Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Montreal Blizzard31730003827
22Miami Storm22620203128
33Philadelphia Admirals20630104139
44Houston Warbirds17540103736
55Salt Lake City Lions17530204141
66Hollywood Heroes14530203336
77Nashville Bull Riders11340002523
88New Orleans Kings8340002223
99Sacramento Spartans7330102528
1010Munich Griffin5340002024
1111Orlando Warthogs4450102937
1212Paris Bisons3230101418
1313Chicago Deejays00000000
1414Ottawa Trappers00000000
1515Helsinki Wolves00000000
1616Vegas Blackjacks00000000
1717Oakland Stallions00000000
1818Los Angeles Tridents00000000
1919New York Warriors00000000
2020Denver Vikings00000000
2121San Francisco Eagles00000000
2222Quebec Frontenacs00000000
2323Toronto Redhawks00000000
2424Halifax Lumberjacks00000000
2525Texas Takers-1360102839
2626Brooklyn Street Dogs-3020201318
2727Jacksonville Reptiles-5140001119
2828Boston Knuckleheads-1004000717