Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Boston Knuckleheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX4213-10065161712.50%07418.550001500001
Gustav NyquistX41230205351220.00%07217.940000000004
John TavaresX41230004382312.50%07418.480112500000
Tyler SeguinX4202-10055125716.67%15814.511013500000
Sean CouturierX4101-92023941111.11%18120.161011700000
Carter VerhaegheX3011-820445350.00%06120.290110700000
Juuso ValimakiX4011000323210.00%36917.360112500001
Erik JohnsonX4011020923010.00%35513.730000000008
Darnell NurseX4011-9201023130.00%68621.580001800001
Kevin FialaX4011-92015517260.00%07919.830110700000
Moritz SeiderX4011-900033110.00%38621.430001800000
Thomas NovakX4011-100337150.00%04511.340000000000
Christian FischerX1000000102000.00%077.470001100000
Corey PerryX4000020433040.00%0348.4600000000110
Barclay GoodrowX4000040464150.00%1338.280000000009
Matt RoyX4000-100501010.00%3307.580000000007
Robby FabbriX4000020213130.00%1338.150000000004
Brian DumoulinX4000020433000.00%57218.050000000006
Oliver KylingtonX4000000320040.00%34912.250000500000
Anton LundellX4000-100223160.00%04912.260000000004
Dennis GilbertX4000-100420000.00%2328.010000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX0045.45%1100000.81000001100001
Gustav NyquistX0040.00%1000000.84000000130000
John TavaresX0043.75%8000000.81000000022000
Tyler SeguinX0050.00%4000000.69000001100001
Sean CouturierX0052.69%9300000.25000000011000
Carter VerhaegheX0028.57%700000.33000000031000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.29000000043000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.36000000140000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.23000000042000
Kevin FialaX000.00%100000.25000000041000
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.23000000042000
Thomas NovakX0080.00%500000.44000000140000
Christian FischerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Corey PerryX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Barclay GoodrowX0058.14%4300000.00000000044000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robby FabbriX00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Anton LundellX0043.75%1600000.00000000044000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman40400.8354.2623900171030000.000040000

Brooklyn Street Dogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX4325-320511138623.08%08621.5011231200000
Jesper BrattX440420024121433.33%14611.580003700000
Bo HorvatX4224-5207101201916.67%29022.4611231200001
Matt DumbaX4044120414630.00%58621.40000413000013
Ryan O'ReillyX430310059123625.00%07418.6100002101111
Chandler StephensonX4033200295250.00%25513.6900000000117
Steven StamkosX4112-34057126128.33%07418.5800021000000
Jamie BennX40220401039270.00%06917.300001900000
Jalen ChatfieldX4022140105110.00%1256.280004600000
Sam ReinhartX4022-2602898110.00%18320.7001101000000
Mark GiordanoX2011100011020.00%02110.270000100005
Neal PionkX4011100533210.00%78621.48000113000013
Jaycob MegnaX4011140332010.00%54611.3800000011012
Zach PariseX4011100111110.00%15313.2100000000017
T.J. BrodieX4011-500524110.00%38621.3800000000010
Mike MathesonX4011-5404111060.00%28621.580005800002
Craig SmithX4011000112020.00%1287.0400000011111
Nikita OkhotiukX2000-100000000.00%0105.040000000000
Dmitry KulikovX4000020700000.00%44110.270000000000
Ty DellandreaX4000040232030.00%0184.590000000000
Logan Stankoven (R)X4000-100112020.00%0174.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0050.00%400001.16000000310002
Jesper BrattX0042.86%700011.73000001100100
Bo HorvatX0057.38%12200000.89000001300010
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.93000000440000
Ryan O'ReillyX0057.14%9100000.81000002200000
Chandler StephensonX0047.22%7200001.10000000140000
Steven StamkosX0053.33%1500000.54000000022000
Jamie BennX0050.00%200000.58000000041000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000001.59000000140000
Sam ReinhartX0055.56%900000.48000000042000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.97000000120000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.23000000041000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.44000000140000
Zach PariseX0050.00%600000.38000000140000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.23000000041000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.23000000140000
Craig SmithX000.00%100000.71000000140000
Nikita OkhotiukX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ty DellandreaX0040.91%2200000.00000000044000
Logan Stankoven (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom30210.8504.021790012800000.000031000
Logan Thompson10010.8005.7463006300000.000013000

Chicago Deejays

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Denver Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Halifax Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Helsinki Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hollywood Heroes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX2561925-380224231102519.35%4160824.306391557000037
Matty BeniersX25101222-92018327253713.89%445017.99426155200000
Mika ZibanejadX251011217100293870206214.29%1351720.682351053000062
Kyle ConnorX2571320720112867195510.45%345518.21077205600000
Mikko RantanenX258816640182060134813.33%246218.4812395300003
Vladimir TarasenkoX255111616019226324457.94%743317.32066115300000
Lucas RaymondX2551015-96021186014468.33%844617.84156135300000
Andrei SvechnikovX2531114-96055286620574.55%344417.7401155300000
Reilly SmithX258513000122259144413.56%644017.6100002000163
Evan BouchardX2531013-6402618344268.82%2446918.772241749000015
Nick PaulX257512080333345102415.56%340416.1500014000026
Rasmus AnderssonX2521012-4195352076328.57%2441816.700000100003
Gustav ForslingX2501111116015156180.00%2932412.9500000000141
Tony DeAngeloX2544848022121851222.22%1331812.7322484900000
Chris TanevX25178-214057181031110.00%4653821.5100001000046
Andrew CoglianoX254373201382791414.81%21767.0500000000012
Mason AppletonX2532532055125925.00%21646.540000000000
Paul CotterX2523542012171541213.33%01927.6900000000127
Haydn FleuryX250336201256240.00%132058.1800001000051
Josh MahuraX25033620655130.00%131526.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.82000000011211
Matty BeniersX4047.21%55500000.98000000022221
Mika ZibanejadX3048.11%71500000.81000000031111
Kyle ConnorX0064.00%2500000.88000000061100
Mikko RantanenX3040.00%3500000.69000000011110
Vladimir TarasenkoX0047.37%1900100.74000000044110
Lucas RaymondX2050.00%4000000.67000000031010
Andrei SvechnikovX0142.31%2600000.63000000011012
Reilly SmithX1145.45%3300010.59000000011200
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.55000000091002
Nick PaulX0151.68%47600000.59000000055111
Rasmus AnderssonX010.00%000000.57000000083110
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.680000000251000
Tony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.50000000076100
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.300000000121100
Andrew CoglianoX0041.67%1200000.79000000066002
Mason AppletonX0070.00%1000000.61000000033011
Paul CotterX1040.00%21500000.520000000106000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.290000000253000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.390000000257000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen42200.9122.7524001111250000.0000421100
Juuse Saros2113620.8923.31130440726650000.0000214101

Houston Warbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX1321113700314183711.11%1230723.64011622101124
Shayne GostisbehereX131111220064155166.67%924418.7510172600000
Troy TerryX136511-240151332111918.75%227120.8312312600000
Travis KonecnyX13731080010162382630.43%124418.7811242500000
Yanni GourdeX13461098014332592016.00%727020.79000022000030
Michael BuntingX13459-3206102292318.18%116712.8800001101111
Hampus LindholmX130992802011121120.00%1626020.03022318011026
Josh MansonX132686180271571328.57%1625519.6100000000021
Jared McCannX13268-16016152810307.14%426420.2801112100000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX13437-4002112522716.00%018614.2801172200009
Jonathan MarchessaultX134267001272071820.00%224018.4200022200002
Trevor ZegrasX13426-40052939111910.26%024318.7212332100000
Adam LowryX13156-47526242411184.17%120515.7900014011132
Erik HaulaX133255406141331023.08%11209.2400000000020
Sam SteelX1331412056153620.00%1886.740000000000
Isac LundestromX130331206814140.00%0886.740000000000
Thomas ChabotX3112-12011142225.00%37023.351012700000
Nick PerbixX13022000622100.00%4977.4600001011015
Jacob MoverareX13022020633030.00%5796.110000000000
Mason Lohrei (R)X10000-320511110.00%511111.130000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX13000-41001389030.00%716412.6300000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.85000000081100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.98000000081010
Troy TerryX2040.00%2000000.81000000011100
Travis KonecnyX0050.00%1000000.82000000310021
Yanni GourdeX0148.98%29400000.74000000021100
Michael BuntingX0050.00%1200001.07000001100020
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.690000002130100
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.63000000041102
Jared McCannX0066.67%2100000.61000000071010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1053.33%1500000.75000000066101
Jonathan MarchessaultX0042.11%1900000.50000000011101
Trevor ZegrasX1147.72%28500000.49000002300001
Adam LowryX0049.24%26200000.580001001120000
Erik HaulaX0060.48%12400100.83000000044010
Sam SteelX10100.00%500000.91000000044001
Isac LundestromX0045.00%2000000.680000000136000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Nick PerbixX000.00%000000.410000000136000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.500000000134000
Mason Lohrei (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)136610.8743.5880400483810000.0000130000

Jacksonville Reptiles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX543708089195921.05%39919.8902221100006
Mikael BacklundX5156-12051614497.14%211322.59011411000022
Brock BoeserX5044-1201610180.00%09218.3701111100000
Jake WalmanX5213-2202081425.00%59418.8020251200000
Blake ColemanX5123-1005984812.50%19819.5700008000023
Rickard RakellX5112-1000452620.00%18416.830000800009
Marcus PetterssonX51121200220050.00%16412.890000000006
Aaron EkbladX1101-10000101100.00%32322.700000000003
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5011-100765240.00%07615.240002800004
Adam PelechX5011-220854240.00%610921.8000027000016
Michael RasmussenX1000000003000.00%066.420000000010
Vasily PodkolzinX4000000016040.00%0286.940000000000
Uvis Balinskis (R)X4000-120210000.00%0276.690000000000
Marco ScandellaX5000060363000.00%26713.4500001000016
Nils HoglanderX5000-440017470.00%16913.890000700000
Jonas SiegenthalerX5000-100440110.00%58116.1800000000014
Radek FaksaX5000000153210.00%0407.980000000006
Erik GudbransonX5000-3601032210.00%108416.7400000000015
Mark PysykX5000-100401010.00%2336.530000000000
Kaapo KakkoX5000-420415130.00%26212.420000000000
Martin PospisilX5000020422320.00%0346.780000000000
Leo Carlsson (R)X5000-300444420.00%07915.8700001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0057.14%700001.41000001200100
Mikael BacklundX0043.37%16600001.06000000230100
Brock BoeserX0075.00%400000.87000000150000
Jake WalmanX100.00%000000.64000000011000
Blake ColemanX0049.25%6700000.61000001100010
Rickard RakellX0027.27%1100000.48000000140000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.62000000140001
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.88000001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0058.33%2400000.26000000054000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.18000000053000
Michael RasmussenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vasily PodkolzinX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Uvis Balinskis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nils HoglanderX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Radek FaksaX0043.75%4800000.00000000055000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kaapo KakkoX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Martin PospisilX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Leo Carlsson (R)X0042.68%8200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins51400.8893.8129900191710000.000050000

Los Angeles Tridents

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Miami Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1256112180221534122914.71%225120.9201132400008
Nikita KucherovX125510-110011133782013.51%223419.5122462900002
Phillip DanaultX123710280133230112510.00%727022.46011524000125
Mitchell MarnerX12459-10018183181812.90%324620.49000630000014
Anze KopitarX12369-10071722112013.64%624820.65134529000015
William NylanderX12369220219398247.69%124220.1912352400000
Josh MorrisseyX12257-1006121631812.50%1526021.70123929000025
Artturi LehkonenX12235020812236228.70%318215.2000001000030
Cody GlassX122350004191831211.11%015112.620000000000
Shea TheodoreX12055000101513770.00%1627623.00000628000022
Ian ColeX12134060231071614.29%1024620.5301100000123
Tomas TatarX12123000189177195.88%015112.620000000000
Brady SkjeiX12123-12017211299.09%1124920.77101425000020
Philip BrobergX122022004360033.33%31089.0310152500000
Luke Evangelista (R)X1211204027106610.00%0826.870000000000
Zachary Aston-ReeseX12022000837680.00%1836.880000000000
Jordan SpenceX12011240621010.00%4897.440000100005
Jon MerrillX12011020944340.00%814311.950000000000
William Eklund (R)X12000000258470.00%0836.960000100000
Ryan Johnson (R)X120000401146110.00%1114412.030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0157.14%2100000.88000000310101
Nikita KucherovX1033.33%1500000.85000000130020
Phillip DanaultX0050.15%34100000.74000001300100
Mitchell MarnerX2148.65%3700000.73000000130120
Anze KopitarX0054.41%27200000.73000001100101
William NylanderX0035.71%1400000.74000000310011
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.54000000011003
Artturi LehkonenX1150.00%1200000.55000000071001
Cody GlassX1045.88%17000000.66000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.360000000123001
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.32000000120000
Tomas TatarX1014.29%700000.40000000061000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.240000000113000
Philip BrobergX000.00%000000.37000001100000
Luke Evangelista (R)X0045.78%8300000.48000000033000
Zachary Aston-ReeseX0040.00%500000.480000000123000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.220000000123000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.140000000121000
William Eklund (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000001212000
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev84220.9082.3750600202180000.000084200
Ilya Sorokin42200.8913.3625000141290000.000048000

Montreal Blizzard

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX241418322060172794337314.89%347019.594610155700000
Joel Eriksson EkX2411142522200364477195014.29%752922.04101537000383
Mark ScheifeleX241015252140201870193714.29%148120.050551157000116
Auston MatthewsX2410152582083086196311.63%247819.91246135500000
Zach HymanX241110219220443274135114.86%755423.064151953000182
Dylan LarkinX2471017812036567421639.46%549020.43134939000036
Victor HedmanX2421416178026252615157.69%3358724.470221251000175
Brandon TanevX247613040191952132813.46%428211.76011739000141
Brandon CarloX2438111722049233061510.00%2756723.612131140000166
James van RiemsdykX2446100203142871614.29%12048.510111400000
Curtis LazarX242790201725265177.69%32309.5600000000129
Colin BlackwellX24358-4406262742111.11%22048.520000000000
Kyle BurroughsX24178160131011399.09%1526010.850000000005
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2417806017914597.14%1041017.10033745000025
Luke SchennX2408831605063770.00%2542117.5400000000062
Michael PezzettaX24156-4120348209245.00%32118.800000000007
Jack JohnsonX24156414025975614.29%2634414.3200003000065
Alex BelzileX24314-4003112051415.00%12048.520000000000
Gustav OlofssonX242244809350040.00%71616.710000000000
Robert BortuzzoX24123412033720350.00%41616.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1144.83%2900001.36000000210433
Joel Eriksson EkX3053.75%72000000.95000001200111
Mark ScheifeleX3062.22%4500001.04000000230221
Auston MatthewsX1146.25%16000001.05000000011130
Zach HymanX3040.00%4000000.76000000011102
Dylan LarkinX0154.37%56100000.69000000021211
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.54000000022001
Brandon TanevX1071.43%1400000.92000000044110
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.390000000147100
James van RiemsdykX0033.33%1800000.98000000064012
Curtis LazarX1047.06%27200000.78000000094001
Colin BlackwellX1049.54%21800000.78000000041010
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.61000000022000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.390000000198001
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.380000000242000
Michael PezzettaX1050.00%1000000.57000000021000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.35000000021010
Alex BelzileX1046.15%1300000.39000000094010
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.50000000044001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2416800.8922.88148022716550110.0000240111

Munich Griffin

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey MittelstadtX70772005592110.00%012718.1801122000002
Lukas ReichelX7415200261311530.77%212718.0900002200001
Seth JarvisX732500011191931815.79%015522.1510152000008
Erik BrannstromX7055-340332010.00%512517.8002222000000
Kyle PalmieriX6314-10034821137.50%212320.53112320000016
Morgan GeekieX722400039132515.38%08111.600000000007
J.T. CompherX72240003211431214.29%112517.83011415000018
Owen PowerX7134-3208656520.00%713018.6401132100006
Nick JensenX71231406582612.50%516823.96101522000012
Alexis LafrenièreX7123-24025174145.88%214821.1400022100000
Ben ChiarotX70331201371330.00%1714921.3400003000014
Jesse PuljujarviX7202-1006581625.00%27510.670000300000
Philipp KurashevX7022-100145520.00%2608.560000000000
Matt Savoie (R)X3101-1000860316.67%05718.980000000000
Tim StützleX1011000252110.00%02322.530000300000
Alex GoligoskiX7011-100203020.00%2527.3900000000012
Connor MackeyX7011-120530110.00%1415.790000000001
Brenden DillonX7011-1601245030.00%119213.1800021000008
David Jiricek (R)X7011-140520440.00%58311.8800001000000
Emil BemstromX1000000000240.00%076.750000000000
Dylan GambrellX4000-300023110.00%0266.550000000000
Garnet HathawayX6000-400725310.00%2437.110000400000
Pius SuterX7000-300179160.00%1568.000000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey MittelstadtX0053.49%4300001.10000000073001
Lukas ReichelX2037.50%800000.79000000022000
Seth JarvisX0046.25%16000000.64000000033101
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.80000000071010
Kyle PalmieriX0030.00%1000000.65000000011000
Morgan GeekieX0060.64%9400000.99000000011001
J.T. CompherX0050.30%16700000.64000000052100
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.61000000031100
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.36000000052000
Alexis LafrenièreX0057.14%1400000.41000000052000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.40000000072000
Jesse PuljujarviX1066.67%300000.54000000033010
Philipp KurashevX0033.33%300000.67000000073000
Matt Savoie (R)X0071.43%700000.35000001200000
Tim StützleX0048.39%3100000.89000000010000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.39000000074000
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.49000000074000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.22000000076001
David Jiricek (R)X000.00%000000.24000000071000
Emil BemstromX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Dylan GambrellX0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Garnet HathawayX0027.27%1100000.00000000066000
Pius SuterX0044.90%4900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson51300.9123.0125900131470000.000034001
Jack Campbell42100.8664.111602011820000.000043000

Nashville Bull Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX74812500942172119.05%216523.53112410000117
Nathan MacKinnonX755105003122361521.74%116523.53011010000017
Chris KreiderX72575201611226159.09%215121.510111900006
Evgeni MalkinX7336-220481421321.43%111917.051012800000
Sidney CrosbyX7325-2609132142114.29%412918.3900021000006
Joel EdmundsonX7145-30010352420.00%713118.6711239000012
Andrei KuzmenkoX7134-20047154166.67%011115.890000000000
Alex PietrangeloX71237204882212.50%1116323.35011211000013
Parker WotherspoonX7033-300910340.00%613118.6503309000012
Jordan StaalX7202-300810148714.29%18812.561011900000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7202-1003354340.00%0466.620000000000
Lars EllerX7022-120372010.00%2466.620000000000
Jordan OesterleX7022-400823110.00%68411.970000000003
Brayden McNabbX70227202256320.00%1316323.35000111000113
Nic DowdX7101-340371031010.00%18111.510000100000
Zach BogosianX7011-140722030.00%5446.260000000001
Connor BrownX7011-3000019460.00%08211.770000000003
Samuel BolducX1000120200110.00%01212.270000000000
Brett PesceX6000-540330020.00%56911.420000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX7000-100426240.00%0496.960000000002
Jeremy DaviesX7000-100001000.00%0436.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1050.00%1200001.46000000021210
Nathan MacKinnonX0049.30%21300001.21000000021110
Chris KreiderX0035.29%1700000.93000000022002
Evgeni MalkinX1040.00%500001.01000000031002
Sidney CrosbyX0052.07%12100000.78000002200100
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.77000000160000
Andrei KuzmenkoX1062.50%800000.72000000011010
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.46000000073000
Jordan StaalX0057.00%10000000.46000001100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0033.33%300000.86000000011000
Lars EllerX0056.92%6500000.86000000071000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.48000000170000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.24000000072000
Nic DowdX0083.33%600000.25000000044000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.46000000071000
Connor BrownX0057.14%700000.24000000074000
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0040.00%500000.00000000077000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg (R)73400.8913.1641820222010010.000070000

New Orleans Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX752726014151961026.32%014921.2700011300009
Alex DeBrincatX7257200792310248.70%114220.3100011400000
Bryan RustX7336200172232113.64%010414.8601131400004
Elias PetterssonX73363003172471112.50%216423.50000314000221
Anthony ManthaX73362207101641518.75%19814.0510141300000
David KampfX7224-2006993222.22%07710.9600001000010
Evan RodriguesX7224100681641312.50%19813.980111700000
Jonas BrodinX7044400236250.00%814620.84000313000019
Nikita ZadorovX7033-41201592120.00%1114420.5300000000012
Valeri NichushkinX711200037223144.55%111516.4300071400003
Anthony BitettoX7022220610210.00%5497.040000100001
Brett KulakX7022120031110.00%58512.1000000000018
Jujhar KhairaX7022-220315130.00%0456.480000000000
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X7101-2002542325.00%0456.480000000000
Ryan JohansenX3011100272330.00%04816.040002700000
Carson SoucyX7011480764010.00%911716.690000000004
Kevin ShattenkirkX7011-400756230.00%314620.9100031400001
Brendan SmithX70111401654050.00%27811.2100000000013
Jordan KyrouX701112028273170.00%113419.13000314000019
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X1000000012000.00%01211.800000000000
William CarrierX3000000243110.00%1196.380000000000
Will ButcherX7000200022200.00%3476.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX0035.71%1400000.94000003500002
Alex DeBrincatX0030.77%1300000.98000001100001
Bryan RustX2033.33%900001.15000000011011
Elias PetterssonX1048.70%23000000.73000001300110
Anthony ManthaX000.00%500001.22000000011101
David KampfX0057.33%7500001.04000000011100
Evan RodriguesX0051.94%12900000.82000000022000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.55000000170000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.42000000370000
Valeri NichushkinX0042.86%700000.35000000062000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.81000000073000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.47000000071000
Jujhar KhairaX0047.06%1700000.88000000170000
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X0020.00%500000.44000001100000
Ryan JohansenX0054.24%5900000.42000000032000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.17000000074000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.14000000074000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.25000000071000
Jordan KyrouX0066.67%900000.15000000073000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000011000
William CarrierX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry73400.9013.3041900232320000.000070010

New York Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oakland Stallions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Orlando Warthogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX147512-540201442133116.67%128920.65123113500008
Aleksander BarkovX1421012-2802151488404.17%632122.96213932000130
Cole PerfettiX146511140261791635.29%018012.8312323000000
Jeff CarterX1445922018222251118.18%221615.42112418000134
Zemgus GirgensonsX1435844011101881016.67%31148.1201100000012
Sean MonahanX14268-600927358195.71%527019.30022518000018
Matt DucheneX14437-12011123272212.50%227919.9400022800000
Alex TuchX14347-42013183814217.89%027519.6811273000000
Wyatt JohnstonX14347120151527111711.11%017712.6421382800000
Jaccob SlavinX14257-1401211102320.00%1026919.2200003000025
Noah DobsonX14077-7201318160110.00%1130922.0403383300000
Mathew BarzalX14426-1007193141612.90%028720.4911263200000
Morgan RiellyX141560120221453820.00%1027819.8901111400005
Noah HanifinX14134-840151497311.11%1129320.91112314000024
Logan StanleyX141344007251320.00%3805.680000000000
Derek RyanX140444001109370.00%21067.550000100002
Matt GrzelcykX14033300753060.00%1418413.1200001000025
David SavardX14033340969080.00%1418613.2600000000126
Jesper FastX42023001241150.00%0297.300000000000
Simon BenoitX140224100322230.00%2795.680000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1010112055101710.00%0737.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0130.43%2300000.83000001300120
Aleksander BarkovX0052.63%39900000.75000000170111
Cole PerfettiX2070.00%1000001.23000001100010
Jeff CarterX0053.59%18100000.83000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050.00%600001.41000000042100
Sean MonahanX0047.60%29200000.59000000044110
Matt DucheneX1047.27%5500000.50000001100020
Alex TuchX1042.86%2100000.51000000150020
Wyatt JohnstonX1050.00%1000000.790000001100000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.520000000113000
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.450000000141000
Mathew BarzalX0038.89%1800000.42000000160200
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.43000000160000
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.27000000160000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000001.010000000134100
Derek RyanX0068.27%10400000.760000000142000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.330000000145000
David SavardX000.00%000000.320000000148001
Jesper FastX100.00%100001.37000000000001
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.500000000144000
Jesper BoqvistX0050.00%400000.27000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger148510.8853.0486920443840100.0000140101

Ottawa Trappers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Paris Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX60664004995100.00%09415.620111900001
Cam FowlerX6224-2003782325.00%813121.8300011000000
Charlie CoyleX6224-100971641412.50%412721.2210119000121
Evander KaneX6213220511381115.38%08514.200001900000
Jeff SkinnerX612320044133137.69%010617.7200031000000
Filip HronekX6033200426130.00%410016.6101129000013
Martin NecasX6202220531951510.53%011218.6600041000006
Robert ThomasX6112-32051117475.88%013422.3300049000014
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6112-20005173195.88%111118.5400011000000
Mathieu JosephX6112100310113109.09%28914.850000000009
Kevin StenlundX6112-10002112100.00%0427.030000000000
Tyler PitlickX6022-120225240.00%0427.030000000000
Tyler MotteX6101-1003541425.00%1579.4300000000013
Lane Hutson (R)X40111201024010.00%06817.100002600000
Jamie OleksiakX60113601621110.00%37712.8000000000010
Ross ColtonX60111001025220.00%38013.380000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX2000020001000.00%3136.300000000001
Ty SmithX6000020510020.00%6559.2400000000012
MacKenzie WeegarX6000-21401561450.00%1413622.7000003000011
Marc StaalX6000-120800110.00%5345.640000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6000140576220.00%911318.7600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX0050.65%7700001.28000000360000
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.61000000120000
Charlie CoyleX0045.56%9000000.63000001100010
Evander KaneX000.00%300000.70000000210000
Jeff SkinnerX0175.00%800000.56000000052010
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.60000000360000
Martin NecasX0066.67%300000.36000000022010
Robert ThomasX0048.75%16000000.30000000044100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1048.48%3300000.36000000044000
Mathieu JosephX0075.00%400000.45000000022000
Kevin StenlundX00100.00%200000.95000001100000
Tyler PitlickX0050.00%200000.95000000160000
Tyler MotteX0051.22%4100000.35000000033001
Lane Hutson (R)X000.00%000000.29000000071000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.26000000160000
Ross ColtonX0035.48%6200000.25000000062000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.00000000066000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov62310.9082.9436800181960000.000060101

Philadelphia Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX10791684023263692319.44%123623.61044735000129
Tyler ToffoliX106915740773571917.14%120620.5511253400000
Claude GirouxX103710-40010352561912.00%220620.59134936000012
Cole CaufieldX10448400682621815.38%220220.2403333600000
Dmitry OrlovX10347-510018151481021.43%1521421.35213939000017
Dylan StromeX10257-4201292810207.14%118218.1811272800000
Brent BurnsX10167-38097127198.33%1321721.74112642000019
Ryan McDonaghX102462003972428.57%1822122.0600000000124
Mats ZuccarelloX10325-42014122031015.00%019719.6811223200018
Jake DeBruskX10235140541661512.50%210310.260001600000
Bowen ByramX1014502053118119.09%913513.4910193000008
Jason DickinsonX10134-420613168126.25%010310.320111024000011
Erik GustafssonX10044340101220.00%2515.140000400000
Dmitri Voronkov (R)X1030314074124725.00%0969.640000000000
Marcus JohanssonX10123-32051183812.50%3707.030000100000
Erik CernakX1003311003875250.00%1319319.280000000001
Radko GudasX100332001063140.00%512011.9900000000121
Colton SissonsX100220401218132100.00%112312.3400000000226
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X2101-20010100100.00%0209.780000000005
Fredrik OlofssonX8101-1207150120.00%0546.690000000000
Dakota MermisX10011300700000.00%0454.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX2147.60%33400111.360000001050130
Tyler ToffoliX1135.71%1400001.46000001100100
Claude GirouxX0053.88%20600000.97000003500100
Cole CaufieldX0033.33%2100000.79000000120010
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.66000000022001
Dylan StromeX0041.51%5300000.77000000011001
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.64000000210010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.54000000032000
Mats ZuccarelloX0028.00%2500000.51000000041110
Jake DeBruskX0062.50%800000.97000000022000
Bowen ByramX010.00%000000.74000000061001
Jason DickinsonX0040.86%9300000.78000000041001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000001.560000001100000
Dmitri Voronkov (R)X1050.00%600000.62000000033000
Marcus JohanssonX00100.00%200000.85000000061000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.310000000102000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.500000000102000
Colton SissonsX0048.15%10800000.320000000102000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X010.00%400001.02000000011000
Fredrik OlofssonX0066.67%300000.37000000022000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.440000000106000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight42010.8802.992010010830000.000037000
Jonathan Quick74300.8554.2740801292000000.000073100

Quebec Frontenacs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sacramento Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX72681006192041110.00%115822.52112216000425
Johnny GaudreauX7268160741911410.53%213319.0203311600000
Jason RobertsonX7426020672421816.67%014020.0511211600009
Pavel BuchnevichX7246-400541641512.50%113118.6502211200002
Scott LaughtonX7246-22022141671112.50%014320.3911219000024
Quinn HughesX7066120174450.00%613218.8002221400000
Logan Cooley (R)X7325-50004151520.00%09513.5411251300001
Rasmus DahlinX722426014651240.00%515121.5110131400004
Jack StudnickaX7303-3205261450.00%1537.630000000000
Tage ThompsonX32132206291822.22%05618.740001400000
Luke Hughes (R)X7123-72071060416.67%411916.98101214000015
Calvin de HaanX70330001343150.00%1112517.9200000000121
Connor McDavidX11121000230133.33%02323.330000300001
Lucas JohansenX7022-140311020.00%2425.990000100001
Adam LarssonX7022160869210.00%913919.8400000000017
Dominik KubalikX7101-3004271814.29%08011.450000000000
Thomas BordeleauX4011-220445120.00%04110.350001800000
Michael AmadioX7011-300145230.00%1649.1300000000010
Olli MaattaX7011-5201152110.00%410314.7000000000015
A.J. GreerX6000-155426140.00%0569.410000100000
Trent FredericX7000-1601077040.00%29213.210000000002
Logan Mailloux (R)X7000-120320000.00%1405.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1057.14%22400001.02000000011111
Johnny GaudreauX0018.18%1100001.20000000031000
Jason RobertsonX0030.00%1000000.86000000011100
Pavel BuchnevichX0014.29%700000.92000000320000
Scott LaughtonX0050.00%15400000.84000001300001
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.91000000370000
Logan Cooley (R)X1050.00%3800001.06000000011010
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%000000.53000002300100
Jack StudnickaX0066.67%300001.12000001100000
Tage ThompsonX01100.00%100001.07000000000011
Luke Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.50000000120000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.48000000071000
Connor McDavidX0040.74%2700001.71000000000000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.95000000072000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.29000000071000
Dominik KubalikX1020.00%500000.25000000011000
Thomas BordeleauX0052.17%2300000.48000000042000
Michael AmadioX0050.00%800000.31000000076000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.19000000170000
A.J. GreerX0038.46%2600000.00001000066000
Trent FredericX0040.43%4700000.00000000077000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko42200.8943.3321600121130000.000040000
Alex Nedeljkovic41110.8244.482140016910100.000034000

Salt Lake City Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX18111829600223974246214.86%438221.2518964800005
Brayden PointX18101222000223363143915.87%336120.07437134800005
Artemi PanarinX188132120092766243912.12%438421.35347165100008
Patrick KaneX186915-4004306114449.84%235519.7013434800000
Anthony DuclairX186814-320121443223713.95%431417.47235103800001
Boone JennerX184913340212534103111.76%231917.70044338000027
Thomas HarleyX183698409826101611.54%2227315.17213155000000
Jake McCabeX18369-4802381331023.08%2031817.6800000000019
Tyler BertuzziX18369-1404094911206.12%033918.84112103500000
Vladislav GavrikovX18099-1601191512100.00%1734319.05044835000018
Zach WerenskiX18336-220171622151313.64%1035719.852131136000014
Shane PintoX18336-44019102621511.54%218810.450000000000
Connor MurphyX181566100146105510.00%824613.6500000000012
Ryan SuterX18066-12601115147150.00%2034819.3500011000021
Rasmus AsplundX18235100161361115.38%01166.460001100000
Alex Laferriere (R)X1823512083137815.38%11166.430000000000
Luke GlendeningX1822412012112310138.70%219810.9900001000131
Sam LaffertyX18224220189259198.00%121511.9500004000010
Colin MillerX180223401834000.00%71277.040000000002
Urho VaakanainenX18011400442020.00%41277.060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3057.79%50700021.52000001500312
Brayden PointX1051.34%33500001.220000001010121
Artemi PanarinX2138.10%2100001.09000000011212
Patrick KaneX0142.86%2800000.85000000053011
Anthony DuclairX0142.86%1400000.89000001300020
Boone JennerX0250.85%23400000.82000000041030
Thomas HarleyX100.00%000000.66000000065011
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.57000000011000
Tyler BertuzziX0037.50%2400000.53000000120101
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.520000000181100
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.34000000011100
Shane PintoX0078.57%1400000.64000000140001
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.49000000093000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.340000001180000
Rasmus AsplundX0043.75%6400000.86000000011000
Alex Laferriere (R)X1060.00%500000.86000000087000
Luke GlendeningX1049.79%23700000.40000000082001
Sam LaffertyX0045.00%2000000.37000000022000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.320000000181000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.160000000181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault1811520.8673.18109502584370010.0000180100

San Francisco Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Takers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX113710160101388437.50%1323821.60123423000012
Kirill KaprizovX11459-2207154073110.00%121819.8411272200003
Elias LindholmX10358-30011263210219.38%121121.0920271800000
Sebastian AhoX11358-100915336169.09%322120.0602242100000
Tomas HertlX11178-1402114279183.70%220218.3801132100000
Roman JosiX11066-1601413153170.00%1626624.200221323000014
Joe PavelskiX11415-42011162762014.81%223721.5510151900009
Ryan HartmanX11235-2407112011610.00%311210.2300000000020
Matthew BoldyX11235-32015142310168.70%022520.4200041900000
Devon ToewsX1113404013315256.67%1323221.08011718000017
J.J. MoserX11044000531020.00%81059.5300000000015
Max PaciorettyX11213-5005385825.00%113512.250001100000
Frederick GaudreauX11213-100211113418.18%11049.450000000009
Artem ZubX11123-4609442025.00%812411.240000000000
Brandon MontourX11033-8406610250.00%617616.000000700001
JJ PeterkaX102021001480325.00%0666.580000000003
Dawson MercerX11112-22039156126.67%111010.030000100001
Nick BjugstadX11112-22059104710.00%01099.9000000000021
Brock Faber (R)X11101-30041061516.67%913512.2300041100008
Marco RossiX2011100212120.00%0188.800000000000
Alexandre CarrierX11011-100331000.00%3625.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.84000000210001
Kirill KaprizovX0035.00%2000000.82000001100010
Elias LindholmX0048.26%23000000.76000001100010
Sebastian AhoX1142.86%2800000.73000001100110
Tomas HertlX0051.97%25400000.790000000103000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.450000001110000
Joe PavelskiX0143.42%7600000.42000000022120
Ryan HartmanX0185.71%700000.89000000051000
Matthew BoldyX0043.48%2300000.45000000022100
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.34000000092000
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.760000000113001
Max PaciorettyX0020.00%1000100.45000000043000
Frederick GaudreauX0050.00%8200000.58000000033000
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.49000000084001
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.340000001110000
JJ PeterkaX0050.00%600000.61000000077000
Dawson MercerX0051.85%2700000.36000000066000
Nick BjugstadX1054.07%13500000.37000000041010
Brock Faber (R)X000.00%000000.15000000066000
Marco RossiX000.00%000001.14000000021000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.3200000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta42110.8743.1524800131030000.000047000
Linus Ullmark72500.8584.0141900281970010.000073000

Toronto Redhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Blackjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3