80000000055111
Josh LeivoX1052,94%1700000,79000000091010
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0058,33%1200000,63000000011000
Fedor Gordeev (R)X000,00%000000,630000000135001
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,30000000053000
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X000,00%000000,550000000136000
Trevor MooreX1071,43%700000,46000000066000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,15000001100000
Joey AndersonX0071,43%700000,27000000077000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,280000000137000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0057,78%9000000,0000000001313000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren137510,9232,2881422314020000,0000130220

Hull Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X72461205221871911,11%014620,92101219000012
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X72463409540250,00%38612,2800000000011
Mason Shaw (R)X73251401361771617,65%113318,9400021900000
Matthew Highmore (R)X72350008132710157,41%017725,24000614000132
Givani SmithX7235021585132515,38%013919,8301131400008
John HaydenX73141208670942,86%17710,940000000003
Dennis CholowskiX713428010731533,33%1214821,16112218000019
Connor McMichael (R)X72130401018211129,52%117424,81011114000129
Martin Fehervary (R)X7123210012290411,11%614821,08011318000018
Scott Reedy (R)X712310081512238,33%18311,840000000009
Sami NikuX7033-24023136240,00%1217224,50000315000023
Joel L'Esperance (R)X71122200381212,50%0466,500000000000
Cole Koepke (R)X71122004341425,00%2456,470000000000
Michal Teply (R)X7022100565570,00%18512,120000100000
Markus NutivaaraX70223001430110,00%27610,850000000000
Mikko LehtonenX7011-2401649260,00%717224,64000615000023
Kurtis MacDermidX7011120701200,00%1446,240000000000
Sean WalkerX7011120340000,00%1446,290000000000
Zach SanfordX7000200002130,00%1456,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X0075,00%1200000,82000000032010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%000001,40000000520000
Mason Shaw (R)X1028,57%700000,75000000011100
Matthew Highmore (R)X1048,96%9600000,57000000011100
Givani SmithX0026,09%2300000,72000000011010
John HaydenX1020,00%500001,04000000033110
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,54000000032001
Connor McMichael (R)X0047,57%18500000,35000000011001
Martin Fehervary (R)X000,00%000000,41000000022001
Scott Reedy (R)X0043,42%7600000,72000000033010
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,35000000071010
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0054,55%4400000,88000001100000
Cole Koepke (R)X0066,67%300000,88000000150010
Michal Teply (R)X0050,00%600000,47000000073000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,53000000071000
Mikko LehtonenX000,00%000000,12000000072000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,46000000075000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,45000000075000
Zach SanfordX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)73220,9112,5744400192130000,000070200

Miami Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX2012921960422872206016,67%849024,512461150000267
Joel Teasdale (R)X20991844031464272921,43%235717,85235114400000
Frederick GaudreauX2061218920186153205111,32%244922,46145750011029
Stefan NoesenX2051318960243850143510,00%749124,53246750000067
Calen Addison (R)X20412161140362525182216,00%3048824,402241453000055
Jan Mysak (R)X207714440182850122814,00%535617,81123114400000
Xavier OuelletX203101308023231271225,00%2039619,79134641101143
Andrew PoturalskiX2038114609183411208,82%135717,8512334400000
Austin Strand (R)X2011011112002813274153,70%2648024,021231653000048
Mathieu Olivier (R)X2035844032341942515,79%224512,2400000000115
Julius HonkaX2017824022917555,88%726913,45123124200000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X2043736031791344,44%722611,310000100001
Anton LindholmX2016761208550220,00%101336,6500000000019
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X202463001220367275,56%324011,990000100008
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X201560120272081812,50%2035017,5100000011043
Wade Allison (R)X20325310012142191314,29%123011,490000000000
Tyler PitlickX20325200392311613,04%31125,590000000000
David Quenneville (R)X200445100845120,00%61185,910000000005
Ryan ReavesX202132602411164712,50%11396,9500000000326
Carl Grundstrom (R)X20112200191011110,00%01125,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX4044,00%2500000,86000007700340
Joel Teasdale (R)X1148,99%39800001,01000001200301
Frederick GaudreauX3152,18%55000000,80000000061111
Stefan NoesenX2044,12%17000000,73000000092103
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%000000,66000000320021
Jan Mysak (R)X2250,00%2400000,79000000022110
Xavier OuelletX110,00%000000,66000000410110
Andrew PoturalskiX0057,58%3300000,62000000120000
Austin Strand (R)X000,00%000000,46000000021001
Mathieu Olivier (R)X0044,87%26300000,65000000150100
Julius HonkaX100,00%000000,590000002160003
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%000100,62000001100010
Anton LindholmX000,00%000001,05000000033100
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X1055,56%1800000,50000000044010
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000,00%000000,34000000170001
Wade Allison (R)X0061,54%1300000,4400000001413020
Tyler PitlickX1028,57%700000,89000000055001
David Quenneville (R)X000,00%000000,680000000203000
Ryan ReavesX0062,50%2400000,430000000179000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0038,24%13600000,360000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)2016310,9112,39123061495500000,0000200312

Cologne Dolphins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taro HiroseX5325-10094152420,00%111623,23000114000119
Alexandre TexierX5134-300914174115,88%012424,76000414000119
Thomas Harley (R)X5123-1809441025,00%99819,61011211000011
Samuel Fagemo (R)X5112-3402481712,50%07114,130000400004
Fredrik HandemarkX5112-3004332733,33%1418,210000000000
Evan BouchardX5112-40014771614,29%1512825,61000317000016
Jack Dugan (R)X5112-1603250320,00%0377,450000000000
Ian Mitchell (R)X5022-140844020,00%49919,83011211000012
Matthew Boldy (R)X5101-3203383512,50%06713,451011400001
Gerald MayhewX5101-2001341125,00%0265,190000000000
Drew O'Connor (R)X2011-100011000,00%02210,780000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X3011100366000,00%05317,6300031000000
Kale Clague (R)X5011-220652100,00%55611,190000000014
Dean KukanX5011-400964230,00%1012825,61000317000016
Brett SeneyX5011-3205128340,00%111422,7900011400009
Dylan GambrellX5011-120151011240,00%08516,9000001000000
Joel Kellman (R)X5011-220496240,00%39719,4100011300009
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X5011-120100100,00%3244,760000000000
Marc Michaelis (R)X2000-200101000,00%1105,000000000000
Alec Regula (R)X2000-100001000,00%294,680000000000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X3000000202010,00%0155,080000000001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X3000000300030,00%0165,320000000000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X5000-240801010,00%75210,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taro HiroseX0142,86%700000,86000002200010
Alexandre TexierX0044,32%8800000,65000000230001
Thomas Harley (R)X100,00%000000,61000000041100
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0040,00%1000000,57000000022000
Fredrik HandemarkX0046,94%4900000,97000000042000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,31000000033010
Jack Dugan (R)X0050,00%200001,07000000011000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,40000000051000
Matthew Boldy (R)X0057,14%700000,30000000011000
Gerald MayhewX000,00%100000,77000000033000
Drew O'Connor (R)X000,00%100000,93000000021000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X0043,55%6200000,38000000032000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,36000000054000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,16000000053000
Brett SeneyX0052,94%1700000,18000000051000
Dylan GambrellX0052,00%5000000,24000000054001
Joel Kellman (R)X0051,35%11100000,21000000051000
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X000,00%000000,84000000053000
Marc Michaelis (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0053,85%1300000,00000000033000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukonen (R)51310,8863,9530400201750000,000050000

Brossard Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX118715640222142193219,05%427424,91112725000237
Danton HeinenX115712160121439123512,82%122720,63033326000034
Jordan WealX115712640112532102515,63%224822,55112526000014
Jonas SiegenthalerX11371024020101731117,65%1321919,92224825000025
Taylor RaddyshX1127916013132214189,09%118616,8903322600000
Andrej SekeraX1118964014191414167,14%827124,620111027000029
Andrew Peeke (R)X1118921001410133127,69%1121619,62123825000024
Cameron Hillis (R)X1152714022262752118,52%018616,8920272600000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X1125760013112213189,09%223121,0000022600000
Jett Woo (R)X111676803310196155,26%1226724,28000927000125
Noah JuulsenX11055-4801053140,00%811810,750000000000
Tyler Madden (R)X1122420032130615,38%0605,450000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX11224-420411264157,69%413712,4500000000014
Logan BrownX11303-4406111621218,75%312511,320000100002
Linus Weissbach (R)X1121320044114718,18%0655,920000000014
Chase De LeoX11033-4405151410140,00%113111,9000000000111
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X11011120631000,00%5595,330000000002
Zach Gallant (R)X11000220392240,00%0605,450000000000
Libor Hajek (R)X11000-440823040,00%312611,4300000000010
Jake Walman (R)X11000120632010,00%4565,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0051,11%9000001,09000001100300
Danton HeinenX1063,16%1900001,06000000031110
Jordan WealX1050,17%29100010,97000001100110
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,91000000011000
Taylor RaddyshX0050,00%1200000,97000000081001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,66000000120010
Andrew Peeke (R)X000,00%000000,83000000091101
Cameron Hillis (R)X0050,62%24300000,75000000043020
Jesse Ylonen (R)X1018,75%1600000,61000000022002
Jett Woo (R)X000,00%000000,52000000042001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,850000001110000
Tyler Madden (R)X1057,63%5900001,33000000130000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1059,26%2700000,58000000073000
Logan BrownX0052,08%14400000,48000000033000
Linus Weissbach (R)X10100.00%100000,92000001100000
Chase De LeoX0040,00%1500000,460000000116000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,3400000001110000
Zach Gallant (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000001111000
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider116410,8833,1666501353000100,0000110010

New Jersey Red Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase Priskie (R)X6055220963040,00%1011519,11000314000014
Brock McGinnX6224-8201515151813,33%014524,11112514000022
Jesper BoqvistX6213-8601171411814,29%414223,61112414000119
Logan ShawX621300038114618,18%06510,910000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X62134200541150,00%0366,060000000000
Martin FrkX6123-900116192185,26%313121,8301121400009
Oskar Steen (R)X612302049178135,88%011018,2700011500008
Justin BaileyX620200028136815,38%010217,0700041500001
Ben Gleason (R)X61124005220050,00%2366,080000000000
Colton SissonsX61120008913697,69%110217,0000051500001
Matthew Phillips (R)X61123003171114,29%0376,200000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X6022-820847040,00%614323,77000216000017
Ryan Merkley (R)X6022-840685430,00%914123,49011316000016
Andy WelinskiX6022260543130,00%911318,87000014000013
David Farrance (R)X6022400431120,00%1366,000000000000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X6022400214030,00%1366,060000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X610100055101410,00%07212,000000000006
Josh MahuraX6011-360232030,00%116510,770000000000
Mason MarchmentX6011-140765170,00%16610,980000000000
Jakub ZborilX6011-320522240,00%17111,870000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase Priskie (R)X000,00%000000,87000000061010
Brock McGinnX0157,51%19300000,55000000011100
Jesper BoqvistX0053,85%1300000,42000000011000
Logan ShawX0053,97%6300000,92000000011001
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X0148,78%4100001,65000000022100
Martin FrkX0050,00%1600000,46000000041000
Oskar Steen (R)X0033,33%600000,55000000021000
Justin BaileyX1042,86%700000,39000000022000
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%000001,10000000032000
Colton SissonsX1047,41%11600000,39000000011000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0050,00%400001,08000000032000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,28000000061000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000,00%000000,28000000061000
Andy WelinskiX000,00%000000,35000000062000
David Farrance (R)X000,00%000001,11000000061000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0050,00%400001,10000000062000
Tyler Benson (R)X0050,00%1200000,28000000011000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,31000000062000
Mason MarchmentX0050,00%800000,30000000061000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,28000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R)62400,8693,5036000211600010,000060010

New York City Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trent FredericX1861016100184751172811,76%333118,36224135900003
Alexander Holtz (R)X188715180291868123811,76%032818,21011135900000
Graeme Clarke (R)X1810414980283150114420,00%237420,784151248000153
Brandon Hagel (R)X186814920132746192213,04%337620,871231048000155
Jordan Kawaguchi (R)X1841014940143239213410,26%331517,52044104800000
Jack Rathbone (R)X18310131140281523121913,04%2336520,283361858000037
Colin BlackwellX185712240161642132811,90%533818,79022959101111
Jimmy SchuldtX1821012816033111971210,53%1136620,311231248000042
Scott PerunovichX1819107601911237164,35%1435919,930331148000037
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X18336-2208141652618,75%01739,640000000000
Alexander BarabanovX18246-1001616286117,14%218510,270000101105
Dominic ToninatoX18415-20011323342112,12%220111,1800000000026
Carson Focht (R)X18235-1001224143914,29%018010,020000100000
Lassi Thomson (R)X181451802815168156,25%1334218,991121058000017
Theodor Lennstrom (R)X18055-2201886150,00%1921411,9100000000039
Kodie CurranX18044-2801647230,00%91769,790000100000
Mark Friedman (R)X1803301201464150,00%41789,890000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X1803314013101120,00%1018410,250000100004
William Cuylle (R)X18112-28013181612166,25%11749,650000000000
Zayde Wisdom (R)X18112-2401616255154,00%120611,4700001000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trent FredericX2051,24%40200000,970000000102210
Alexander Holtz (R)X0050,00%2200000,92000000082031
Graeme Clarke (R)X1054,55%2200000,75000001100022
Brandon Hagel (R)X1147,10%13800100,75000000032212
Jordan Kawaguchi (R)X0151,71%38100000,89000000210101
Jack Rathbone (R)X100,00%000000,71000000022200
Colin BlackwellX2056,25%3200000,71000000011002
Jimmy SchuldtX100,00%000000,660000001120011
Scott PerunovichX000,00%000000,56000000051000
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X0054,55%1100000,69000000052000
Alexander BarabanovX0144,44%1800000,65000000011001
Dominic ToninatoX2050,94%21200000,50000000033010
Carson Focht (R)X0050,00%20000000,55000000041010
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,29000000066000
Theodor Lennstrom (R)X000,00%000000,470000000183000
Kodie CurranX000,00%000000,450000000182000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000000,340000000183000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,330000000181000
William Cuylle (R)X0070,00%1000000,23000000022000
Zayde Wisdom (R)X1062,86%3500000,190000000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vasili Demchenko20001,0000,0048000170010,0000018000
Alex Stalock1811700,8892,88104301504510000,0000180210

Provo Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX4448-1206201731223,53%110125,36112413000012
David KampfX4336-10062190715,79%19323,2501151300004
Philippe MyersX4044100233020,00%37719,330000000000
Dominik SimonX4044120446540,00%08822,1201101000003
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X42131204180225,00%14912,360000000004
Isac LundestromX421310021270928,57%17017,42000310000014
Brendon DillonX4112-1609262316,67%99924,7011241200008
Brandon DavidsonX4022000511000,00%45413,500000000004
Max McCormickX4101-4008311279,09%07518,6510121000000
Alex GalchenyukX4011-6203611380,00%27919,8301111300001
Jani HakanpaaX4011000662010,00%25012,480000000000
Brendan SmithX4011-420721160,00%38019,9101111100008
Brett RitchieX4011100432260,00%04611,450000000000
Adam BrooksX4000-100024110,00%1297,280000000000
Alexandre Alain (R)X4000-120271130,00%1297,280000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X4000020300000,00%0276,700000000001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X4000-100319120,00%0297,280000000000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X4000-660745130,00%48421,0000021200009
Brett KulakX4000000311010,00%24611,3800001100009
Jansen Harkins (R)X4000-4002134170,00%06516,370000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX0063,79%11600001,58000000011100
David KampfX0050,00%1000001,29000000011010
Philippe MyersX000,00%000001,03000000041000
Dominik SimonX0066,67%300000,90000000340000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0050,00%400001,21000000022100
Isac LundestromX0054,02%8700000,86000000022001
Brendon DillonX000,00%000000,40000000033000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,74000000042000
Max McCormickX0040,00%500000,27000001100000
Alex GalchenyukX0075,00%400000,25000000043000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,40000000042000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,25000000140000
Brett RitchieX000,00%200000,44000000042000
Adam BrooksX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Alexandre Alain (R)X0059,46%3700000,00000000044000
Brennan Menell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0054,32%8100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz40310,8453,9625700171100010,000040000

Hamilton Deejays

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX24111122120106285176112,94%550721,12044106400002
Zack KassianX24128202160723796174712,50%858624,412131764101371
Logan O'Connor (R)X2471320480275449143514,29%244218,4113485900000
Christian FischerX2410919460213267245614,93%247219,65134958000027
Jimmy VeseyX24791614083756124612,50%959224,69213764011075
Noel AcciariX245111646032405926588,47%547419,741231058000028
Mark BorowieckiX24212140260742819111810,53%2257924,102131364000049
Mark PysykX240141408024142010260,00%3158724,450331264000057
Mac Hollowell (R)X241121311204015239134,35%3348320,131231358000148
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X24731016011274592815,56%427411,420000100000
Drake CaggiulaX24459-112022344313309,30%028211,760000100007
Sean Durzi (R)X2426814044131971010,53%1548520,191121158000049
Michael McLeodX241670201332343242,94%327111,270000000000
Mark JankowskiX24246-220714276167,41%01556,4400000000015
Blake Hillman (R)X240551802494150,00%2126811,180000100000
Josh Dickinson (R)X24134-3201118102710,00%21385,750000000000
Peter Diliberatore (R)X2413416028753320,00%1428711,9700000000020
John Leonard (R)X24202-3607162051110,00%31385,750000000000
Calle RosenX240221801183110,00%61405,850000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX240111401593240,00%71456,060001100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX2052,66%65900010,87000000021114
Zack KassianX2040,96%18800000,68000002200401
Logan O'Connor (R)X1155,15%49500000,91000000042100
Christian FischerX2160,00%3500000,81000000033120
Jimmy VeseyX1066,67%3000000,54000000072101
Noel AcciariX0055,56%6300000,68000000043012
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,480000001190010
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,480000003240000
Mac Hollowell (R)X000,00%000000,54000000092100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X2150,00%2000000,73000000052011
Drake CaggiulaX1047,83%2300000,64000000044100
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000000,33000000022002
Michael McLeodX0049,48%29100000,520000000204000
Mark JankowskiX1053,33%3000000,78000000075000
Blake Hillman (R)X000,00%000000,370000000242000
Josh Dickinson (R)X0052,23%15700000,580000000236000
Peter Diliberatore (R)X000,00%000000,28000000022000
John Leonard (R)X0063,64%1100000,29000000066000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,290000000248000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,1400000002423000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre24121110,8773,19148620796400110,0000240021

Göteberg Draugars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo KomarovX6325-2801682322413,04%114824,64011110000015
Pavel ZachaX6145-140712148117,14%112220,3401109000019
Nicholas Merkley (R)X6314-1206151131127,27%010116,781013900000
Cody GlassX6224-220116185911,11%013722,7910131000007
Filip Kral (R)X6033-2009610340,00%714824,60011311000015
Michael RasmussenX61120004615246,67%07813,0500000000110
Reilly Walsh (R)X61120204240225,00%46811,340000000000
Samuel MorinX6022020200010,00%3366,080000000000
Layton Ahac (R)X6022-3201024220,00%611919,7800039000014
Luke JohnsonX6101-2001352120,00%0437,110000000003
Tyler GraovacX61010002863916,67%07512,460000000008
Karl AlznerX6011-2401957340,00%1014524,18000411000012
Kristians Rubins (R)X6011060621120,00%67312,240000000005
Timothy LiljegrenX6011-340843120,00%511819,6101129000013
Lucas WallmarkX6011-2003817190,00%012821,4000001000000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X6011-1006717580,00%010116,780001900000
Marcus SorensenX6011-2001482110,00%0437,140000000001
Miikka SalomakiX6011040257180,00%06711,180000000000
Dylan McIlrathX6000000511000,00%1396,470000000002
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X6000-220133150,00%1406,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo KomarovX0043,48%4600000,68000000022000
Pavel ZachaX0037,50%800000,82000000420010
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1051,69%11800000,79000001400001
Cody GlassX0052,82%14200000,59000000022000
Filip Kral (R)X000,00%000000,41000000062100
Michael RasmussenX0156,25%1600000,51000000021000
Reilly Walsh (R)X100,00%000000,59000000011000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000001,10000000061100
Layton Ahac (R)X000,00%000000,34000000160000
Luke JohnsonX0152,78%3600000,47000000011010
Tyler GraovacX0055,42%8300000,27000000011001
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,14000000062000
Kristians Rubins (R)X000,00%000000,27000000062000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,17000000062000
Lucas WallmarkX0050,00%1200000,16000000064000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0014,29%700000,20000000063000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%200000,47000000061000
Miikka SalomakiX0075,00%400000,30000000062000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson (R)62310,8733,2337200201580000,000060000

Victoria Sturgeons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Gawanke (R)X6145-22010773714,29%1914624,35112416000019
Radek FaksaX6224-2608121931010,53%014624,26022515000019
Carson Meyer (R)X6213-26086140614,29%213522,5110161500008
Dylan SikuraX6123-220812158106,67%012721,1311241500000
Steven Lorentz (R)X61233005220550,00%0335,550000000000
Matt BartkowskiX6123-44013774514,29%811919,79101214000013
Henrik BorgstromX6123-640318153146,67%112620,95011214000021
Martin MarincinX612330010341225,00%26711,220000000000
Nolan Foote (R)X62022002246650,00%07211,930000000002
Jared McIsaac (R)X6022-2001379260,00%1014724,55011416000120
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X60222402107450,00%17813,020000000008
Byron FroeseX61012006454120,00%07011,630000000000
Robert Carpenter (R)X61013203362216,67%0335,580000000000
Jacob Elmer (R)X6011-620959560,00%110417,4100031400000
Zac Jones (R)X6011-400520120,00%712120,14000014000015
Zack Hayes (R)X6011000301110,00%0355,810000000001
Ashton SautnerX6011360031000,00%87011,640000000003
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X6011-6002514590,00%010417,4200031400000
Joe HickettsX6000020202000,00%5345,690000000000
Anthony Angello (R)X6000300140310,00%1457,5200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Gawanke (R)X000,00%000000,68000000320000
Radek FaksaX1056,41%19500000,55000000011001
Carson Meyer (R)X0035,71%1400000,44000000011000
Dylan SikuraX0050,00%1400000,47000001100000
Steven Lorentz (R)X0066,67%300001,80000000022000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,51000000150100
Henrik BorgstromX0055,73%13100000,48000001100000
Martin MarincinX100,00%000000,89000000140100
Nolan Foote (R)X0033,33%600000,56000001100010
Jared McIsaac (R)X000,00%000000,27000000061000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0047,89%7100000,51000000064000
Byron FroeseX0060,00%500000,29000000055000
Robert Carpenter (R)X00100.00%100000,60000000033001
Jacob Elmer (R)X0085,71%700000,19000000160000
Zac Jones (R)X000,00%000000,17000000061000
Zack Hayes (R)X000,00%000000,57000000063000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,29000000064000
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X0057,14%700000,19000000160000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Anthony Angello (R)X0041,03%3900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies62310,9062,7736900171800010,000060001

Bakersfield Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX4112-2007481012,50%18120,2900021000000
Alex Turcotte (R)X4022-220697370,00%18421,0900021000003
Anders BjorkX4101-6408491811,11%17418,451012900008
Jake VirtanenX4101-2004983912,50%19724,36000210000016
Rasmus Kupari (R)X41010201371314,29%05112,780000000008
Aidan Dudas (R)X41010202483212,50%04411,080000000001
Simon Holmstrom (R)X4011020226020,00%04310,820000000000
Gustav OlofssonX4011-100120000,00%34310,810000000000
Josh BrownX4011-100320100,00%24812,070000000005
Callan Foote (R)X4011-420734020,00%117919,7900028000010
Jared McCannX4011-6204812280,00%08220,5601109000016
Jacob LarssonX4011-360443000,00%69223,11000210000012
Ian McCoshenX4000000110000,00%1215,270000000000
Tucker PoolmanX4000000111000,00%2225,590000000001
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X4000000123100,00%0235,820000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X4000-320542100,00%59423,61000010000014
Frederik GauthierX4000000035040,00%1235,850000000000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X4000000223130,00%0235,850000000000
Johan Sodergran (R)X4000-640267240,00%26616,580002900000
Adam ClendeningX4000-420914220,00%27919,7500038000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX0040,00%500000,49000001100000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0053,85%10400000,47000000140000
Anders BjorkX0071,43%700000,27000000011000
Jake VirtanenX0057,14%700000,21000000022000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0049,12%5700000,39000001100000
Aidan Dudas (R)X0033,33%300000,45000000011000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0066,67%300000,46000000041000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,46000000140000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,41000000140000
Callan Foote (R)X000,00%000000,25000000041001
Jared McCannX0045,36%9700000,24000000041000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,22000000140000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Frederik GauthierX0034,48%2900000,00000000044000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Johan Sodergran (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll (R)10001,0000,001300030000,000004000
Joel Hofer (R)40400,8534,5122600171160000,000040000

Dallas Copperheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Akil Thomas (R)X43142002492533,33%04410,910001000000
C.J. SuessX41342003552220,00%04611,490000000003
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X4123-5608230133,33%69122,771122800008
Jack Quinn (R)X4123-1009680612,50%08822,000110800005
Joakim NordstromX4033200076100,00%04310,760000000000
Sonny MilanoX4112-1404813297,69%29523,6701118000012
Cole Perfetti (R)X4112-10051280512,50%29724,3010128000015
Cam DineenX4101-2206341025,00%17919,651011900009
Serron Noel (R)X4011-6008711540,00%07518,850113900005
Pascal Laberge (R)X4011-600567240,00%07017,550111900000
Dmitry Semykin (R)X40112001011000,00%24912,240001000004
Lucas Johansen (R)X4011-240444130,00%47719,230002900008
Nick SeelerX4000200400020,00%24511,170000000000
Austin Wagner (R)X4000-120224020,00%0245,930000000002
Shane Bowers (R)X4000-600469210,00%07218,020001900002
Seth Barton (R)X4000-100100000,00%1245,930000000002
Filip Chlapik (R)X4000-100231000,00%1225,530000000000
A.J. GreerX4000-100223120,00%0225,560000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X4000-500750310,00%109423,6000008000012
Chris BigrasX4000-120210000,00%1225,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Akil Thomas (R)X0033,33%300001,83000000022110
C.J. SuessX0066,67%300001,74000000022000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X000,00%000000,66000001200000
Jack Quinn (R)X0053,33%1500000,68000000021000
Joakim NordstromX0062,22%4500001,39000000042000
Sonny MilanoX0040,00%3000000,42000000210000
Cole Perfetti (R)X0047,83%9200000,41000000011000
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,25000001100000
Serron Noel (R)X0050,00%800000,27000000140000
Pascal Laberge (R)X0066,67%600000,28000000140000
Dmitry Semykin (R)X000,00%000000,41000000043000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,26000000042000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Austin Wagner (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Shane Bowers (R)X0052,87%8700000,00000000044000
Seth Barton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0045,16%3100000,00000000044000
A.J. GreerX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Ty Emberson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell40400,8673,5323840141050000,000040000

Hawaii Inferno

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Barron (R)X1145914017182151719,05%219217,4702223000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X11369180131996933,33%1321919,88202529000024
Filip ZadinaX11448-44091230122413,33%425923,52101633000037
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X11268160723306116,67%420818,87011730000114
Ryan McLeod (R)X11235-42020223014206,67%123721,53000533000217
Victor Soderstrom (R)X11235-2802091471214,29%825723,321011034000027
Kristian VesalainenX112351201110193710,53%419217,4701153000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X11235-4401510236218,70%225723,35011433000036
Juuso ValimakiX11055-22020116280,00%1826023,64011334000031
Jan Jenik (R)X113140809151641018,75%112911,6900000000011
Evgeny SvechnikovX1113400048137157,69%112311,190000100004
Oliver KylingtonX110441201698870,00%1322120,08011829000026
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1121302079125816,67%011810,740000000000
Maxime Fortier (R)X1121312004103620,00%0676,100000000000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X111231005890611,11%1676,100000000000
Tobias BjornfotX11033-240761340,00%412211,120000000007
Erik BrannstromX11022-2601353320,00%411610,530000000001
Jamieson Rees (R)X11022120274550,00%0676,100000000000
Dylan Samberg (R)X11011140723010,00%4645,860000000004
Kyle Capobianco (R)X11000100120110,00%3615,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Barron (R)X1052,34%23500000,94000000370101
Nicolas Hague (R)X010,00%000000,82000000160020
Filip ZadinaX1131,91%9400000,62000000011011
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1050,00%1200000,77000000022001
Ryan McLeod (R)X0046,36%26100100,42000000093200
Victor Soderstrom (R)X100,00%000000,39000000011110
Kristian VesalainenX0063,64%1100000,52000001100000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0038,89%1800000,39000000021000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,380000000111010
Jan Jenik (R)X0051,22%12300000,62000000065000
Evgeny SvechnikovX0050,00%400000,650000000106000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,360000000112000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1060,00%500000,51000000055001
Maxime Fortier (R)X0050,00%400000,89000000130000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X00100.00%300000,89000001100000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,490000000115000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,350000000117000
Jamieson Rees (R)X0043,66%7100000,600000001110000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,310000000113000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk (R)115600,8882,8266001312770000,0000110102