Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11San Antonio Scorpions34810102920
22Baltimore Bombers20550002823
33Raleigh Blazers17540103635
44Ontario Reign15540102425
55Cleveland Lizards15540102727
66Miami Crocs11350203232
77Austin Air Force9440202732
88Alaska Miners6230101718
99Orlando Meerkat6220201517
1010Chicago Hitmen6340001518
1111Quebec Pumas4340001823
1212Boston Highlanders3450102333
1313Laval Titans00000000
1414New Jersey Dragons00000000
1515Baton Rouge Red Saints00000000
1616Stockton Surf00000000
1717Wyoming Mountain Lions00000000
1818Louisville Generals00000000
1919Fresno Poneys00000000
2020Portland Loggers00000000
2121Syracuse Express00000000
2222Colorado Chowderheads00000000
2323Oklahoma City Ravens00000000
2424Hamilton Owls00000000
2525Seattle Steel024000915
2626Ottawa Royals-3140001521
2727Green Bay Wolfpack-704000613
2828Markham Toros-1204000618