Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX105712-18052823142121,74%222422,44224329000032
Evander KaneX105510-1801392651719,23%219219,1703342900000
Jakub VoracekX10268-100620296256,90%219419,4111272900000
Evgeny KuznetsovX10257-22013302211189,09%120620,5912372900009
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1016702061214287,14%619219,1903373100000
Bo HorvatX10156-260916234254,35%219419,4402242900000
Jonathan MarchessaultX10415-200361931221,05%112012,0111282700000
Cam FowlerX10314-520175204915,00%619119,07202152700000
Jake GuentzelX10123-220710209215,00%019419,4311242900000
Niklas HjalmarssonX10123-510022772314,29%1618618,6400000000025
Hampus LindholmX100331001187020,00%713413,3700000000029
Ryan GetzlafX10022-2201314152130,00%212912,9300000000038
Troy Terry (R)X101010206395411,11%0636,320000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X101011806643825,00%914013,9600013200002
Josh MansonX100110202195070,00%919018,9800000000131
Ondrej PalatX10011-2403413660,00%0949,380001000003
Jake GardinerX10011-120523020,00%2565,620000000000
Nikita ZadorovX10011-1401210100,00%9828,2500000000026
Josh Norris (R)X10000020197130,00%1797,9400000000016
Max Comtois (R)X10000040335270,00%0787,7900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1054,00%30000001,07000000140201
Evander KaneX2047,06%1700001,04000000052211
Jakub VoracekX0053,33%1500000,82000000120010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0047,27%27500000,68000000210000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,73000000064001
Bo HorvatX0050,00%1000000,62000001200000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000,00%300000,83000002200100
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,42000001100000
Jake GuentzelX0025,00%800000,31000000091000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,32000000190000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,450000000103001
Ryan GetzlafX0047,62%12600000,310000000101000
Troy Terry (R)X0050,00%200000,32000000099000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%000000,14000000077010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,110000000106000
Ondrej PalatX0060,00%500000,210000000107000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,360000000109000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,240000000109000
Josh Norris (R)X0034,88%8600000,0000000001010000
Max Comtois (R)X0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart105500,8973,1060000313000000,0000100020

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey KrugX5167-2604412268,33%69519,0712381600000
David PerronX5336-140861621118,75%111522,9122481700001
Jack HughesX5134-15541015476,67%311222,4901131700000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5213-50061661633,33%09218,4401111300000
Reilly SmithX52130004481425,00%26412,780000000007
Jaden SchwartzX5123-5207814697,14%19318,5900031300001
Samuel GirardX5033-200943470,00%710721,31011214000014
Jakob ChychrunX5033000403200,00%28116,16000114000113
Brayden SchennX5202-10081154513,33%010921,7910131300000
Bryan RustX5112-52035175105,88%19519,1000021600000
Adam FoxX5112-32014641325,00%311422,8510121600000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5022-100055560,00%15110,2202201000120
Kyle PalmieriX510104073841012,50%05911,870000000002
Kirby Dach (R)X5011040356340,00%35711,420000000000
Jaccob SlavinX5000-3801090010,00%810821,6000000000010
MacKenzie WeegarX5000-200412000,00%1316,160000000000
Scott MayfieldX5000000644120,00%66813,6400000000015
Jeff CarterX5000-120636280,00%0489,5700000000019
Brandon MontourX5000-200241010,00%0367,220000000005
Connor GarlandX5000-100001240,00%1367,170000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey KrugX000,00%000001,47000000031101
David PerronX0035,71%1400001,05000000210010
Jack HughesX0045,52%14500000,71000011200000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0049,60%12500000,65000000130010
Reilly SmithX0050,00%800000,94000002200000
Jaden SchwartzX0020,00%500000,65000000022000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,56000000150000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,74000000250010
Brayden SchennX0071,43%700000,37000002200000
Bryan RustX0040,00%500000,42000000042000
Adam FoxX010,00%000000,35000000130000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0046,91%8100000,78000000053000
Kyle PalmieriX1066,67%300000,34000000033000
Kirby Dach (R)X0047,14%7000000,35000000150000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jeff CarterX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Connor GarlandX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10000,9581,2050001240000,000005000
John Gibson51310,8614,6727000211510100,000050000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX75380003112552520,00%115622,2620231800000
Ryan JohansenX7336-5401115193915,79%012217,4223551900001
Sean MonahanX7246040512389175,26%015622,3101131800000
Brendan GallagherX70440601516137140,00%016022,89022018000011
Alexander RadulovX7213-500572031610,00%212117,2810121900000
Timo MeierX7213-4005101221916,67%315321,89202418000030
Eeli TolvanenX7123-2207090611,11%17610,790001100000
Adam BoqvistX7033-200466250,00%69313,2700031800007
Noah HanifinX70330601348480,00%614921,3302231600000
P.K. SubbanX7033-4801356390,00%614620,83022421000019
Ryan PulockX7033-1401523230,00%1015321,8702212000000
Mikael GranlundX7202-220517122516,67%18712,3900000000012
Ian ColeX7112-50012352220,00%913118,7400000000024
Pavel BuchnevichX7011-2202610140,00%07510,650000000000
Connor MurphyX7011-2801551220,00%68912,6600000000021
Warren FoegeleX7000020331200,00%0354,950000000004
Sami VatanenX7000040221100,00%2375,270000000000
Adam LarssonX7000020252000,00%6578,1900000000020
Carl SoderbergX7000000592110,00%2638,9500000000133
Ondrej KaseX7000000043120,00%1304,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1028,57%1400001,03000004500101
Ryan JohansenX2055,32%14100000,98000000022110
Sean MonahanX0047,49%17900000,77000000011001
Brendan GallagherX0066,67%1500000,50000000270001
Alexander RadulovX0062,50%800000,50000000042010
Timo MeierX0033,33%1200000,39000000043000
Eeli TolvanenX000,00%300000,79000000021000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,65000000071000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,40000000170000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,41000000072010
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,39000000073000
Mikael GranlundX0041,75%10300000,46000000011000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,30000000044000
Pavel BuchnevichX0050,00%400000,27000000072000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,23000000074000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Carl SoderbergX0044,76%10500000,00000000077000
Ondrej KaseX00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood73220,9082,8242601202180000,000070210

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX191011217160335266214015,15%444423,36314105700010
Patrick KaneX196101672021378711636,90%444523,41123165700000
Kevin FialaX195813116017226314317,94%338920,461341561000059
Erik KarlssonX192111336013183311206,06%2445924,171122361000146
Dylan LarkinX1975120120254058103912,07%231916,79112145300005
Victor OlofssonX19371010011224017307,50%330816,23022105300000
Anthony BeauvillierX1945952017925142116,00%224913,10112954000010
Teuvo TeravainenX1945946022325615377,14%040121,0802285700000
Ethan BearX19099960268166130,00%1835618,7401184700000
David KrejciX1944850052533101312,12%322812,0200000000268
Colton ParaykoX1917826040132113124,76%2745023,680221048000052
James NealX195275802119164931,25%11648,631013400000
Kris RussellX191563100221042325,00%1223012,130000200001
Andreas AthanasiouX194151209112271618,18%11688,840000200000
Filip ChytilX1905510046128130,00%119310,1800000000027
Chris TanevX191349160191313337,69%2236018,9700001000049
Boone JennerX192131602225227259,09%420310,7000000000037
Justin BraunX1903314015128140,00%1121411,240000100000
Jake MuzzinX190111801587360,00%51548,0900000000144
Patrik NemethX19011-260702220,00%8924,8400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3046,55%55000000,95000001100131
Patrick KaneX1048,28%2900000,72000001100210
Kevin FialaX2137,50%2400000,67000000190002
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,570000001130011
Dylan LarkinX0054,57%40500000,75000000011121
Victor OlofssonX1017,65%1700000,65000000061002
Anthony BeauvillierX0052,94%1700000,72000000093010
Teuvo TeravainenX1042,86%2800000,45000000041002
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,510000000192000
David KrejciX1150,68%29400000,70000000033010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,360000000131001
James NealX0050,00%1000000,85000000011010
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,520000001160000
Andreas AthanasiouX0042,86%1400000,60000000094010
Filip ChytilX0011,11%900000,520000001190000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,22000000033000
Boone JennerX1047,98%19800000,30000001100000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,280000000196000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,130000000199000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,220000000196000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner1910720,9092,38118602475170000,0000190410

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX6347-3001171221425,00%112620,9922422100004
T.J. OshieX6167-20088224144,55%113222,0201142200000
Clayton KellerX6246-32061422059,09%012620,9413462100014
Alex OvechkinX6325-16013131761117,65%014824,6610152200009
Nicklas BackstromX6325-120027182816,67%215025,06000622000112
Alex DeBrincatX6145-3008815376,67%012020,0611242100000
Scott LaughtonX61344002470114,29%0355,790000000001
John CarlsonX6044-140737220,00%715125,2301142400007
Troy StecherX6033300110000,00%3345,660000000001
Patric HornqvistX62024402541250,00%1386,380000000002
Alexander EdlerX6112-200111064516,67%512520,8901141900009
Ryan MurrayX6112-2205911309,09%612420,6901141900009
Kaapo KakkoX61014203260216,67%0345,590000000000
Nate SchmidtX6011-120766350,00%815325,5600032400009
Ryan LindgrenX6011320410000,00%4335,500000000000
Jakub VranaX6000-2203711280,00%06711,140000000000
Nick SuzukiX6000-2002128550,00%07111,890000000014
Quinn HughesX6000-320231010,00%26811,360000000000
Yanni GourdeX6000-30033114140,00%16711,240000000000
Brett PesceX6000-340644000,00%37011,650000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX0040,00%1000001,11000002400002
T.J. OshieX0038,46%1300001,06000000130010
Clayton KellerX0043,05%15100000,96000000310100
Alex OvechkinX0034,48%2900100,68000000130100
Nicklas BackstromX1049,71%17100000,67000001100000
Alex DeBrincatX0085,71%700000,83000000420010
Scott LaughtonX0047,22%3600002,30000000031000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,53000000063001
Troy StecherX000,00%000001,77000000061000
Patric HornqvistX0066,67%300001,05000000055100
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,32000000031000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,32000000021000
Kaapo KakkoX0050,00%200000,60000000011000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,13000000064000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,61000000063000
Jakub VranaX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Nick SuzukiX0053,66%8200000,00000000066000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Yanni GourdeX0066,67%600000,00000000066000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington62310,8643,8037900241770000,000060000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX1510132311100221955144018,18%135823,852571350000025
Sean CouturierX15108181110022325094020,00%232721,81224104600001
John KlingbergX151151682404010267173,85%2433722,48134155100000
Filip ForsbergX156713-3409243393418,18%228218,77325847000022
Taylor HallX156612-440253753145711,32%332721,79224947000062
Rickard RakellX154812108020174212289,52%232221,44213104000000
Jordan EberleX15448-22015122681715,38%218712,48235144200000
Jakob SilfverbergX15156-32017114112282,44%525817,170441237000212
Mattias EkholmX15156-320028813247,69%2627518,3400000000344
Kevin HayesX15156-2601717346192,94%118812,52145164100012
Erik GustafssonX15156-26014812698,33%1526817,8412393700000
Adrian KempeX1530302026214714,29%01137,540000100002
Nazem KadriX15213-3008252911186,90%322014,6800000000366
Andre BurakovskyX15033000413174100,00%01117,430000200000
Nikita ZaitsevX150221601265000,00%716410,930000200001
Esa LindellX15022812022172390,00%1932821,8400000000042
Colin MillerX15022-120470240,00%181248,2600000000046
Alex IafalloX1510100042112149,09%01127,440000200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX150110802257340,00%1420713,8100001000046
Ben HuttonX15011-100523210,00%13976,4400000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX5061,76%3400001,29000000610041
Sean CouturierX1049,46%46500001,10000001300311
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,950000000121100
Filip ForsbergX3047,23%27100000,92000000031210
Taylor HallX0145,58%14700010,73000003400100
Rickard RakellX0040,00%3000000,75000000310002
Jordan EberleX0139,13%2300000,85000000052011
Jakob SilfverbergX0044,83%2900000,47000000150001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,44000000290100
Kevin HayesX0051,35%7400000,64000000084000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,450000000133001
Adrian KempeX0044,83%11600000,53000000088001
Nazem KadriX1048,44%19200000,27000000044100
Andre BurakovskyX0085,71%700000,540000000158000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,240000000155000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,120000000159000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,320000000152000
Alex IafalloX0028,57%700000,18000000033001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,100000000156000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,210000000153000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury1510320,9182,6894240425140210,0000150120

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX7156-100414227124,55%114320,4501161400004
Evgeni MalkinX7325-1601491931315,79%015121,51101216000010
Andrei SvechnikovX73251002122472612,50%113619,4801111500000
Ryan SuterX7145010025563216,67%1215922,74112315000020
Brad MarchandX70552601613172170,00%115922,74022216011020
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X7213-1204111731311,76%114420,6001118000010
Vincent TrocheckX72131404161361215,38%013619,480001900002
Devon ToewsX71230003452420,00%614019,9910121500000
Jonathan ToewsX7112160212142147,14%010815,3700018101126
Marcus PetterssonX71121206322450,00%27710,960000000000
Kris LetangX7022-14021108440,00%916423,45000616000024
Ilya MikheyevX7101-5000064616,67%0415,820000000000
Nikita GusevX70110403510280,00%17210,340000000000
Wayne SimmondsX7011-520408020,00%1456,500000100002
Christian DvorakX7011-500023430,00%1527,3800000000011
Roman JosiX7011-140873240,00%1216022,81000116000019
Alex GoligoskiX70002601050020,00%79813,9900000000022
Nolan PatrickX7000000638250,00%08612,340000600008
Carson SoucyX7000-440521100,00%2486,830000000009
Nick LeddyX7000-500432100,00%3395,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0053,05%16400000,84000000062020
Evgeni MalkinX1054,55%1100000,66000000033100
Andrei SvechnikovX1040,00%1000000,73000001100200
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,63000000022001
Brad MarchandX0054,55%1100000,63000000370000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0056,25%1600000,42000000032000
Vincent TrocheckX0047,06%15300000,44000000210001
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,43000000320010
Jonathan ToewsX0048,67%15000000,37000001100000
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,52000000033001
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,24000000170000
Ilya MikheyevX0075,00%400000,49000000044000
Nikita GusevX0014,29%700000,28000000073000
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%100000,44000000074000
Christian DvorakX0052,17%4600000,39000000074000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,13000000170000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nolan PatrickX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)10000,9092,9441002220000,000007000
Kaapo Kahkonen73310,9003,1440120212110000,000070200

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX23151126-1120173188203417,05%448020,86279176700004
Claude GirouxX23101626260143170267414,29%147920,81459187400000
Anze KopitarX2312921060186969172817,39%552022,603251268000283
Josh AndersonX237916-2180681539133417,95%650121,78235966000073
Darnell NurseX2311415328058232212184,55%2749421,500331354000145
Eric StaalX238614-420234042132619,05%233314,484371366000235
J.T. MillerX234101414033287322515,48%451722,472131460000046
Alex PietrangeloX2321012-101202426376235,41%2654123,521452274000066
Phil KesselX2356114204265412239,26%327712,03156186600000
Shea WeberX2309991805814268100,00%2741918,210221858000051
Cole Caufield (R)X23167-500413287253,57%730113,100000100000
Ryan McDonaghX23167-11202214921111,11%2336215,740000000004
Joel EdmundsonX230669602986170,00%2632013,9200014000029
Duncan KeithX23066-14155271412770,00%2231513,690001200000
Phillip DanaultX23415-140162324133216,67%125411,060000100009
Patrick MarleauX2332512044151920,00%11486,450000500000
Corey PerryX23235-6801815256138,00%11737,520000000000
Derick BrassardX51234003183312,50%15911,850000000003
Zdeno CharaX23112-314021660116,67%181847,9800001000067
Travis HamonicX22022300840030,00%41346,090000000000
Dylan Cozens (R)X13011-240712192120,00%11269,680000000006
Andy GreeneX1000-200001010,00%044,220000000000
Joe ThorntonX5000000330010,00%0306,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1151,04%33700021,08000000011501
Claude GirouxX4056,00%2500001,09000000011022
Anze KopitarX3054,94%71900010,81000000051202
Josh AndersonX2045,45%4400000,64000000310220
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,610000007210000
Eric StaalX1150,82%42900000,84000002300112
J.T. MillerX1156,41%3900000,54000000022002
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,44000000093001
Phil KesselX0033,33%1500000,80000000041011
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,430000001230001
Cole Caufield (R)X0036,36%2200000,460000000162000
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,39000000150000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,370000000233001
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,380000100233000
Phillip DanaultX0049,21%25400000,39000000022100
Patrick MarleauX0044,44%900000,67000001100000
Corey PerryX0038,46%1300000,58000000032000
Derick BrassardX0110,00%1000001,01000000020010
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,2200000001511000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,3000000002211000
Dylan Cozens (R)X0045,71%3500000,1600000001310000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joe ThorntonX0066,67%2700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2213720,8863,29131400726320100,0000221210
Spencer Knight (R)20010,8703,94107007540000,0000122000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX2311193020100304584186813,10%146520,231781269000026
Mikko RantanenX23101525-1060104093207610,75%753923,454812207700000
Jamie BennX231212242060553486186013,95%546920,402351569000229
Aleksander BarkovX2391524-1040296490297410,00%754823,8257121977000010
Sebastian AhoX2391524180043186186410,47%043518,92112206900000
Max PaciorettyX23101222-8100414077294112,99%352722,934812127700000
Morgan RiellyX2351116-524045194863210,42%2954423,66145247700006
Travis SanheimX234913912019152742114,81%1233114,37145167700000
Justin FaulkX23310131012018111972115,79%1531413,67336186800002
Rasmus DahlinX233912102038113210179,38%1743518,91314206800000
Ryan EllisX2311011-41002124205125,00%2750321,8600001000048
Tyler ToffoliX235510460141946132510,87%325911,260000000000
Jonas BrodinX231910111003419121098,33%3040817,7300001000046
Alex TuchX234484120282031112012,90%325711,160000000000
Brock NelsonX233584120934418267,32%225611,120000000000
Robert ThomasX233251408321931315,79%32109,1400000000184
Jack JohnsonX2323502021441250,00%202058,9200000000065
Craig SmithX2303312057131160,00%11255,430000000000
Oskar SundqvistX232023801872021010,00%22079,0100000000181
Erik JohnsonX23112-14016671414,29%202139,2800000000064
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1054,92%59000011,29000000022334
Mikko RantanenX0352,08%4800000,93000000530213
Jamie BennX2160,00%4000011,02000000022411
Aleksander BarkovX0150,97%72000000,88000002400130
Sebastian AhoX1046,88%3200001,10000000022023
Max PaciorettyX6144,83%2900000,83000001100310
Morgan RiellyX200,00%000000,59000001200110
Travis SanheimX200,00%000000,79000000140001
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,83000000083002
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,55000000022000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,440000002160001
Tyler ToffoliX0143,75%1600000,77000000190100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,490000000152000
Alex TuchX0046,15%1300000,62000001100000
Brock NelsonX1053,96%27800000,63000000062010
Robert ThomasX0046,57%33500000,48000000061000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000100,490000000122000
Craig SmithX0033,33%600000,480000000234000
Oskar SundqvistX0042,86%1400000,19000000011000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000100,19000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2316430,8843,13147501776660000,0000230010

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX147714-240142744123515,91%533023,60235945000133
Zach HymanX146814-217521112782222,22%129020,70347641000018
Jonathan HuberdeauX1411213-14026193311263,03%534024,26033445000045
Justin SchultzX145712112023102041025,00%1528720,503471344000029
Andrew MangiapaneX145712-400101621101523,81%322716,22336524000110
Ty Smith (R)X14481211401310123733,33%1123116,52336926000022
Dillon DubeX14369-4601714337199,09%128920,641451045000017
Cale MakarX14268-618016151442014,29%2931922,78123742000041
Shea TheodoreX14257-2402716166712,50%2135925,63011544000050
Rudolfs BalcersX14167-480514202125,00%215811,2703311700002
Pius Suter (R)X1433616012302161314,29%123016,3911222600007
Mason Appleton (R)X14325-3208102371113,04%117812,7500000000014
Ryan HartmanX14145-580825196135,26%017212,25022315000011
Matt GrzelcykX14134-319518811469,09%1522115,77123516000035
Tyler MotteX14213-2604151331015,38%114210,1800000000118
Alexander KerfootX14213-32081862933,33%11218,6400000000020
Nick RitchieX14101-2207683512,50%0775,500000000002
Rasmus SandinX14011-6201173100,00%8866,110000000001
Justin HollX140111602894400,00%1319213,7300000000020
Zach Whitecloud (R)X14000-6401241000,00%3846,020000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0144,16%7700000,85000000011100
Zach HymanX1041,18%1700000,97001000210010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0047,41%40500000,770000001110110
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,84000000041101
Andrew MangiapaneX1136,84%1900011,06000002200100
Ty Smith (R)X200,00%000001,04000000031100
Dillon DubeX0048,28%2900000,62000000054010
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,500000000125010
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,39000000140002
Rudolfs BalcersX1033,33%900000,890000000119001
Pius Suter (R)X0045,76%27100000,52000000091100
Mason Appleton (R)X0027,78%1800000,56000002200010
Ryan HartmanX0049,40%16600000,58000000260001
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,36000100061000
Tyler MotteX0050,00%5600000,42000000053000
Alexander KerfootX0046,90%14500000,50000000093000
Nick RitchieX0020,00%500000,26000000033001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,230000000143000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,100000000146000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne147510,8923,5085800504610000,0000140110
Chris Driedger10100,8823,8032002170010,0000014000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX422436015171651012,50%09924,82000414000019
Tyler MyersX4123-14016232433,33%68621,38112212000011
Josh MorrisseyX4123-1207574414,29%39022,45123212000016
Travis KonecnyX41231408012768,33%07719,1600051400000
Elias PetterssonX40333000413180,00%07919,6800031400000
Matthew TkachukX41120408614287,14%08320,6800000000119
Vladimir TarasenkoX4022-2201397140,00%07218,0602221300000
Keith YandleX41012005293211,11%49222,9000051600000
Tyler SeguinX4101-20034101610,00%07518,7710111300002
Tomas TatarX4011-240656570,00%06415,9901111300003
Jeff PetryX4011220362230,00%69222,9000021600000
Alec MartinezX4000-220330020,00%45513,8600000000012
Kasperi KapanenX4000-100248030,00%0307,390000000000
Chris KreiderX4000-220263190,00%05413,410000000005
Brayden McNabbX4000-140320000,00%6369,1000000000014
Cody CeciX4000-200400200,00%14812,030000000005
Jordan KyrouX4000-200374140,00%14811,900000000000
Tyler BertuzziX4000-120454210,00%0409,980000000009
Denis GurianovX4000-100054330,00%0307,390000000000
Will ButcherX4000-120211000,00%1235,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0059,42%13800000,81000002200010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,70000000320000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,67000001100001
Travis KonecnyX0060,00%1000000,78000000011001
Elias PetterssonX0050,00%200000,76000000240000
Matthew TkachukX0025,00%800000,48000001100100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050,00%200000,55000000140000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,22000000033000
Tyler SeguinX0051,00%10000000,27000000033000
Tomas TatarX0066,67%300000,31000000043000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,22000000140000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kasperi KapanenX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Chris KreiderX0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan KyrouX0052,63%5700000,00000000044000
Tyler BertuzziX0057,14%700000,00000000044000
Denis GurianovX0052,50%4000000,00000000044000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer10010,9122,2381003340000,000013000
Tristan Jarry30300,8783,671800011900000,000031000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX1278150407274193517,07%326922,4023563000000
Joe PavelskiX124101434019244313299,30%329624,66033730000044
Ryan DzingelX12189-120813396182,56%217414,47145102500000
Gabriel LandeskogX12628112014142872721,43%125421,19112327000035
Drew DoughtyX1244821804116176623,53%1330425,35213832000027
Brock BoeserX12448120111031101712,90%021517,9321352700000
Nikita KucherovX12257-10017153110276,45%027022,5201143000000
Victor HedmanX120662601718107130,00%2131025,83000332000032
Logan CoutureX12145-42082021924,76%017214,37123427000021
Jared SpurgeonX12145-6801911105610,00%1525721,42022425000031
Tom WilsonX12123-68028519575,26%316313,5800000000015
Zach PariseX12202-44051325488,00%213711,4100000000115
Brandon CarloX1211202011153120,00%613311,1200000000016
Alexander WennbergX1211220038132137,69%1705,850000000000
Tim Stützle (R)X12022-20051112260,00%21018,440000000000
Blake ColemanX121012608351620,00%2776,450000000007
Mario FerraroX12011200130010,00%5645,370000000001
Brian DumoulinX12011-7802256270,00%623019,1300000000030
Jake McCabeX12000120952000,00%3685,630000000004
Vince DunnX120000007105030,00%21159,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0053,72%30900001,12000000033111
Joe PavelskiX1046,88%22400010,95000000063120
Ryan DzingelX0057,06%17000001,040000000111000
Gabriel LandeskogX1070,59%1700000,63000000043010
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,53000000041011
Brock BoeserX1062,50%800000,74000000011000
Nikita KucherovX1058,82%1700000,52000000053100
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,390000000126000
Logan CoutureX0055,26%19000000,580000000101000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,39000000022110
Tom WilsonX0043,75%1600000,37000000081000
Zach PariseX0042,86%1400000,29000000011000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,300000000112000
Alexander WennbergX0056,25%6400000,57000000042001
Tim Stützle (R)X0060,00%500000,390000000122000
Blake ColemanX1033,33%300000,26000000022001
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,3100000001210000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,090000000122000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby126420,9032,8775220363730010,0000120001

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX14691522072547173212,77%230021,4314573900000
John TavaresX1451015112013445415389,26%229220,840221235000256
Leon DraisaitlX143101324019394514496,67%229921,3402283500002
Martin NecasX14481210604151652025,00%124117,2323543700000
James van RiemsdykX1464101010015113382118,18%220514,680000100005
Blake WheelerX1445926026143663011,11%228920,6400023700000
Marco ScandellaX1427991604081441114,29%1528020,00123736000036
Tyson BarrieX14448960616165625,00%524117,2332553600000
Aaron EkbladX14347016023172541012,00%2133123,67303837000138
Kailer YamamotoX143250209131971315,79%114710,510000100000
Alex KillornX142350201413285127,14%016711,9400052100000
Jordan StaalX1414514018202511244,00%219313,75033216000129
Dmitri OrlovX141450402210243124,17%1933624,030001537000044
Christian Wolanin (R)X140331001034100,00%11966,8500011000018
Nick SchmaltzX14112-4402511359,09%2795,620000000002
Charlie CoyleX14022-4408753140,00%11339,5100000000156
Nils Hoglander (R)X14101-40009106810,00%41017,2500000000025
Luke SchennX14011-11202255020,00%914510,390000100002
Mikey Anderson (R)X14011140810120,00%1775,530000000000
Conor Timmins (R)X14011-1201062000,00%1318713,3800000000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0035,71%2800001,00000000022200
John TavaresX0056,10%41000001,03000000041410
Leon DraisaitlX1049,00%35100000,87000000052013
Martin NecasX1143,75%1600000,99000000520001
James van RiemsdykX1141,67%1200000,97000001200001
Blake WheelerX1040,00%1000000,62000000022010
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,64000000011020
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,66000000011110
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,42000000042000
Kailer YamamotoX0061,54%1300000,68000000022000
Alex KillornX1025,00%800000,60000000052010
Jordan StaalX0046,79%21800000,52000000072000
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,30000000082001
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,630000000147000
Nick SchmaltzX0133,33%900000,510000000101000
Charlie CoyleX0052,17%9200000,300000000141000
Nils Hoglander (R)X0066,67%600000,20000000011000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,140000001140000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,2600000001411000
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%000000,110000000148001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov147610,9072,6984720384080000,0000140000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX73581006131721517,65%012117,3312352400000
Charlie McAvoyX72681007372328,57%314320,40213424011020
Victor ArvidssonX7257120791511913,33%112117,2403312300010
Sidney CrosbyX7426311514162051720,00%115722,37000526000026
Anthony CirelliX742640078153726,67%211716,76123323101131
Dante FabbroX7055320732020,00%17811,200000001109
Auston MatthewsX7134-120414308223,33%114620,8310172600001
Mark GiordanoX71341235188113119,09%916022,86000225000018
Noah Dobson (R)X71231005320150,00%2405,650110100000
William KarlssonX7123140911206105,00%013619,40000924000113
Nick FolignoX71122002012358,33%0679,5600000000112
Patrik LaineX711206069208125,00%214020,0200012600000
Kyle TurrisX711212033101510,00%0415,900000000000
Ben ChiarotX70222801410010,00%38612,2800000000018
Jordan GreenwayX71012205555220,00%0608,550000000007
Joel Eriksson EkX71011000011139,09%0415,880000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7011020211102120,00%010515,0400032400000
Ville Heinola (R)X7011140352050,00%4426,050000000002
Shayne GostisbehereX7011040741010,00%510114,450000000000
T.J. BrodieX7011175253560,00%1114120,1000000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX0058,33%1200001,32000000130100
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000001,12000000011101
Victor ArvidssonX0054,55%1100001,16000001300011
Sidney CrosbyX1057,42%20900000,77000003300011
Anthony CirelliX0045,10%10200001,02000002200110
Dante FabbroX000,00%000001,27000000170000
Auston MatthewsX0054,00%10000000,55000000140000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,50001000061000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000001,52000000054000
William KarlssonX0052,94%1700000,44000000051000
Nick FolignoX00100.00%100000,60000000022000
Patrik LaineX0050,00%800000,29000000061000
Kyle TurrisX1048,57%3500000,97000000120000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,47000000170000
Jordan GreenwayX0071,43%1400000,33000000033001
Joel Eriksson EkX000,00%100000,49000001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0047,46%5900000,19000000073000
Ville Heinola (R)X000,00%000000,47000000075000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,20000000072000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,14000100072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)42200,8873,0124001121060000,000043010
Jaroslav Halak31200,7974,671802014690100,000034000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KubalikX5246120651431714,29%210220,3210121200004
Matt DucheneX54151007171341330,77%19919,7411211200001
Jason ZuckerX523512045145214,29%39719,3701111200000
Brent BurnsX50553201028160,00%411222,47011315000013
Mike HoffmanX5123-1208412298,33%19719,3501121300000
Seth JonesX5033-21008611290,00%610921,80011614000011
Jack EichelX5033-160621149140,00%011222,41011413000015
Mark StoneX5202-100177122616,67%011523,07101213000018
Ivan ProvorovX511234054113100.00%59719,4500000000013
Artturi LehkonenX51011002260216,67%1346,870000000019
Paul StastnyX5101-2002341425,00%15210,470000000002
Caleb Jones (R)X5011000101010,00%2275,480000000000
Robby FabbriX5011-200253060,00%05110,130000000000
Miro HeiskanenX5000-220588520,00%511021,95000311000014
Rasmus RistolainenX5000-220046250,00%16012,0400031200000
Mikael BacklundX50001201510050,00%0336,650000000008
Brady SkjeiX5000020203000,00%2295,740000000002
Chris TierneyX5000120302120,00%0255,010000000000
Oscar KlefbomX5000-200702110,00%15511,040000000007
Carter VerhaegheX5000-200434020,00%1509,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KubalikX1029,41%1700001,18000000041100
Matt DucheneX0050,91%11000001,01000002200002
Jason ZuckerX0014,29%700001,03000000011010
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,89000000250000
Mike HoffmanX0040,00%500000,62000000022000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,55000000150000
Jack EichelX0053,25%16900000,54000000052000
Mark StoneX0042,86%1400000,35000000022000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Artturi LehkonenX00100.00%100000,58000000044000
Paul StastnyX0054,24%5900000,38000000022000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,73000000054000
Robby FabbriX000,00%000000,39000000052000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikael BacklundX0064,10%3900000,00000000055000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Chris TierneyX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Carter VerhaegheX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy51400,8743,4329700171350000,000050000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX52682006152711247,41%111823,6903331400004
Zach WerenskiX51561203313397,69%612424,86123413000010
Jonathan DrouinX532512061062450,00%06011,950000000000
Kyle ConnorX53250405161741717,65%312424,88000114000012
Roope HintzX5224-140791141018,18%19418,7300031200000
John MarinoX5044220426230,00%510420,71000512000010
Bowen Byram (R)X52131806792822,22%612324,5321331300008
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X5123-1003621350,00%26412,790000000006
Jason Robertson (R)X51232205687712,50%17815,570000000003
Alexander Romanov (R)X5033-220233010,00%35611,260000000000
Nico HischierX5202-10031793622,22%19518,9100011200000
Evgenii DadonovX5112-20034631616,67%010520,9300021400000
Casey MittelstadtX5022-2203510250,00%18416,7500041200000
Ryan GravesX5022-100431100,00%2499,740000000000
Jamie OleksiakX5011-1401126160,00%69118,1800031200008
Rasmus AnderssonX5000-100451110,00%25410,860000000006
Oliver BjorkstrandX5000-200232030,00%0285,680000000000
Nicolas RoyX5000-200665110,00%1458,9500000000016
Vladislav GavrikovX5000-300521000,00%2305,990000000000
Jack RoslovicX5000-200042030,00%0285,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0052,67%15000001,35000000120000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,97000000140000
Jonathan DrouinX0040,26%7700001,67000000130100
Kyle ConnorX0060,00%1500000,80000001100010
Roope HintzX1037,50%800000,85000000011000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,77000000051000
Bowen Byram (R)X000,00%000000,49000000033000
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X0050,00%200000,94000001100000
Jason Robertson (R)X0040,00%500000,77000000140010
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000001,07000000054001
Nico HischierX0047,86%11700000,42000000022010
Evgenii DadonovX0125,00%400000,38000000042000
Casey MittelstadtX0042,86%700000,48000000052000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,82000000250000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,22000000052000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nicolas RoyX0051,61%6200000,00000000055000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jack RoslovicX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko51220,8674,5731500241810000,000050000