Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (OTT)X5000-300064220.00%0367.300000000001
Matt Savoie (R) (BAL)X1568145100262933102918.18%033222.13224728000012
Lane Hutson (R) (RAL)X7022-4001156040.00%214220.2801101000002
Jakob Pelletier (ALA)X6549-10015132481320.83%313021.6902231300008
Tobias Bjornfot (CLE)X171892402815179155.88%2142024.73033743000037
Matthew Highmore (ONT)X1213420031592811.11%11109.180000000003
Mathieu Olivier (ONT)X1221334023111661112.50%015813.1400013011135
Alex Steeves (SEA)X6000-3407762110.00%110116.800000100003
Adam Beckman (R) (SAN)X19213000261841211.11%41507.880000200007
Jack Rathbone (SEA)X6000-400652100.00%1213823.0200001000012
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (ONT)X12202-220725225179.09%020216.8110141500017
Jakub Lauko (MIA)X125161201481561233.33%215412.850000000005
Jake Livingstone (R) (RAL)X11011-20018122290.00%1322720.6500004000019
Zach Metsa (R) (ALA)X6000-400632130.00%210918.2000011300002
Chase De Leo (OTT)X5000-300142220.00%0367.230000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (HAL)X17106164100212563174015.87%938222.5010183200006
Ian Mitchell (RAL)X1111314920913141117.14%1825923.53011516000018
Dan Renouf (QUE)X70111201255410.00%714620.800110800008
Ben Gleason (AUS)X8101214017691311.11%620225.24101414000012
Tye Felhaber (AUS)X11022-240818380.00%0857.720000000005
Xavier Ouellet (ONT)X12033-2601782130.00%1020116.760110400007
Dominic Toninato (SEA)X6011020441030.00%2528.7200000000012
Drew O'Connor (SAN)X193585006193710208.11%426714.070110400001
Mac Hollowell (CHI)X7134-1007561316.67%914821.13101418000010
Paul LaDue (BAL)X18145740101651520.00%1729416.3400002000015
Oskar Pettersson (R) (CLE)X1713424064641516.67%01398.181011300005
Dennis Cholowski (SEA)X6022100354110.00%310016.620000000006
Artemi Knyazev (R) (QUE)X7044-4201783420.00%1017024.260002900008
Brett Murray (ORL)X6213-300177131515.38%211819.650110900003
Viktor Lodin (R) (OTT)X5033-300224470.00%16713.370112600000
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CHI)X7022200221108120.00%216123.04000420000012
Caleb Jones (SEA)X6123-1405032633.33%1112520.8700011100007
David Reinbacher (R) (ALA)X6044420857630.00%814223.6000021300008
Boris Katchouk (ORL)X6112-64011673714.29%312921.50011112000015
Michal Teply (GBW)X4000-100020000.00%0348.430000000002
MacKenzie Entwistle (ORL)X6022-6006516550.00%011719.5801101100009
Kieffer Bellows (HAL)X176612340304551113911.76%537922.2902233200003
Akito Hirose (R) (ONT)X10112-1408641125.00%616216.240000100008
Alexandre Doucet (R) (RAL)X11134-420811223134.55%120919.00022414000114
Glenn Gawdin (CHI)X7011-340049110.00%0517.240001200002
Gage Goncalves (R) (AUS)X11112120108204105.00%113412.180000100001
Mark Kastelic (RAL)X11628-44016263452217.65%121019.14101513000017
Wade Allison (ONT)X10415-460201121121519.05%322422.36000115101124
Oskar Back (R) (CLE)X17325-50011202861510.71%221912.8900006000012
Jan Jenik (MAR)X40110201613370.00%07619.050001700000
Arnaud Durandeau (GBW)X4000000455140.00%15012.630000000001
Rhett Gardner (GBW)X4033-100678180.00%06817.020001800000
Leon Gawanke (ONT)X12112-4408544625.00%1724020.03000013000022
Nick Abruzzese (R) (GBW)X4011-100257050.00%16817.020001800000
Scott Perunovich (HAL)X17189-3402216199125.26%1540623.86011123600009
Simon Holmstrom (SAN)X191071750083154123918.52%241321.74325836101125
Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X12369-500228315239.68%226221.84112418000020
Max Willman (SAN)X191342001426276203.70%025013.1702232100000
William Lockwood (SEA)X6123-20011482912.50%18714.540000900005
Adam Raska (QUE)X7011000195130.00%0557.850000000003
Samuel Fagemo (ONT)X120223005715290.00%215512.9300013000011
Roby Jarventie (R) (ONT)X12257-5001312277197.41%023619.7111241800014
Dryden Hunt (BAL)X18033740141616370.00%01538.520000200007
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (SEA)X6011-200047570.00%08113.550000900000
Drew Helleson (R) (MAR)X4011-4201144440.00%69323.190001700009
Jonathan Aspirot (OTT)X5101-2209531133.33%38316.660000000005
Lukas Rousek (R) (SEA)X6112120134185105.56%012621.0100021000000
Connor Carrick (OTT)X5022-300825340.00%59919.780001600000
Ross Johnston (AUS)X113472803710314279.68%123121.01011519011212
Trevor Carrick (ALA)X1000-100021100.00%02322.620001300001
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (AUS)X115611-40012222472420.83%220919.00112221011012
Mitchell Chaffee (SEA)X6000000334020.00%0416.780000000000
Alex Nylander (ORL)X6145-600112143167.14%314824.63022011000018
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CLE)X17751224022474662515.22%439122.98134737000141
Reilly Walsh (MIA)X12044-12013618390.00%1825421.16000316000014
Daniil Chayka (R) (CHI)X70002201287370.00%817024.2300031800008
Nick Robertson (MIA)X1222452012174611.76%1937.730000000001
Justin Bailey (ORL)X6000100141100.00%0325.290000000000
Alex Turcotte (ALA)X6235000615123716.67%113021.6300008000012
Nic Petan (AUS)X11134-6607133813242.63%019017.2701142100000
Marcus Bjork (R) (SAN)X1941014714041191571226.67%1945824.103141140000030
Jonah Gadjovich (BAL)X185510140131943123311.63%927815.46101827000023
Trey Fix-Wolansky (SAN)X193581209162761511.11%123412.3000000000010
Wyatt Kalynuk (ALA)X622442012292422.22%513021.690000100009
Zachary Bolduc (R) (CHI)X7123-2003713357.69%113319.0601101700016
Jake Christiansen (BAL)X18371048030202342113.04%1344924.922021036000031
Joona Koppanen (RAL)X11246-4001113215249.52%220418.54101614000010
Brandon Scanlin (R) (ALA)X6022-31001321050.00%1211418.930000000006
Oskar Steen (ORL)X61233409593911.11%09014.970000000000
Artem Guryev (R) (CHI)X7011-540952100.00%111215.980000200003
Ville Heinola (SEA)X6000120923110.00%210617.5900021100003
Taylor Fedun (QUE)X7101-22065101100.00%811416.300000000003
Kevin Labanc (QUE)X711212081214457.14%111816.850000500006
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (R) (MIA)X12178-180221514297.14%1325020.84000716000110
Brady Keeper (MAR)X4011-500514230.00%16616.580000100004
Joey Anderson (ALA)X6257-22058194910.53%112520.8320231300000
Justin Danforth (SAN)X1944846020133761810.81%227114.2811211300000
Jacob Peterson (R) (ORL)X6123-220513125148.33%012821.350111900007
Cameron Crotty (MAR)X4022-300341020.00%08320.700110800009
Blake Murray (R) (GBW)X4000-120022020.00%0317.680000000000
John Ludvig (GBW)X4000-2201313230.00%68320.740002800006
Marc McLaughlin (R) (MIA)X123583401826358298.57%222318.5700051600006
Ty Glover (R) (OTT)X5101-3005542225.00%06112.170000000000
Raphael Lavoie (QUE)X7213-10010101531813.33%112317.620001800001
Antonio Stranges (R) (CHI)X7011-1004611470.00%29012.800001200000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (CHI)X7112-10077102610.00%08912.750000200000
Morgan Barron (SEA)X6000-30010210450.00%111519.1300001200006
Santeri Hatakka (R) (ORL)X6066340672200.00%512921.4701119000012
Cross Hanas (R) (ONT)X1221332013101951410.53%315412.870000300004
Ben Meyers (OTT)X5134-10011712348.33%111122.170000900008
Maxime Lajoie (CHI)X71012006951720.00%817124.4200021800009
Phillip Di Giuseppe (AUS)X11358300433369448.33%525823.43000320000130
Mackenzie MacEachern (CHI)X71341601711126148.33%215221.7401122000004
Evgeny Svechnikov (MAR)X41120003555520.00%07619.050002700000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (MAR)X4000-260541000.00%16416.110000100000
David Farrance (AUS)X11279160167114518.18%2027925.37112420101122
Bode Wilde (GBW)X4000000500010.00%46516.340000000002
Zac Dalpe (ORL)X6202-300211112818.18%111519.212023900000
Wyatt Aamodt (GBW)X4000-2201047250.00%28320.650003800005
Lassi Thomson (BAL)X18371046018242131614.29%2044824.90112535000031
Layton Ahac (R) (CHI)X7000-5201054040.00%411015.710000200001
Max McCormick (AUS)X11123-20031052520.00%0797.190000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (ONT)X12189560201214157.14%1130325.23011418011126
Vinni Lettieri (BAL)X1863942012173173019.35%022912.740001000009
Cameron Hugues (R) (SEA)X6213-2004251640.00%07212.040000000000
Drake Caggiula (CHI)X7022-24014594130.00%012718.1601111700000
Gabriel Bourque (ORL)X6123300410103410.00%29115.160000100000
Brad Malone (BAL)X1000000100000.00%066.200000000000
Kevin Connauton (ORL)X6011-1001105020.00%410617.750000100007
Zac Jones (MIA)X12257040158107820.00%1729724.73202920000017
Austin Strand (RAL)X11033-11001183140.00%716915.370000100001
Samuel Helenius (R) (RAL)X110335407755140.00%1938.500000300004
Matt Kiersted (R) (SEA)X6022-3609125220.00%212520.780000000008
Dylan Holloway (OTT)X5156-120819194135.26%310921.870114900007
Jonatan Berggren (CLE)X1711112110021345220361.92%238522.65044538000137
Jordan Gross (MAR)X4000000000000.00%0122.920000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (ALA)X5112-20011540225.00%08817.700000000008
Michael Kesselring (HAL)X1725718025141651012.50%1334020.0210172900001
Greg McKegg (CHI)X7202-1009891622.22%09012.930000000003
Carson Meyer (CHI)X7101-3000081712.50%1466.630000000000
Nolan Foote (QUE)X712322066121118.33%08912.760000000003
Jakob Silfverberg (HAL)X171784000203912302.56%330117.7200043300001
Tanner Pearson (HAL)X176612460161737122416.22%133919.97123333000339
Scott Reedy (MAR)X4000-42076124100.00%19223.100002700009
Otto Koivula (HAL)X17561144043302662019.23%130017.6201133200000
Corey Schueneman (MAR)X4202-3003143150.00%38220.621013800008
Alexander Pashin (R) (ORL)X6011100245010.00%1325.270000000000
Karson Kuhlman (SEA)X6000-3004611380.00%111919.8800019000013
Cole Koepke (R) (MIA)X12011-6401817226150.00%228423.65000420000021
Casey Fitzgerald (ONT)X12033-41002296740.00%825120.94000317000026
Santtu Kinnunen (R) (OTT)X5011-200554010.00%37915.790000000000
Reece Newkirk (R) (RAL)X111345006614657.14%2918.300000200001
Cole Reinhardt (ALA)X61121004383412.50%06711.110000000000
Raivis Ansons (R) (AUS)X112131209521499.52%114012.710000000009
Donovan Sebrango (QUE)X7011-4402104130.00%815121.560001400008
Simon Johansson (R) (CLE)X1701121002174230.00%1729217.1800004000028
Zach Sanford (MAR)X413404046311233.33%08019.940111700004
John Hayden (GBW)X412326095115139.09%28521.210001800006
Marian Studenic (ALA)X6101-1202321550.00%1528.680000200000
William Lagesson (RAL)X1114510011660716.67%619317.5500000000015
Elmer Soderblom (R) (CLE)X1710313660222844133622.73%431118.2831483800001
Colin White (MAR)X4011-400355160.00%07819.560001800006
Daniil Miromanov (HAL)X17101-140171271914.29%1629117.1200001101227
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAN)X1903338038145140.00%1330416.020001201107
Jansen Harkins (QUE)X723510052113718.18%09113.050000000000
Sam Poulin (R) (QUE)X7202200781351215.38%18211.650003500003
Arthur Kaliyev (HAL)X172111330015134311314.65%137421.9702253200000
Isaac Ratcliffe (OTT)X5000-320252010.00%1367.180000000000
Kole Lind (CLE)X173811500625418307.32%333519.7001173300000
Matt Luff (OTT)X503310025101120.00%09017.980113600000
Max Comtois (MAR)X4101-4009714367.14%19323.3600017000010
Gerry Mayhew (BAL)X1847113006125211337.69%233518.6202243400000
Alexander Alexeyev (OTT)X50440001434310.00%511823.500112800006
Alex Limoges (RAL)X11022-300342570.00%012010.950000100001
Aliaksei Protas (RAL)X11628740292029172620.69%424522.25000215000022
Narvin Mutter (R) (GBW)X4000000453050.00%05212.950000000003
Pavol Regenda (CLE)X17639460131642183214.29%431118.293031035000016
Shane Wright (SEA)X6213100911164912.50%113322.2300001200006
Beck Malenstyn (CLE)X3011000212040.00%0237.640110100000
Bobby McMann (BAL)X1851015100194548154310.42%140622.56011430000038
Nick Blankenburg (ONT)X12167480171311179.09%629924.93022317000123
Markus Nurmi (R) (CHI)X7213-20034121316.67%112718.1601111700000
Brayden Pachal (R) (BAL)X1824641202481551113.33%2938621.44112832000024
Brayden Tracey (R) (HAL)X17314-7204132621411.54%022112.9900011000114
Ville Petman (R) (RAL)X11303-3401012151720.00%111910.840000000000
Adam Klapka (R) (GBW)X4000-100513010.00%1317.680000000000
Cole Guttman (R) (ALA)X6033-200515172130.00%111519.2302211200000
Jack St. Ivany (BAL)X18281046018152041410.00%2438821.54112932000026
Jalen Luypen (R) (GBW)X4303-1204497533.33%07117.670001800002
Tyson Kozak (R) (AUS)X11156-640712246114.17%119017.2701142100000
Peetro Seppala (R) (CLE)X170222401568160.00%927115.9401101000013
Anttoni Honka (R) (AUS)X111230601513661016.67%723521.38101321000020
William Villeneuve (R) (AUS)X11134-44016331533.33%1216514.970110100002
Cole Schwindt (ONT)X12224-2601617347175.88%422418.7100031700009
Cole Smith (QUE)X72351004131571013.33%19513.540000100003
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (ALA)X61120008618565.56%011418.9700021300003
Dakota Joshua (QUE)X7123-5201311228124.55%215622.2600018000010
Damien Giroux (R) (ALA)X6000-120066180.00%06410.6900031500000
Ryker Evans (R) (SAN)X1815628027772614.29%1530817.08000313000019
Olle Lycksell (R) (QUE)X4000000312130.00%1327.910000000000
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (ORL)X6022300967220.00%213021.5900019000013
Garrett Pilon (OTT)X5123120516121148.33%09118.270002600001
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLE)X1706601803019136100.00%2236721.57011630000027
Hugh McGing (BAL)X184266008122051820.00%01357.510000000001
Isak Rosen (R) (CLE)X17358-40014142671711.54%123213.6201143700000
Isaak Phillips (R) (RAL)X1146108403311122533.33%1324922.67112414000012
Jacob Bryson (HAL)X17235-3602819236148.70%2642625.081011136000030
Tristen Robins (R) (CHI)X7426200311204720.00%316022.86101420000012
Jake Leschyshyn (MIA)X12527-620234325111920.00%528523.75022220000022
Jacob Lucchini (QUE)X41010000130133.33%0327.910000000000
Karl Henriksson (R) (MIA)X120335006158330.00%2927.650000000000
Jeff Malott (BAL)X184111508047204311249.30%433118.40044103300000
Jiri Kulich (R) (GBW)X420224027163912.50%08621.530004800006
Declan Carlile (R) (MAR)X4000-420620230.00%49222.980000700008
Patrick Giles (R) (CHI)X7011-300455060.00%0466.630000000000
Nils Aman (BAL)X18549300132837122613.51%030917.1802211100002
Joshua Lopina (R) (ONT)X12123200314154136.67%11089.010000000001
Jon Lizotte (GBW)X4011220843140.00%49223.100002800004
Jonas Rondbjerg (MIA)X12055-6006273310170.00%226922.4401142000006
Grigori Dronov (R) (MAR)X4000-540579140.00%06516.180000200002
Gustav Rydahl (MAR)X4101-5002785512.50%06415.890000200000
Justin Brazeau (SAN)X193583804526367348.33%235718.790331135000023
Jack Finley (R) (MIA)X124593001183281212.50%021718.0500031600000
Sammy Walker (R) (ONT)X123033409171571120.00%013711.410000000000
Ben McCartney (R) (ONT)X10134-2601372612173.85%218018.0300021400000
Kyle MacLean (R) (ORL)X61010001121050.00%0162.660000200000
Lucas Carlsson (ORL)X6011-700466420.00%1014624.38000210000015
Markus Niemelainen (MIA)X12145000321663816.67%1529824.82011220000018
Henry Thrun (R) (HAL)X1723536028101541013.33%936421.40101629101125
Matt Coronato (R) (HAL)X17022-7801616176150.00%021912.8900001011012
Sean Farrell (R) (SAN)X1944810013102041520.00%01698.880000000000
Emil Andrae (R) (CLE)X1715651001816255164.00%1737522.05101162900001
Adam Sykora (R) (CLE)X17325200692041215.00%11287.510000100000
Marco Kasper (R) (SAN)X19461044018485214387.69%542822.53033334000142
Tyler Kleven (R) (SAN)X19191071003618239104.35%2645724.031231640000030
Justin Sourdif (R) (ALA)X601110081161110.00%07913.1300001000011
Tyler Tullio (R) (BAL)X182353001020255188.00%124713.710000800004
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (OTT)X5202-4009493222.22%310420.811013600006
Filip Roos (R) (OTT)X5033-100428160.00%811823.540003800005
Logan Morrison (R) (OTT)X5022-300556170.00%16412.770000000003
William Wallinder (R) (CLE)X1704426015133280.00%1032519.1100000000025
Ville Ottavainen (R) (ALA)X6011-240764040.00%912220.370000000009
Dmitry Kuzmin (R) (QUE)X70332401337350.00%614720.990005800009
Fyodor Svechkov (R) (RAL)X11213-300913182811.11%213412.2100021500000
Parker Kelly (SAN)X1922402011723698.70%11407.360000000000
Pavel Gogolev (RAL)X112135002392322.22%1888.020000000000
Peter Abbandonato (ALA)X60221206414480.00%07813.0300021200000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (SAN)X1933648027131841016.67%1440021.04224531000033
Rem Pitlick (SAN)X1961218860123043123513.95%435218.53257836000022
Sam Carrick (AUS)X111233201322278233.70%425423.08000419000028
Fabian Lysell (R) (SAN)X195131874028475116439.80%238720.38257938000122
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (HAL)X17202-400141621112.50%11176.860000000000
Aidan McDonough (R) (HAL)X17011-460913102130.00%21146.700000000000
Gavin White (R) (HAL)X17066-32031713280.00%829517.3700001000032
Ivan Morozov (R) (HAL)X17235-8208201561313.33%021612.6900000000210
Brandt Clarke (R) (SEA)X6022-2401439050.00%713322.240003900007
Domenick Fensore (R) (AUS)X1143702014990944.44%1323921.76101321000022
Tobie Bisson (QUE)X7044-3001670310.00%813519.260000500005
Tyler Angle (R) (BAL)X3000120021000.00%1216.950000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X53031004101721117.65%28416.780000000000
Tyson Hinds (R) (GBW)X4011200749030.00%29323.280002800005
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (RAL)X11491370010312382317.39%022320.3100021500001
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (GBW)X4011100138090.00%18120.320001800002
Aku Raty (R) (OTT)X5516-16047123741.67%110420.791011900002
Valtteri Pulli (R) (ONT)X2000000411000.00%03818.810000000006
Mathias Laferriere (R) (ALA)X6011-100344120.00%1589.670000000018
Aidan Fulp (R) (SAN)X1011120200000.00%01515.070000000000
Jayden Struble (R) (ORL)X6213-712011791322.22%414223.5821341100009
Kyle Masters (R) (RAL)X4213-12010450040.00%16416.000000000002
Carson Lambos (R) (SAN)X191122120231914457.14%2139420.75000219000034
Sasha Pastujov (R) (AUS)X11224-20032135715.38%0797.190000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (CLE)X17178600829325123.13%228216.6100000000018
Matthew Stienburg (R) (ONT)X2000000001030.00%0157.350000000000
Cole McWard (R) (BAL)X1801010710029106560.00%1428415.750000400001
Brennan Othmann (R) (SEA)X61231008816486.25%012821.2800031200000
Ryan Winterton (R) (SEA)X61010000364516.67%0416.780000000000
Topi Niemela (R) (MIA)X1215644016743525.00%920617.190000000007
Riley Kidney (R) (MIA)X12628500124104360.00%2927.650000000000
Ryder Korczak (R) (MIA)X12134100813169116.25%114912.450000000000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (MIA)X12325100412234913.04%015613.000000000007
Mike Benning (R) (MIA)X1214544025870414.29%920116.760000000001
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (ORL)X6022-120742020.00%410216.940001200000
Tyler Boucher (R) (ORL)X632532027132623.08%09415.690000000004
Maxwell Crozier (R) (AUS)X11033-41001374260.00%517215.6000000000013
Parker Bell (R) (ONT)X2000000010010.00%0157.350000000000
Will Zmolek (R) (MAR)X4011-200640130.00%26616.380000100001
Marshall Rifai (R) (GBW)X40000401240010.00%26315.870000000000
Zach Benson (R) (RAL)X11410147405204082710.00%122320.2701131600000
Lian Bichsel (R) (CHI)X7167-12091080212.50%714721.0512341800009
Walterri Merela (R) (HAL)X17123-32095212114.76%11539.0100000011239
Xavier Bourgault (R) (ALA)X6224020291641512.50%011018.4000011300000
Jacob Gaucher (R) (BAL)X183256206101831216.67%01287.130000000000
Ryan Francis (R) (AUS)X1111210081911289.09%113512.250110100000
Jared Davidson (R) (GBW)X4000000436030.00%24912.180000000000
Brad Lambert (R) (QUE)X7314-5005171511220.00%215421.9800008000110
Pierrick Dube (R) (QUE)X7224-6007111671312.50%213819.781012800002
Liam Ohgren (R) (CLE)X17369-500911436256.98%223313.72123154300000
Filip Bystedt (R) (MIA)X123693201019328219.38%121617.9800031600000
Jacob Quillan (R) (QUE)X3011-300385220.00%05116.960110300000
Dylan Duke (R) (QUE)X3011-220734040.00%05919.720001300000
Noah Ostlund (R) (CLE)X132132006211831611.11%0987.550000000000
Emil Bemstrom (BAL)X175914520112244103111.36%239423.17011934000233
Vasily Podkolzin (CLE)X11011003460416.67%02019.630000100000
Mason Lohrei (R) (AUS)X3000-140322210.00%37123.520000400004

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (OTT)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Matt Savoie (R) (BAL)X2047.25%9100000.84000001200121
Lane Hutson (R) (RAL)X000.00%000000.28000000071000
Jakob Pelletier (ALA)X2052.94%1700001.38000003300300
Tobias Bjornfot (CLE)X100.00%000000.430000001130101
Matthew Highmore (ONT)X0138.71%3100000.73000000011000
Mathieu Olivier (ONT)X0051.85%13500000.38000000011001
Alex Steeves (SEA)X0050.00%11200000.00000000066000
Adam Beckman (R) (SAN)X0122.22%900000.40000000088000
Jack Rathbone (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (ONT)X0144.34%22100000.20000000055101
Jakub Lauko (MIA)X0033.33%900000.78000000011011
Jake Livingstone (R) (RAL)X000.00%000000.090000000119000
Zach Metsa (R) (ALA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chase De Leo (OTT)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Yegor Chinakhov (HAL)X1135.00%2000000.84000000011510
Ian Mitchell (RAL)X000.00%000001.08000000021120
Dan Renouf (QUE)X000.00%000000.14000000071000
Ben Gleason (AUS)X000.00%000000.10000000022100
Tye Felhaber (AUS)X0042.86%700000.470000000116000
Xavier Ouellet (ONT)X000.00%000000.300000000124000
Dominic Toninato (SEA)X0047.89%7100000.38000000160000
Drew O'Connor (SAN)X2046.53%10100000.60000000021000
Mac Hollowell (CHI)X000.00%000000.54000000031000
Paul LaDue (BAL)X100.00%000000.34000000076000
Oskar Pettersson (R) (CLE)X0061.54%1300000.570000002150001
Dennis Cholowski (SEA)X000.00%000000.40000000160000
Artemi Knyazev (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.47000000170100
Brett Murray (ORL)X0040.00%1000000.51000000130010
Viktor Lodin (R) (OTT)X0025.00%800000.90000000250000
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CHI)X0049.29%21100000.25000000072000
Caleb Jones (SEA)X100.00%000000.48000000011110
David Reinbacher (R) (ALA)X000.00%000000.56000000160001
Boris Katchouk (ORL)X0083.33%1200000.31000000054000
Michal Teply (GBW)X00100.00%200000.00000000044000
MacKenzie Entwistle (ORL)X0048.57%3500000.34000000160000
Kieffer Bellows (HAL)X1047.36%43500000.63000000033112
Akito Hirose (R) (ONT)X100.00%000000.25000000084000
Alexandre Doucet (R) (RAL)X0066.67%1200000.38000000061000
Glenn Gawdin (CHI)X0040.43%4700000.39000000170000
Gage Goncalves (R) (AUS)X0016.67%600000.30000000150000
Mark Kastelic (RAL)X2043.22%23600000.76000000011102
Wade Allison (ONT)X1040.00%1000000.45000000042110
Oskar Back (R) (CLE)X0045.16%21700000.46000001100010
Jan Jenik (MAR)X0063.64%1100000.26000000042000
Arnaud Durandeau (GBW)X0028.89%4500000.00000000044000
Rhett Gardner (GBW)X0066.67%300000.88000000140010
Leon Gawanke (ONT)X000.00%000000.17000000095000
Nick Abruzzese (R) (GBW)X0050.00%400000.29000000140000
Scott Perunovich (HAL)X000.00%000000.440000000141002
Simon Holmstrom (SAN)X2146.75%7700000.82000000011130
Rasmus Kupari (ONT)X0150.19%25700000.69000000022101
Max Willman (SAN)X1052.94%8500000.3200000001010000
William Lockwood (SEA)X0049.43%8700000.69000000230001
Adam Raska (QUE)X0044.44%1800000.36000000072000
Samuel Fagemo (ONT)X0055.56%900000.260000000123000
Roby Jarventie (R) (ONT)X0044.74%3800000.59000000092011
Dryden Hunt (BAL)X0057.36%12900000.390000000184000
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (SEA)X0033.33%300000.25000000160000
Drew Helleson (R) (MAR)X000.00%000000.22000000041000
Jonathan Aspirot (OTT)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Lukas Rousek (R) (SEA)X1042.86%700000.32000000033000
Connor Carrick (OTT)X000.00%000000.40000000150000
Ross Johnston (AUS)X0026.92%2600000.61000000120002
Trevor Carrick (ALA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (AUS)X1251.07%23300001.05000000021210
Mitchell Chaffee (SEA)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Alex Nylander (ORL)X0151.13%13300000.68000000120000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CLE)X3156.27%52600000.61000002200111
Reilly Walsh (MIA)X000.00%000000.320000000123000
Daniil Chayka (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nick Robertson (MIA)X0080.00%500000.86000002200000
Justin Bailey (ORL)X0054.55%2200000.00000000066000
Alex Turcotte (ALA)X0051.72%14500000.77000001300000
Nic Petan (AUS)X0054.55%1100000.42000000011000
Marcus Bjork (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.61000000011122
Jonah Gadjovich (BAL)X0060.00%2500000.72000000044200
Trey Fix-Wolansky (SAN)X0157.14%1400000.680000001130002
Wyatt Kalynuk (ALA)X000.00%000000.61000000021020
Zachary Bolduc (R) (CHI)X0054.93%14200000.45000000011000
Jake Christiansen (BAL)X010.00%000000.45000000140001
Joona Koppanen (RAL)X0066.67%1500000.59000000031000
Brandon Scanlin (R) (ALA)X000.00%000000.35000000160000
Oskar Steen (ORL)X0075.00%400000.67000000021000
Artem Guryev (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.18000000072000
Ville Heinola (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Taylor Fedun (QUE)X000.00%000000.18000000066000
Kevin Labanc (QUE)X0038.32%10700000.34000000033010
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (R) (MIA)X000.00%000000.640000000101100
Brady Keeper (MAR)X0033.33%600000.30000000042000
Joey Anderson (ALA)X0060.00%500001.12000000120001
Justin Danforth (SAN)X2035.48%3100000.59000002200002
Jacob Peterson (R) (ORL)X0050.38%13100000.47000001100000
Cameron Crotty (MAR)X000.00%000000.48000000041000
Blake Murray (R) (GBW)X0042.31%2600000.00000000044000
John Ludvig (GBW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marc McLaughlin (R) (MIA)X0056.02%24100000.72000000071001
Ty Glover (R) (OTT)X0057.38%6100000.33000000033000
Raphael Lavoie (QUE)X1030.00%1000000.49000000011010
Antonio Stranges (R) (CHI)X0060.00%500000.22000000072000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (CHI)X0146.67%10500000.45000000062000
Morgan Barron (SEA)X0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (ORL)X000.00%000000.93000000460001
Cross Hanas (R) (ONT)X0077.78%900000.39000000031000
Ben Meyers (OTT)X0042.86%1400000.72000000011100
Maxime Lajoie (CHI)X000.00%000000.12000001100010
Phillip Di Giuseppe (AUS)X1049.28%34500000.62000000061000
Mackenzie MacEachern (CHI)X1041.67%1200000.53000000022001
Evgeny Svechnikov (MAR)X0080.00%500000.52000000032000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (MAR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
David Farrance (AUS)X100.00%000000.64000000011020
Bode Wilde (GBW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zac Dalpe (ORL)X0033.33%300000.35000001100000
Wyatt Aamodt (GBW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lassi Thomson (BAL)X100.00%000000.450000000121002
Layton Ahac (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Max McCormick (AUS)X0043.68%8700000.76000000053000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (ONT)X100.00%000000.59000000061010
Vinni Lettieri (BAL)X0040.91%4400000.78000000033001
Cameron Hugues (R) (SEA)X0125.00%400000.83000002200000
Drake Caggiula (CHI)X0050.00%800000.31000000071000
Gabriel Bourque (ORL)X0050.60%8300000.66000000022100
Brad Malone (BAL)X0075.00%800000.00000000011000
Kevin Connauton (ORL)X000.00%000000.19000000062000
Zac Jones (MIA)X010.00%000000.47000000011010
Austin Strand (RAL)X000.00%000000.350000000111000
Samuel Helenius (R) (RAL)X0033.33%900000.640000000115000
Matt Kiersted (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.32000000061000
Dylan Holloway (OTT)X0045.93%13500001.10000000520001
Jonatan Berggren (CLE)X0051.35%3700000.620000002130100
Jordan Gross (MAR)X0042.86%1400000.00000000044000
Dmitri Samorukov (ALA)X000.00%000000.45000000130000
Michael Kesselring (HAL)X100.00%000000.41000000091001
Greg McKegg (CHI)X0060.00%1000000.44000000022000
Carson Meyer (CHI)X0050.00%200000.43000001100000
Nolan Foote (QUE)X0040.00%500000.67000000043000
Jakob Silfverberg (HAL)X0042.11%1900000.530000002160010
Tanner Pearson (HAL)X2053.85%2600000.71000000011001
Scott Reedy (MAR)X0080.00%500000.00000000044000
Otto Koivula (HAL)X1046.44%32300000.73000001100110
Corey Schueneman (MAR)X000.00%000000.49000002200000
Alexander Pashin (R) (ORL)X0050.00%200000.63000000062000
Karson Kuhlman (SEA)X0030.00%1000000.00000000066000
Cole Koepke (R) (MIA)X0060.00%1500000.070000000125000
Casey Fitzgerald (ONT)X000.00%000000.240000000128000
Santtu Kinnunen (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.25000000052000
Reece Newkirk (R) (RAL)X0054.44%9000000.88000000062100
Cole Reinhardt (ALA)X0044.44%900000.60000000011010
Raivis Ansons (R) (AUS)X1050.00%1400000.43000000055002
Donovan Sebrango (QUE)X000.00%000000.13000000073000
Simon Johansson (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.0700000001715000
Zach Sanford (MAR)X0057.32%8200001.00000000420000
John Hayden (GBW)X0046.49%11400000.71000001100000
Marian Studenic (ALA)X000.00%100000.38000000044000
William Lagesson (RAL)X000.00%000000.52000000071000
Elmer Soderblom (R) (CLE)X0050.00%1800000.84000000033320
Colin White (MAR)X0037.50%800000.26000000041000
Daniil Miromanov (HAL)X000.00%000000.0700000001111000
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.200000001190000
Jansen Harkins (QUE)X0183.33%600001.09000000043100
Sam Poulin (R) (QUE)X0050.00%600000.49000000022001
Arthur Kaliyev (HAL)X1050.00%3000000.70000000063021
Isaac Ratcliffe (OTT)X0047.22%3600000.00000000055000
Kole Lind (CLE)X0255.07%6900000.66000000091121
Matt Luff (OTT)X0070.00%1000000.67000000150000
Max Comtois (MAR)X0047.06%10200000.21000000011000
Gerry Mayhew (BAL)X4048.15%2700000.66000000085121
Alexander Alexeyev (OTT)X000.00%000000.68000000250000
Alex Limoges (RAL)X0050.00%800000.330000000113000
Aliaksei Protas (RAL)X0050.00%2200110.65000000033200
Narvin Mutter (R) (GBW)X0063.64%1100000.00000000044000
Pavol Regenda (CLE)X4142.86%2800000.58000000043101
Shane Wright (SEA)X0048.43%15900000.45000000140000
Beck Malenstyn (CLE)X0050.00%200000.87000000032000
Bobby McMann (BAL)X1052.53%49500000.74000000011200
Nick Blankenburg (ONT)X000.00%000000.47000000091101
Markus Nurmi (R) (CHI)X0060.00%500000.47000000011100
Brayden Pachal (R) (BAL)X000.00%000000.31000000088001
Brayden Tracey (R) (HAL)X2027.27%1100000.36000000055010
Ville Petman (R) (RAL)X1042.86%700000.50000000011000
Adam Klapka (R) (GBW)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Cole Guttman (R) (ALA)X0051.85%13500000.52000000160000
Jack St. Ivany (BAL)X000.00%000000.52000000140110
Jalen Luypen (R) (GBW)X0053.42%7300000.85000001100100
Tyson Kozak (R) (AUS)X0030.77%1300000.63000000081001
Peetro Seppala (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.150000000176000
Anttoni Honka (R) (AUS)X000.00%000000.26000000044000
William Villeneuve (R) (AUS)X000.00%000000.49000000230000
Cole Schwindt (ONT)X1043.48%2300000.36000000055011
Cole Smith (QUE)X1045.19%10400001.06000000033010
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (ALA)X0050.00%1000000.35000001100000
Dakota Joshua (QUE)X1054.55%1100000.39000000031001
Damien Giroux (R) (ALA)X0050.00%4800000.00000000066000
Ryker Evans (R) (SAN)X010.00%000000.39000000032010
Olle Lycksell (R) (QUE)X0053.85%2600000.00000000044000
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (ORL)X000.00%000000.31000000160000
Garrett Pilon (OTT)X0056.44%10100000.66000000120000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.330000000171010
Hugh McGing (BAL)X0130.77%2600000.89000000088101
Isak Rosen (R) (CLE)X0031.82%2200000.69000000033011
Isaak Phillips (R) (RAL)X010.00%000000.80000000011111
Jacob Bryson (HAL)X000.00%000000.230000000133000
Tristen Robins (R) (CHI)X1150.00%600000.75000000140101
Jake Leschyshyn (MIA)X1055.33%34700000.49000001400001
Jacob Lucchini (QUE)X00100.00%100000.63000000011000
Karl Henriksson (R) (MIA)X0056.12%9800000.650000000127000
Jeff Malott (BAL)X1046.43%2800000.91000000064120
Jiri Kulich (R) (GBW)X0080.00%500000.46000000022000
Declan Carlile (R) (MAR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Patrick Giles (R) (CHI)X0050.00%400000.43000000170000
Nils Aman (BAL)X0049.69%32600000.58000001100010
Joshua Lopina (R) (ONT)X0062.37%9300000.55000000071001
Jon Lizotte (GBW)X000.00%000000.22000000140000
Jonas Rondbjerg (MIA)X0046.15%2600000.370000003120000
Grigori Dronov (R) (MAR)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Gustav Rydahl (MAR)X0054.10%6100000.31000000022000
Justin Brazeau (SAN)X0041.25%16000000.45000001100101
Jack Finley (R) (MIA)X2050.00%1200000.83000000011001
Sammy Walker (R) (ONT)X0055.66%10600000.44000000011010
Ben McCartney (R) (ONT)X1071.43%700000.44000000011000
Kyle MacLean (R) (ORL)X0033.33%1200001.25000001100000
Lucas Carlsson (ORL)X000.00%000000.14000000160000
Markus Niemelainen (MIA)X000.00%000000.34000000071110
Henry Thrun (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.27000000044002
Matt Coronato (R) (HAL)X0047.06%1700000.180000000178000
Sean Farrell (R) (SAN)X1048.31%8900000.95000000022031
Emil Andrae (R) (CLE)X100.00%000000.32000000210000
Adam Sykora (R) (CLE)X0027.27%3300000.78000000210000
Marco Kasper (R) (SAN)X0153.06%45800000.47000000310000
Tyler Kleven (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000001100001
Justin Sourdif (R) (ALA)X0033.33%900000.25000000063000
Tyler Tullio (R) (BAL)X1048.92%18600000.410000001100000
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.38000002200000
Filip Roos (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.51000000051000
Logan Morrison (R) (OTT)X0062.50%800000.63000000051000
William Wallinder (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.250000000174000
Ville Ottavainen (R) (ALA)X000.00%000000.16000000064000
Dmitry Kuzmin (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.41000000071001
Fyodor Svechkov (R) (RAL)X1048.68%15200000.45000000033000
Parker Kelly (SAN)X2063.64%1100000.570000000129100
Pavel Gogolev (RAL)X0060.00%500000.68000000055000
Peter Abbandonato (ALA)X0047.25%9100000.51000000061000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (SAN)X200.00%000000.30000000044201
Rem Pitlick (SAN)X2150.26%19100001.02000000041022
Sam Carrick (AUS)X0050.00%2000000.24000000033000
Fabian Lysell (R) (SAN)X2052.26%26600000.93000000031213
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (HAL)X0122.22%900000.34000000088000
Aidan McDonough (R) (HAL)X0056.30%11900000.180000000178000
Gavin White (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.410000000172000
Ivan Morozov (R) (HAL)X0047.03%20200000.46000000085100
Brandt Clarke (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.30000000260000
Domenick Fensore (R) (AUS)X000.00%000000.58000002200100
Tobie Bisson (QUE)X000.00%000000.59000000072000
Tyler Angle (R) (BAL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X0050.00%200000.71000001100010
Tyson Hinds (R) (GBW)X000.00%000000.21000000043000
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (RAL)X2054.91%27500101.16000000031001
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (GBW)X0050.00%1000000.25000000042000
Aku Raty (R) (OTT)X1066.67%300001.15000002200010
Valtteri Pulli (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mathias Laferriere (R) (ALA)X0028.57%700000.34000000064000
Aidan Fulp (R) (SAN)X000.00%000001.33000000010000
Jayden Struble (R) (ORL)X000.00%000000.42000001100000
Kyle Masters (R) (RAL)X000.00%000000.94000000020001
Carson Lambos (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.100000000134010
Sasha Pastujov (R) (AUS)X1060.00%500001.01000000053001
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (CLE)X1052.60%30800000.570000000164011
Matthew Stienburg (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cole McWard (R) (BAL)X000.00%000000.710000001180001
Brennan Othmann (R) (SEA)X0046.67%1500000.47000001200001
Ryan Winterton (R) (SEA)X00100.00%100000.49000001100000
Topi Niemela (R) (MIA)X100.00%000000.580000001100001
Riley Kidney (R) (MIA)X1050.00%600001.74000000051210
Ryder Korczak (R) (MIA)X0052.17%16100000.54000000011000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (MIA)X0176.92%1300000.64000000044100
Mike Benning (R) (MIA)X000.00%000000.50000000280000
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (ORL)X000.00%000000.39000000062001
Tyler Boucher (R) (ORL)X2075.00%800001.06000000011110
Maxwell Crozier (R) (AUS)X000.00%000000.350000000115000
Parker Bell (R) (ONT)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Will Zmolek (R) (MAR)X000.00%000000.31000000042000
Marshall Rifai (R) (GBW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zach Benson (R) (RAL)X0057.14%700001.26000000011111
Lian Bichsel (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.95000000051020
Walterri Merela (R) (HAL)X0045.88%8500000.39000000064000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (ALA)X0077.78%900000.72000001100000
Jacob Gaucher (R) (BAL)X1071.43%700000.78000000064001
Ryan Francis (R) (AUS)X0048.30%14700000.30000001200000
Jared Davidson (R) (GBW)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Brad Lambert (R) (QUE)X0043.13%16000000.52000002200001
Pierrick Dube (R) (QUE)X0142.86%1400000.58000000011100
Liam Ohgren (R) (CLE)X0112.50%800000.77000000033000
Filip Bystedt (R) (MIA)X0060.00%1500000.83000000011010
Jacob Quillan (R) (QUE)X0033.90%5900000.39000000031000
Dylan Duke (R) (QUE)X00100.00%400000.34000000031000
Noah Ostlund (R) (CLE)X0052.59%11600000.61000001100000
Emil Bemstrom (BAL)X0153.57%2800000.71000000210041
Vasily Podkolzin (CLE)X0050.00%200001.02000000044000
Mason Lohrei (R) (AUS)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (R) (SAN)1916210.9281.80116704354830100.0000190700
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (CLE)1710520.9102.12104662374120100.0000170230
Lukas Dostal (CHI)73400.9092.5242900181980000.000070200
Michael DiPietro (R) (BAL)1712500.9082.14106400384150100.0000171120
Drew Commesso (R) (SEA)62400.9072.4436801151610000.000060101
Felix Sandstrom (ONT)125520.8992.4174620302980000.0000120000
Hunter Shepard (ALA)52210.8952.8631500151430000.000051000
Matthew Murray (R) (ORL)62220.8942.7037821171600000.000060011
Jonathan Lemieux (R) (BAL)10100.8924.0559004370000.0000117000
Michael Hutchinson (AUS)115420.8902.9968200343080000.0000110010
Joel Hofer (GBW)40400.8883.2623900131160000.000040000
Yaniv Perets (R) (MIA)125520.8872.7975201353090000.0000120100
Justus Annunen (R) (ALA)10100.8853.0759003260000.000015000
Spencer Martin (QUE)73400.8843.2043100231980100.000070000
Ivan Prosvetov (HAL)179710.8812.94104141514300100.0000170100
Devin Cooley (RAL)116410.8813.2766000363020000.0000110010
Louis Domingue (OTT)51400.8673.8229900191430020.000050000
Ludovic Waeber (R) (MAR)40400.8254.5024000181030000.000040000
Clay Stevenson (R) (HAL)10000.6672.852100130000.0000017000